Schedule For NJSBL Print

Game Date Visiting Team Home Team Location Time Result
Sun, September 8th Complete Game Red Midland Park / League Game TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, September 8th BC Yankees Hackensack Comets / League Game TBA L 3 - 8
Sun, September 8th North Bergen Bruins Bergen Warriors / League Game TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, September 8th River Dell Complete Game Blue / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff Green / League Game TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 8th Teaneck Southern Westwood / League Game TBA L 9 - 10
Sun, September 8th Oakland Braves Gold Hillsdale / League Game TBA W 5 - 3
Sun, September 8th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Teel Ravens 11U - Americans / League Game TBA L 4 - 5
Sun, September 8th Vipers Wyckoff White / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Ringwood Raptors / League Game TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, September 8th Ridgewood Maroons Maywood / League Game TBA W 9 - 6
Sun, September 8th Waldwick Warriors Oakland Braves Blue / League Game TBA W 14 - 4
Sun, September 8th Midland Park Paramus White / League Game TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, September 8th Glen Rock Panthers Highlands / League Game TBA L 1 - 15
Sun, September 8th Ridgewood Raiders - Black NJ Glory - Select / League Game TBA L 5 - 8
Sun, September 8th North Bergen Bruins Glen Rock / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Muggeo Cardinals Akadema Prospects / League Game TBA L 1 - 8
Sun, September 8th Paramus Spartans - Gray Stars Baseball Academy / League Game TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, September 8th Bergenfield Bears NJ Glory - Stripes / League Game TBA L 6 - 11
Sun, September 8th High Heat Rookies - Nationals Oradell / League Game TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 8th Complete Game Oakland Braves / League Game TBA T 10 - 10
Sun, September 8th Rochelle Park Royals Akadema Prospects 2 / League Game TBA L 4 - 8
Sun, September 8th Teel Ravens - 14U Paramus Spartans - Blue / League Game TBA L 8 - 13
Sun, September 8th Midland Park Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 8th Wayne PAL Wolfpack High Heat Rookies - Americans / League Game TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, September 8th JR Lancers Fair Lawn / League Game TBA L 5 - 11
Sun, September 8th Valley Dogs Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM L 3 - 4
Sun, September 8th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Black / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teel Ravens - 13U / League Game 1:00 AM W 6 - 4
Sun, September 8th Wyckoff Ridgewood Raiders Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Wyckoff White Teel Ravens 12UA / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 3
Sun, September 8th Teaneck Southern Midland Park Panthers / League Game 1:00 AM W 11 - 6
Sun, September 8th Wyckoff Raiders Green Glen Rock Panthers / League Game 1:00 AM L 7 - 10
Sun, September 8th Oakland Braves Fair Lawn Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM W 15 - 8
Sun, September 8th River Edge Oradell / League Game 1:00 AM L 0 - 5
Sun, September 8th Washington Twsp Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game 1:00 AM L 11 - 18
Sun, September 8th Ringwood Raptors New City Generals White / League Game 1:00 AM L 0 - 8
Sun, September 8th Highlands Black Clifton Red Hawks / League Game 1:00 AM L 7 - 9
Sun, September 8th Maywood Hawks Rockland Elite / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 8
Sun, September 8th Ridgewood Maroon Ridgewood Black / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 15
Sun, September 8th North Haledon Reds FL Cutters / League Game TBD 6:00 PM W 14 - 9
Sun, September 15th Hackensack Comets Complete Game Red / League Game TBA W 5 - 1
Sun, September 15th Midland Park BC Yankees / League Game TBA W 11 - 9
Sun, September 15th North Bergen Bruins River Dell / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Bergen Warriors Complete Game Blue / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves Gold / League Game TBA L 1 - 10
Sun, September 15th Hillsdale Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 15th Wyckoff White Wood-Ridge Blue Devils / League Game TBA L 4 - 15
Sun, September 15th Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, September 15th Westwood Vipers / League Game TBA W 6 - 2
Sun, September 15th Maywood Waldwick Warriors / League Game TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, September 15th Ringwood Raptors Midland Park / League Game TBA W 11 - 7
Sun, September 15th Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA W 16 - 11
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves Blue Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals / League Game TBA L 6 - 9
Sun, September 15th Highlands Ridgewood Maroons / League Game TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, September 15th Akadema Prospects Glen Rock / League Game TBA W 9 - 2
Sun, September 15th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders - Black / League Game TBA W 12 - 0
Sun, September 15th Paramus Spartans - Gray North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, September 15th Stars Baseball Academy NJ Glory - Select / League Game TBA L 1 - 9
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves Oradell / League Game TBA L 4 - 9
Sun, September 15th Complete Game Bergenfield Bears / League Game TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 15th Rochelle Park Royals High Heat Rookies - Nationals / League Game TBA W 11 - 3
Sun, September 15th Akadema Prospects 2 NJ Glory - Stripes / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th High Heat Rookies - Americans Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBA W 12 - 2
Sun, September 15th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Teel Ravens - 14U / League Game TBA W 9 - 1
Sun, September 15th JR Lancers Midland Park / League Game TBA L 3 - 7
Sun, September 15th Fair Lawn Paramus Spartans - Blue / League Game TBA L 5 - 10
Sun, September 15th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Black / League Game TBA W 9 - 7
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Maroon Teel Ravens - 9U / League Game TBA W 11 - 5
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves 9u Gold NV Coyotes 9U / League Game TBA L 5 - 9
Sun, September 15th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Highlands Bulldogs - White / League Game TBA W 10 - 7
Sun, September 15th Glen Rock 9U HTB 9U Red / League Game TBA W 10 - 5
Sun, September 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff White / League Game TBA W 11 - 7
Sun, September 15th Teel Ravens - 10U Ridgewood Maroon Raiders / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Oakland Gold Ridgewood Black / League Game TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 15th Washington Township Oradell Hawks / League Game TBA L 6 - 10
Sun, September 15th Highlands Bulldogs Oakland Blue / League Game TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, September 15th Midland park panthers Maywood Hawks / League Game TBA W 14 - 3
Sun, September 15th Glen Rock Panthers Ridgewood Raiders White / League Game TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, September 15th Generals Wyckoff White / League Game TBA W 13 - 9
Sun, September 15th Wyckoff Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 18
Sun, September 15th Muggeo Cardinals Valley Dogs / League Game 1:00 AM L 0 - 5
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves FL Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM L 9 - 10
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Teel Ravens - 13U / League Game 1:00 AM L 5 - 6
Sun, September 15th Teel Ravens 12UA Wyckoff Raiders Green / League Game 1:00 AM L 3 - 8
Sun, September 15th Midland Park Panthers Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM L 6 - 7
Sun, September 15th Glen Rock Panthers Teaneck Southern / League Game 1:00 AM W 15 - 5
Sun, September 15th Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff White / League Game 1:00 AM W 21 - 8
Sun, September 15th New City Generals White River Edge / League Game 1:00 AM W 10 - 4
Sun, September 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ringwood Raptors / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Oradell Washington Twsp / League Game 1:00 AM W 6 - 4
Sun, September 15th Clifton Red Hawks Ridgewood Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM W 16 - 13
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Black Maywood Hawks / League Game 1:00 AM W 11 - 1
Sun, September 15th Rockland Elite Highlands Black / League Game 1:00 AM L 8 - 12
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Raiders Black North Haledon Reds / League Game North Haledon Field 1 6:00 PM T 7 - 7
Thu, September 19th Oradell Hawks Teel Ravens - 10U / League Game Hoffman Field 1:00 PM W 13 - 4
Sun, September 22nd BC Yankees Complete Game Red / League Game TBA L 5 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Midland Park North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Complete Game Blue Hackensack Comets / League Game TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Bergen Warriors River Dell / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff White / League Game TBA W 17 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Vipers Hillsdale / League Game TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, September 22nd Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Westwood / League Game TBA W 7 - 2
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Wyckoff Green / League Game TBA W 12 - 4
Sun, September 22nd Teaneck Southern Oakland Braves Gold / League Game TBA W 12 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Oakland Braves Blue Ringwood Raptors / League Game TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, September 22nd Glen Rock Panthers Midland Park / League Game TBA L 3 - 5
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroons Paramus White / League Game TBA L 7 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Waldwick Warriors Highlands / League Game TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Maywood / League Game TBA W 16 - 6
Sun, September 22nd NJ Glory - Select Paramus Spartans - Gray / League Game TBA W 14 - 5
Sun, September 22nd North Bergen Bruins Muggeo Cardinals / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Raiders - Black Akadema Prospects / League Game TBA L 4 - 15
Sun, September 22nd Glen Rock Stars Baseball Academy / League Game TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, September 22nd NJ Glory - Stripes Rochelle Park Royals / League Game TBA W 13 - 8
Sun, September 22nd High Heat Rookies - Nationals Complete Game / League Game TBA L 4 - 13
Sun, September 22nd Bergenfield Bears Oakland Braves / League Game TBA L 0 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Oradell Akadema Prospects 2 / League Game TBA L 1 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Paramus Spartans - Blue JR Lancers / League Game TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, September 22nd Midland Park Wayne PAL Wolfpack / League Game TBA L 2 - 3
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens - 14U High Heat Rookies - Americans / League Game TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Highlands Bulldogs Fair Lawn / League Game TBA L 9 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens - 9U HTB 9U Red / League Game TBA W 10 - 4
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Bulldogs - Black / League Game TBA W 12 - 9
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Black NV Coyotes 9U / League Game TBA W 13 - 12
Sun, September 22nd Highlands Bulldogs - White Oakland Braves 9u Gold / League Game TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Glen Rock 9U Waldwick Warriors / League Game TBA W 12 - 3
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Oakland Gold / League Game TBA L 0 - 16
Sun, September 22nd Oradell Hawks Teel Ravens - 10U / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Black Wyckoff White / League Game TBA W 5 - 4
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Washington Township / League Game TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Wyckoff White Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBA W 12 - 11
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Raiders White Oakland Blue / League Game TBA L 0 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Maywood Hawks Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, September 22nd Midland park panthers Generals / League Game TBA W 18 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ridgewood Raiders Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM W 19 - 2
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens - 13U / League Game 1:00 AM W 12 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Valley Dogs Wyckoff / League Game 1:00 AM W 14 - 2
Sun, September 22nd FL Cutters Muggeo Cardinals / League Game 1:00 AM L 9 - 11
Sun, September 22nd Teaneck Southern Wyckoff Raiders Green / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Fair Lawn Cutters Teel Ravens 12UA / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Wyckoff White Midland Park Panthers / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Oakland Braves Glen Rock Panthers / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Ringwood Raptors Oradell / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 18
Sun, September 22nd Washington Twsp River Edge / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors New City Generals White / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Maywood Hawks Clifton Red Hawks / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Black Rockland Elite / League Game 1:00 AM W 11 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Black / League Game 1:00 AM W 13 - 1
Sun, September 22nd North Haledon Reds Oakland Braves / League Game TBD 6:00 PM W 13 - 2
Fri, September 27th Oradell Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBD 1:00 AM W 14 - 3
Sun, September 29th Complete Game Red North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA L 0 - 5
Sun, September 29th Bergen Warriors Midland Park / League Game TBA L 2 - 10
Sun, September 29th Hackensack Comets River Dell / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Complete Game Blue BC Yankees / League Game TBA W 19 - 17
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff Green Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA L 14 - 17
Sun, September 29th Hillsdale Wood-Ridge Blue Devils / League Game TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, September 29th Westwood Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff White Teel Ravens 11U - Americans / League Game TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, September 29th Oakland Braves Gold Vipers / League Game TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 29th Paramus White Waldwick Warriors / League Game TBA L 2 - 6
Sun, September 29th Highlands Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals / League Game TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 29th Midland Park Ridgewood Maroons / League Game TBA L 8 - 10
Sun, September 29th Maywood Oakland Braves Blue / League Game TBA W 10 - 8
Sun, September 29th Ringwood Raptors Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Stars Baseball Academy Muggeo Cardinals / League Game TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, September 29th Akadema Prospects North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Glen Rock NJ Glory - Select / League Game TBA L 6 - 13
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Paramus Spartans - Gray / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Akadema Prospects 2 Complete Game / League Game TBA L 1 - 7
Sun, September 29th Oakland Braves High Heat Rookies - Nationals / League Game TBA L 6 - 17
Sun, September 29th Oradell NJ Glory - Stripes / League Game TBA T 4 - 4
Sun, September 29th Bergenfield Bears Rochelle Park Royals / League Game TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 29th Fair Lawn Wayne PAL Wolfpack / League Game TBA L 2 - 12
Sun, September 29th High Heat Rookies - Americans Midland Park / League Game TBA W 17 - 5
Sun, September 29th Highlands Bulldogs Paramus Spartans - Blue / League Game TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, September 29th Teel Ravens - 14U JR Lancers / League Game TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 29th Waldwick Warriors Teel Ravens - 9U / League Game TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, September 29th NV Coyotes 9U Glen Rock 9U / League Game TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 29th Highlands Bulldogs - White Ridgewood Maroon / League Game TBA L 4 - 12
Sun, September 29th HTB 9U Red Ridgewood Black / League Game TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, September 29th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA W 14 - 5
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, September 29th Oakland Gold Washington Township / League Game TBA W 5 - 2
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff White Teel Ravens - 10U / League Game TBA W 15 - 1
Sun, September 29th Oakland Blue Midland park panthers / League Game TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, September 29th Generals Maywood Hawks / League Game TBA L 8 - 14
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders White Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBA W 16 - 2
Sun, September 29th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff White / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Valley Dogs / League Game 1:00 AM W 10 - 4
Sun, September 29th Oakland Braves Wyckoff / League Game 1:00 AM W 17 - 6
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black FL Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 5
Sun, September 29th Teel Ravens - 13U Muggeo Cardinals / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 9
Sun, September 29th Teel Ravens 12UA Teaneck Southern / League Game 1:00 AM W 10 - 7
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff Raiders Green Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM W 6 - 3
Sun, September 29th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff White / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 5
Sun, September 29th Midland Park Panthers Fair Lawn Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM L 6 - 12
Sun, September 29th River Edge Ringwood Raptors / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th New City Generals White Washington Twsp / League Game 1:00 AM W 22 - 1
Sun, September 29th Clifton Red Hawks Ridgewood Black / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 4
Sun, September 29th Rockland Elite Ridgewood Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM W 10 - 8
Sun, September 29th Highlands Black Maywood Hawks / League Game 1:00 AM L 7 - 17
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Black Oradell Hawks / League Game Muehleck Field 4:00 PM L 1 - 12
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon North Haledon Reds / League Game North Haledon Field 1 6:00 PM T 1 - 1
Sun, October 6th Complete Game Red Bergen Warriors / League Game TBA W 7 - 0
Sun, October 6th Midland Park Complete Game Blue / League Game TBA W 5 - 4
Sun, October 6th Hackensack Comets North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, October 6th BC Yankees River Dell / League Game TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, October 6th Vipers Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff White Wyckoff Green / League Game TBA W 9 - 8
Sun, October 6th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Oakland Braves Gold / League Game TBA W 4 - 1
Sun, October 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Hillsdale / League Game TBA L 5 - 8
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Westwood / League Game TBA W 7 - 0
Sun, October 6th Ridgewood Maroons Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA L 14 - 15
Sun, October 6th Maywood Ringwood Raptors / League Game TBA W 7 - 3
Sun, October 6th Waldwick Warriors Midland Park / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Paramus White / League Game TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, October 6th Oakland Braves Blue Highlands / League Game TBA L 5 - 13
Sun, October 6th Glen Rock Ridgewood Raiders - Black / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th NJ Glory - Select Akadema Prospects / League Game TBA W 8 - 0
Sun, October 6th North Bergen Bruins Stars Baseball Academy / League Game TBA L 6 - 18
Sun, October 6th Muggeo Cardinals Paramus Spartans - Gray / League Game TBA W 10 - 2
Sun, October 6th Oradell Bergenfield Bears / League Game TBA W 7 - 4
Sun, October 6th NJ Glory - Stripes Oakland Braves / League Game TBA W 12 - 2
Sun, October 6th High Heat Rookies - Nationals Akadema Prospects 2 / League Game TBA W 10 - 1
Sun, October 6th Complete Game Rochelle Park Royals / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Highlands Bulldogs Teel Ravens - 14U / League Game TBA W 14 - 3
Sun, October 6th Paramus Spartans - Blue High Heat Rookies - Americans / League Game TBA W 15 - 2
Sun, October 6th Midland Park Fair Lawn / League Game TBA W 4 - 2
Sun, October 6th Wayne PAL Wolfpack JR Lancers / League Game TBA W 10 - 2
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens - 9U Glen Rock 9U / League Game TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, October 6th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Maroon / League Game TBA L 11 - 15
Sun, October 6th Ridgewood Black Highlands Bulldogs - White / League Game TBA W 11 - 10
Sun, October 6th HTB 9U Red Oakland Braves 9u Gold / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens - 10U Ridgewood Black / League Game TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Oakland Gold / League Game TBA L 4 - 12
Sun, October 6th Washington Township Ridgewood Maroon Raiders / League Game TBA W 5 - 2
Sun, October 6th Midland park panthers Ridgewood Raiders White / League Game TBA W 12 - 0
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff White Oakland Blue / League Game TBA L 0 - 10
Sun, October 6th Maywood Hawks Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBA W 20 - 6
Sun, October 6th Glen Rock Panthers Generals / League Game TBA W 24 - 14
Sun, October 6th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Bulldogs - Black / League Game TBA L 8 - 12
Sun, October 6th North Haledon Reds Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game 1:00 AM T 3 - 3
Sun, October 6th FL Cutters Teel Ravens - 13U / League Game 1:00 AM W 11 - 3
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff Muggeo Cardinals / League Game 1:00 AM L 0 - 10
Sun, October 6th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Valley Dogs Ridgewood Raiders Black / League Game 1:00 AM L 5 - 8
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff White Wyckoff Raiders Green / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Midland Park Panthers Teel Ravens 12UA / League Game 1:00 AM L 5 - 14
Sun, October 6th Fair Lawn Cutters Glen Rock Panthers / League Game 1:00 AM L 6 - 7
Sun, October 6th Oakland Braves Teaneck Southern / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 13
Sun, October 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors River Edge / League Game 1:00 AM W 14 - 3
Sun, October 6th Oradell New City Generals White / League Game 1:00 AM L 9 - 11
Sun, October 6th Ringwood Raptors Washington Twsp / League Game 1:00 AM L 1 - 12
Sun, October 6th Clifton Red Hawks Rockland Elite / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 5
Sun, October 6th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 12
Sun, October 6th Ridgewood Black Highlands Black / League Game 1:00 AM W 13 - 2
Sun, October 6th Oradell Hawks Wyckoff White / League Game GW Elementary 2:00 PM W 3 - 1
Sun, October 13th River Dell Complete Game Red / League Game TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, October 13th Midland Park Hackensack Comets / League Game TBA L 1 - 4
Sun, October 13th BC Yankees Bergen Warriors / League Game TBA W 11 - 4
Sun, October 13th Complete Game Blue North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA L 2 - 4
Sun, October 13th Westwood Wyckoff White / League Game TBA L 5 - 11
Sun, October 13th Teaneck Southern Wood-Ridge Blue Devils / League Game TBA L 5 - 7
Sun, October 13th Oakland Braves Gold Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBA W 15 - 7
Sun, October 13th Hillsdale Teel Ravens 11U - Americans / League Game TBA T 1 - 1
Sun, October 13th Wyckoff Green Vipers / League Game TBA L 3 - 10
Sun, October 13th Glen Rock Panthers Maywood / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Paramus White Ringwood Raptors / League Game TBA W 6 - 5
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Waldwick Warriors / League Game TBA W 9 - 2
Sun, October 13th Highlands Midland Park / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Oakland Braves Blue Ridgewood Maroons / League Game TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, October 13th Stars Baseball Academy Akadema Prospects / League Game TBA L 2 - 9
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders - Black North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Muggeo Cardinals NJ Glory - Select / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Paramus Spartans - Gray Glen Rock / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Akadema Prospects 2 Oakland Braves / League Game TBA W 13 - 4
Sun, October 13th Bergenfield Bears High Heat Rookies - Nationals / League Game TBA L 2 - 6
Sun, October 13th Complete Game NJ Glory - Stripes / League Game TBA W 4 - 0
Sun, October 13th Rochelle Park Royals Oradell / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Fair Lawn High Heat Rookies - Americans / League Game TBA L 6 - 11
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens - 14U Midland Park / League Game TBA L 8 - 16
Sun, October 13th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Paramus Spartans - Blue / League Game TBA L 1 - 9
Sun, October 13th JR Lancers Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Black Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 13th Wyckoff White Oakland Gold / League Game TBA L 0 - 2
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens - 10U Washington Township / League Game TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Oradell Hawks / League Game TBA L 3 - 5
Sun, October 13th Generals Oakland Blue / League Game TBA L 4 - 6
Sun, October 13th Highlands Bulldogs Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders White Maywood Hawks / League Game TBA L 3 - 11
Sun, October 13th Midland park panthers Wyckoff White / League Game TBA W 13 - 6
Sun, October 13th HTB 9U Red Waldwick Warriors / League Game TBA L 8 - 15
Sun, October 13th Highlands Bulldogs - White NV Coyotes 9U / League Game TBA L 0 - 13
Sun, October 13th Oakland Braves 9u Gold Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA L 8 - 12
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders Black Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM W 16 - 2
Sun, October 13th Muggeo Cardinals North Haledon Reds / League Game 1:00 AM W 6 - 5
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Valley Dogs / League Game 1:00 AM W 4 - 3
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens - 13U Wyckoff / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Woodcliff Lake Warriors FL Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM L 8 - 11
Sun, October 13th Wyckoff Raiders Green Fair Lawn Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM W 9 - 6
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens 12UA Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM L 2 - 12
Sun, October 13th Glen Rock Panthers Midland Park Panthers / League Game 1:00 AM W 12 - 11
Sun, October 13th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff White / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 8
Sun, October 13th Oradell River Edge / League Game 1:00 AM W 12 - 5
Sun, October 13th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Washington Twsp / League Game 1:00 AM T 12 - 12
Sun, October 13th New City Generals White Ringwood Raptors / League Game 1:00 AM W 16 - 11
Sun, October 13th Clifton Red Hawks Highlands Black / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Rockland Elite Maywood Hawks / League Game 1:00 AM W 17 - 3
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Black Ridgewood Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM W 20 - 0
Sun, October 20th Complete Game Red Bergen Warriors / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th River Dell Midland Park / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Hackensack Comets Complete Game Blue / League Game TBA W 5 - 1
Sun, October 20th North Bergen Bruins BC Yankees / League Game TBA W 8 - 2
Sun, October 20th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA L 5 - 12
Sun, October 20th Wyckoff White Hillsdale / League Game TBA L 0 - 6
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Oakland Braves Gold / League Game TBA L 9 - 11
Sun, October 20th Westwood Wyckoff Green / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Vipers / League Game TBA L 0 - 1
Sun, October 20th Maywood Paramus White / League Game TBA W 9 - 2
Sun, October 20th Oakland Braves Blue Midland Park / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA W 1 - 0
Sun, October 20th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Maroons / League Game TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, October 20th Highlands Ringwood Raptors / League Game TBA W 7 - 5
Sun, October 20th Glen Rock Muggeo Cardinals / League Game TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, October 20th NJ Glory - Select North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Stars Baseball Academy Ridgewood Raiders - Black / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Akadema Prospects Paramus Spartans - Gray / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Oradell Complete Game / League Game TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, October 20th NJ Glory - Stripes High Heat Rookies - Nationals / League Game TBA W 6 - 5
Sun, October 20th Akadema Prospects 2 Bergenfield Bears / League Game TBA L 4 - 6
Sun, October 20th Oakland Braves Rochelle Park Royals / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Highlands Bulldogs / League Game TBD TBA W 15 - 5
Sun, October 20th Paramus Spartans - Blue Midland Park / League Game TBA W 13 - 12
Sun, October 20th Fair Lawn Teel Ravens - 14U / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th High Heat Rookies - Americans JR Lancers / League Game TBA W 13 - 0
Sun, October 20th Washington Township Wyckoff White / League Game TBA L 7 - 8
Sun, October 20th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teel Ravens - 10U / League Game TBA W 10 - 0
Sun, October 20th Oakland Gold Oradell Hawks / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Black Ridgewood Maroon Raiders / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Oakland Blue Glen Rock Panthers / League Game TBA L 1 - 3
Sun, October 20th Maywood Hawks Wyckoff White / League Game TBA T 4 - 4
Sun, October 20th Highlands Bulldogs Midland park panthers / League Game TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Raiders White Generals / League Game TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 20th Glen Rock 9U Ridgewood Maroon / League Game TBD TBA L 6 - 12
Sun, October 20th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Ridgewood Black / League Game TBA W 14 - 9
Sun, October 20th NV Coyotes 9U Teaneck Southern / League Game TBA W 12 - 4
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens - 9U Oakland Braves 9u Gold / League Game TBA W 10 - 6
Sun, October 20th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Bulldogs - White / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens - 13U Valley Dogs / League Game 1:00 AM T 3 - 3
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Raiders Black Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game 1:00 AM W 11 - 2
Sun, October 20th FL Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM L 11 - 13
Sun, October 20th Oakland Braves Muggeo Cardinals / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Fair Lawn Cutters Teaneck Southern / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 12
Sun, October 20th Midland Park Panthers Wyckoff Raiders Green / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 8
Sun, October 20th Wyckoff White Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM L 4 - 14
Sun, October 20th Glen Rock Panthers Teel Ravens 12UA / League Game 1:00 AM W 12 - 9
Sun, October 20th River Edge New City Generals White / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Ringwood Raptors Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game 1:00 AM L 8 - 12
Sun, October 20th Washington Twsp Oradell / League Game 1:00 AM L 3 - 9
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Maroon Clifton Red Hawks / League Game 1:00 AM L 0 - 8
Sun, October 20th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Black / League Game 1:00 AM L 3 - 11
Sun, October 20th Highlands Black Rockland Elite / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Wed, October 23rd Wyckoff North Haledon Reds / League Game North Haledon Field 1 6:00 PM L 0 - 3
Fri, October 25th Washington Twsp Oradell / Playoff Game TBD TBA L 2 - 14
Sat, October 26th Teaneck Southern HTB 9U Red / League Game TBD TBA W 15 - 11
Sat, October 26th North Haledon Reds Teel Ravens - 13U / League Game North Haledon Field 1 3:30 PM W 12 - 2
Sun, October 27th Midland Park Complete Game Red / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Hackensack Comets BC Yankees / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Bergen Warriors North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Complete Game Blue River Dell / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Washington Township Ridgewood Black / League Game TBA W 8 - 2
Sun, October 27th Oakland Gold Teel Ravens - 10U / League Game TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, October 27th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Maroon Raiders / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Oradell Hawks Woodcliff Lake Warriors / League Game TBA W 11 - 6
Sun, October 27th Highlands Bulldogs Generals / League Game TBA L 11 - 13
Sun, October 27th Oakland Blue Maywood Hawks / League Game TBA L 1 - 3
Sun, October 27th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Raiders White / League Game TBA W 13 - 3
Sun, October 27th Glen Rock Panthers Midland park panthers / League Game TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, October 27th NV Coyotes 9U Teel Ravens - 9U / League Game TBA W 10 - 7
Sun, October 27th Oakland Braves 9u Gold Highlands Bulldogs - Black / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Ridgewood Black Glen Rock 9U / League Game TBA W 7 - 5
Sun, October 27th Ridgewood Maroon Waldwick Warriors / League Game TBA W 7 - 4
Sun, October 27th Valley Dogs FL Cutters / League Game 1:00 AM W 13 - 5
Sun, October 27th Wyckoff Ridgewood Raiders Black / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Oakland Braves / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Maroon / League Game 1:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd Complete Game Red Hackensack Comets / League Game TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, November 3rd BC Yankees Midland Park / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd River Dell North Bergen Bruins / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd Complete Game Blue Bergen Warriors / League Game TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd New City Generals White Oradell / Playoff Game Hoffman Field 12:00 PM L 11 - 12
Sun, November 10th Oakland Blue Maywood Hawks / Playoff Game Coaches Park 6:00 PM L 7 - 11