Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For Spring 2019   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

« Sunday April 28, 2019 »

Tri-Town Thunder @ Clarkstown Stars Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Waldwick Warriors @ Franklin Lakes War Eagles Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Ramsey @ Highlands Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Maroons @ Midland Park Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Oakland Braves @ Maywood Hawks Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Vipers @ Generals Baseball White Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Teaneck Southern @ Glen Rock Panthers Black Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Washington Twp Falcons @ River Vale Time: TBA, As Scheduled
RE Red @ Glen Rock Panthers Red Time: TBA, As Scheduled
North Haledon @ Paramus White Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Oakland Braves Blue @ Hillsdale Hawks Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Wyckoff White 10U @ Rigewood Raiders White Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Jr Lancers @ Bulldogs Time: TBA, As Scheduled
mahwah Thunderbirds @ Paramus Blue Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Teel Ravens 10UAN @ Fair Lawn Cutters Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Woodridge @ Lyndhurst Golden Bears Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Raiders @ Stars Baseball Academy Time: TBA, As Scheduled
NJ Cardinals @ Paramus Spartans - Gray Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Westwood @ Jr. Lancers - Red Time: TBA, As Scheduled
NC Generals - Gray @ Complete Game Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Hawthorne @ Franklin Lakes Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Oradell Hawks @ Washington Twp. Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Bergenfield @ Paramus Spartans - Blue Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Wyckoff - Green @ Fair Lawn Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Highlands Bulldogs @ Oakland Braves Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Teel Ravens 13U C @ Ridgewood - Maroon Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Butler Stars @ High Heat - Rookies Time: TBA, As Scheduled
JR Lancers White @ Wyckoff - White Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Bergen Blue Crew @ Bergen County Yankees Time: TBA, As Scheduled
NC Generals - White @ Akadema Prospects Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Glen Rock @ High Heat - Nationals Time: TBA, As Scheduled
NJ Glory Stripes @ NV Coyotes Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Teel Ravens 14U @ BC Yankees Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Central Athletics @ Complete Game Colonials Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Oakland Braves @ Northern Valley Coyotes Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Lyndhurst Golden Bears @ Montvale Mustangs Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Highlands Travel @ Waldwick Warriors Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Hillsdale Hawks @ Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Ramsey @ Jr Lancers Red Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Fair Lawn Cutters @ Bergenfield Bears Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Washington Twp Falcons @ Mahwah Tbirds Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Highlands Black @ Mahwah Black 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Montvale @ RiverVale Revolution 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Franlin Lakes War Eagles @ Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Glen Rock Panthers @ Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Wyckoff Raiders Green @ Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ramsey TT-8 Travel @ Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Glen Rock Panthers @ Waldwick Warriors 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
HTB 8U Red @ Highlands Bulldogs - White 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ringwood Raptors @ Wyckoff Raiders - White 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Raiders Black @ Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Mahwah @ Newark 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Paramus Spartans @ Wyckoff Raiders - Green 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Raiders Black @ Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Mahwah @ Newark 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Paramus Spartans @ Wyckoff Raiders - Green 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Oakland Gold @ Paramus 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Raiders Black @ Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Wyckoff Green @ Teel Ravens 09UAE 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Fair Lawn Cutters @ Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Midland Park panthers @ Jr Lancers 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Maroon Raiders @ Mahwah Thunderbirds 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Northern Highlands B @ Wyckoff U9B 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ramsey TT-8 Travel @ Raptors 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Northern Valley Coyotes @ Glen Rock Panthers 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Oakland Blue @ River Edge 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Fair Lawn B @ Ridgewood Raiders 9U White 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Park Ridge Owls @ Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Oradell @ Teel Ravens 11UC 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Highlands Travel Baseball-Red @ Waldwick Warriors 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Woodcliff Lake Warriors @ Jr. Lancers 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Hillsdale @ Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Midland Park Panthers @ Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ridgewood White @ Hawthorne 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Rockland Elite @ Lyndhurst Golden Bears 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Fair Lawn Cutters @ Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Wyckoff White 10U @ Rigewood Raiders White 12:00 PM

Location: Hawes School, As Scheduled
Waldwick Warriors @ Franklin Lakes 3:30 PM EST

Location: TBD, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Raiders Black @ Wyckoff Green 5:00 PM EST

Location: Wyckoff Community Park, As Scheduled