Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For NJSBL   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

« Sunday October 20, 2019 »

Complete Game Red @ Bergen Warriors Time: TBA, As Scheduled
River Dell @ Midland Park Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Hackensack Comets (5) @ Complete Game Blue (1)

Game Summary, Game Completed
North Bergen Bruins (8) @ BC Yankees (2)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Woodcliff Lake Warriors (5) @ Teaneck Southern (12)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Wyckoff White (0) @ Hillsdale (6)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Teel Ravens 11U - Americans (9) @ Oakland Braves Gold (11)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Westwood @ Wyckoff Green Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Wood-Ridge Blue Devils (0) @ Vipers (1)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Maywood (9) @ Paramus White (2)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Oakland Braves Blue @ Midland Park Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals (1) @ Glen Rock Panthers (0)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Waldwick Warriors (6) @ Ridgewood Maroons (7)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Highlands (7) @ Ringwood Raptors (5)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Glen Rock (3) @ Muggeo Cardinals (6)

Game Summary, Game Completed
NJ Glory - Select @ North Bergen Bruins Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Akadema Prospects @ Paramus Spartans - Gray Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Oradell (8) @ Complete Game (6)

Game Summary, Game Completed
NJ Glory - Stripes (6) @ High Heat Rookies - Nationals (5)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Akadema Prospects 2 (4) @ Bergenfield Bears (6)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Oakland Braves @ Rochelle Park Royals Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Wayne PAL Wolfpack (15) @ Highlands Bulldogs (5)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Paramus Spartans - Blue (13) @ Midland Park (12)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Fair Lawn @ Teel Ravens - 14U Time: TBA, As Scheduled
High Heat Rookies - Americans (13) @ JR Lancers (0)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Washington Township (7) @ Wyckoff White (8)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Woodcliff Lake Warriors (10) @ Teel Ravens - 10U (0)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Oakland Gold @ Oradell Hawks Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Ridgewood Black @ Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Oakland Blue (1) @ Glen Rock Panthers (3)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Maywood Hawks (4) @ Wyckoff White (4)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Highlands Bulldogs (4) @ Midland park panthers (7)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Ridgewood Raiders White (4) @ Generals (14)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Glen Rock 9U (6) @ Ridgewood Maroon (12)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Highlands Bulldogs - Black (14) @ Ridgewood Black (9)

Game Summary, Game Completed
NV Coyotes 9U (12) @ Teaneck Southern (4)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Teel Ravens - 9U (10) @ Oakland Braves 9u Gold (6)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Waldwick Warriors @ Highlands Bulldogs - White Time: TBA, As Scheduled
Teel Ravens - 13U (3) @ Valley Dogs (3)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Ridgewood Raiders Black (11) @ Woodcliff Lake Warriors (2)

Game Summary, Game Completed
FL Cutters (11) @ Ridgewood Raiders Maroon (13)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Oakland Braves @ Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Fair Lawn Cutters (4) @ Teaneck Southern (12)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Midland Park Panthers (4) @ Wyckoff Raiders Green (8)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Wyckoff White (4) @ Oakland Braves (14)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Glen Rock Panthers (12) @ Teel Ravens 12UA (9)

Game Summary, Game Completed
River Edge @ New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled
Ringwood Raptors (8) @ Woodcliff Lake Warriors (12)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Washington Twsp (3) @ Oradell (9)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Ridgewood Maroon (0) @ Clifton Red Hawks (8)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Maywood Hawks (3) @ Ridgewood Black (11)

Game Summary, Game Completed
Highlands Black @ Rockland Elite 1:00 AM EST, As Scheduled