Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For Summer21   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Fri, January 1st TBA Wyckoff White Oakland Lawlor #7 10:00 AM Cancelled
Sun, June 6th Fair Lawn Maywood Hawks Fairmount Field 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 14
Mon, June 7th Midland Park Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 7th Washington Twp Falcons Tritown Thunder TBA W 3 - 2
Mon, June 7th Hillsdale Hawks Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 5 - 4
Mon, June 7th Waldwick Warriors Oradell 12U TBA L 3 - 8
Mon, June 7th New Milford Knights 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 7th Glen Rock - Red Wyckoff 12U White TBA L 8 - 12
Mon, June 7th Pequannock Patriots B Ridgewood Maroons TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 7th Jr. Lancers GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 7th River Vale Revolution Wyckoff Green TBA L 5 - 6
Mon, June 7th Westwood 12U Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 7th Glen Rock - 12u Black Teel Ravens Americans TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 7th Oakland Braves Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA W 14 - 5
Mon, June 7th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Teaneck Southern TBA L 5 - 11
Mon, June 7th Teel Ravens Nationals Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA L 1 - 3
Tue, June 8th Teel Ravens Nationals Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Waldwick/MP Mudcats Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Maywood Hawks Wyckoff 13U 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Westwood 13U Akadema Prospects - Yurista 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Generals Blue Legit Baseball Club 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Montvale Mustangs Teel Ravens Americans 1:00 AM EST W 3 - 1
Tue, June 8th Ringwood Raptors Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Franklin Lakes Generals Gray 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Ridgewood Raiders White Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 12
Tue, June 8th Hawthorne Travel Baseball River Vale 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Glen Rock Red NV Coyotes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Glen Rock Black Oakland 6:00 AM EST W 15 - 8
Tue, June 8th New City Generals Blue Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 6
Tue, June 8th Midland Park Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th North Haledon Waldwick Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Tue, June 8th Ridgewood Black Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Teel Ravens Clarkstown 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Wyckoff Raiders Green Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Tue, June 8th Oakland Blue Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Highlands Black Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Waldwick Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Tue, June 8th Franklin Lakes WarEagles Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 8th Washington Township Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST W 21 - 3
Tue, June 8th Ridgewood White Wyckoff White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Teaneck Southern Westwood 12U TBA L 6 - 7
Wed, June 9th Teel Ravens Americans Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Oradell 12U Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Rockland Elite 11/12u New Milford Knights TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Highlands Bulldogs Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 8 - 4
Wed, June 9th Paramus White Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th 12U Red Fair lawn Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Glen Rock - Red TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Ridgewood Maroons Montvale Mustangs TBA L 1 - 2
Wed, June 9th Wyckoff 12U White Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA L 4 - 7
Wed, June 9th Ramsey Select River Vale Revolution TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Tritown Thunder Teel Ravens Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Glen Rock - Black Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Jr. Lancers Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Wyckoff Green HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Wed, June 9th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Wed, June 9th Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE North Haledon Reds 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 7
Wed, June 9th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Wed, June 9th Montvale Mustangs Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Wed, June 9th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Washington Township Falcons Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Jr. Lancers B 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Oakland Braves Highlands Travel Baseball White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Legit Glen Rock - 10u Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Ridgewood White Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 3
Wed, June 9th Akadema Prospects - Martin Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 4
Wed, June 9th Squeeze baseball River Edge 6:00 AM EST L 7 - 17
Wed, June 9th ORADELL HAWKS Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th River Vale Revolution Mahwah Thunderbirds Continental Soldier Park 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Wed, June 9th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Maroon 11U 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 8
Wed, June 9th Panthers Emerson 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Ridgewood Raider White Wyckoff White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Highlands Travel Baseball Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 3
Wed, June 9th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY New Milford 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 9th Wyckoff Green New City Generals White Congers, NY 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 6
Thu, June 10th Oradell Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oakland Braves Oakland, Field 8 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Thu, June 10th Waldwick/MP Mudcats Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Thu, June 10th River Edge Akadema Prospects - Martin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Wyckoff Green ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Thu, June 10th Ridgewood Black Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Ridgewood Maroon 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Thu, June 10th Panthers Westwood 11U 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Thu, June 10th River Vale Revolution Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 21
Thu, June 10th Ridgewood Raider White Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 4
Thu, June 10th Glen Rock 11u Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Thu, June 10th Wyckoff White Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th New City Generals White Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 8
Thu, June 10th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Thu, June 10th NV Coyotes Legit Baseball 6:00 AM EST W 3 - 1
Thu, June 10th Oakland Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Thu, June 10th Midland Park Midland Park Upper Sunset Field 6:00 AM EST unplayed
Thu, June 10th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Thu, June 10th Fair Lawn Waldwick White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Oakland Gold Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Clarkstown Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST W 17 - 5
Thu, June 10th Glen Rock Black Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Thu, June 10th Glen Rock Red Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST W 15 - 6
Thu, June 10th Highlands Red Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Thu, June 10th Highlands Black Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Midland Park Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Mahwah Thunderbirds Franklin Lakes WarEagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th River Edge Wyckoff 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Teel Ravens Americans Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Legit Baseball Club Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Muggeo Cardinals Westwood 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Fair Lawn Hawthorne Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Generals Gray Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Thu, June 10th Highlands Travel Baseball Ringwood Raptors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th River Vale Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 10th Wyckoff White Washington Township TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Midland Park 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Hillsdale Hawks Oradell 12U TBA L 7 - 10
Fri, June 11th Waldwick Warriors Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA L 4 - 5
Fri, June 11th Paramus White Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th New Milford Knights Tritown Thunder TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Montvale Mustangs Wyckoff 12U White TBA L 1 - 12
Fri, June 11th Pequannock Patriots B Glen Rock - Red TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Jr. Lancers Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 2 - 11
Fri, June 11th River Vale Revolution Teaneck Southern TBA W 7 - 5
Fri, June 11th Westwood 12U Teel Ravens Americans TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Glen Rock - 12u Black Oakland Braves TBA W 10 - 9
Fri, June 11th Ramsey Select Wyckoff Green TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Teel Ravens Nationals Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Glen Rock - Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Oakland Braves Gold HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 11
Fri, June 11th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST W 16 - 3
Fri, June 11th Jr. Lancers GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Glen Rock - 10u Red Midland Park Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Teel Ravens Nationals Jr. Lancers B 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Fri, June 11th Lyndhurst Highlands Travel Baseball White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 11th Ridgewood White Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Fri, June 11th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Mahwah T-Birds Riverside Park 5:30 PM EST L 3 - 13
Fri, June 11th Ridgewood Raiders Black Glen Rock Black Glen Rock - 247 Main St 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 1
Sat, June 12th Oakland Braves River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 0
Sat, June 12th Wyckoff 13U Oradell 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 9
Sat, June 12th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sat, June 12th Teel Ravens Nationals Waldwick/MP Mudcats 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sat, June 12th Montvale Mustangs Generals Blue 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th Westwood 13U Legit Baseball Club 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 4
Sat, June 12th Akadema Prospects - Yurista Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens Americans 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th Hawthorne Travel Baseball Franklin Lakes 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 1
Sat, June 12th Ringwood Raptors Generals Gray 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 6
Sat, June 12th Fair Lawn Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th Ridgewood Raiders White River Vale 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th Montvale Mustangs Washington Township Falcons 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sat, June 12th North Haledon Reds Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th River Vale Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sat, June 12th Waldwick Warriors 10U Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 10
Sat, June 12th Wyckoff Raiders White Highlands Bulldogs - Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 12th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Maywood Hawks Fairmount Field , TBD 10:15 AM EST W 3 - 2
Sun, June 13th Waldwick Blue Midland Park Upper Sunset Field 6:00 PM EST T 10 - 10
Mon, June 14th Wyckoff Green Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA L 0 - 8
Mon, June 14th Teaneck Southern Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Teel Ravens Americans River Vale Revolution TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Tritown Thunder Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Washington Twp Falcons New Milford Knights TBA W 10 - 0
Mon, June 14th Oradell 12U Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Rockland Elite 11/12u Midland Park TBA W 6 - 5
Mon, June 14th 12U Red Fair lawn Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Glen Rock - Red Montvale Mustangs TBA W 7 - 1
Mon, June 14th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Wyckoff 12U White Jr. Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Westwood 12U TBA W 12 - 5
Mon, June 14th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Highlands Bulldogs Teel Ravens Nationals TBA W 18 - 6
Mon, June 14th Teel Ravens Americans Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Oakland Braves Gold Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 14th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Mon, June 14th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, June 14th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Mon, June 14th Mahwah Thunderbirds Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, June 14th North Haledon Reds Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Mon, June 14th River Vale Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 4
Mon, June 14th Washington Township Falcons Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Mon, June 14th Midland Park Panthers Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Jr. Lancers B Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Lyndhurst Glen Rock - 10u Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Legit Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Ridgewood White GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Wyckoff Green Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th River Edge ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 6
Mon, June 14th MAYWOOD HAWKS Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Mon, June 14th Akadema Prospects - Martin Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Mahwah Thunderbirds Westwood 11U 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 7
Mon, June 14th River Vale Revolution Franklin Lakes Pulis field 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 11
Mon, June 14th Ridgewood Maroon 11U Emerson 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, June 14th Waldwick Warriors Panthers 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Mon, June 14th New Milford Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Wyckoff White 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, June 14th Glen Rock 11u Ridgewood Raider White 6:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Mon, June 14th Muggeo Cardinals Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 5
Mon, June 14th Allendale Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Allendale Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Allendale Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 3
Mon, June 14th Waldwick North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST W 2 - 1
Mon, June 14th Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Paramus Spartans Thunder 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Akadema Prospects - O'Neill Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th NJ Glory River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th North Jersey Horned Frogs Oakland 6:00 AM EST W 5 - 2
Mon, June 14th Highlands Travel Baseball Pearl River 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Mon, June 14th North Bergen Bruins Paramus 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Westwood Cardinals Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 14th Generals Baseball Academy Park Ridge Owls 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Mon, June 14th Fair Lawn JV River Dell 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Mon, June 14th RP Royals Akadema Prospects - Devlin 6:00 AM EST W 17 - 2
Tue, June 15th Maywood Hawks Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th River Edge Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Kenneth B. George Memorial Field 6:00 AM EST L 3 - 9
Tue, June 15th Oradell Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Tue, June 15th Legit Baseball Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Highlands Red NV Coyotes 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 2
Tue, June 15th Highlands Black Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Tue, June 15th New City Generals Blue Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th North Haledon Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Midland Park Maywood Hawks Fairmount Field 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Tue, June 15th Waldwick Blue Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 14
Tue, June 15th Waldwick White Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 6
Tue, June 15th Ridgewood Black Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 2
Tue, June 15th Wyckoff Raiders Green Clarkstown 6:00 AM EST W 15 - 10
Tue, June 15th Oakland Gold Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 10
Tue, June 15th Waldwick Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 6
Tue, June 15th Ridgewood Maroon Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST L 9 - 14
Tue, June 15th Highlands Black Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 11
Tue, June 15th Franklin Lakes WarEagles Washington Township 6:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Tue, June 15th Ridgewood White Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 9
Tue, June 15th Waldwick/MP Mudcats Wyckoff 13U 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 4
Tue, June 15th Legit Baseball Club Akadema Prospects - Yurista 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Generals Blue Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Tue, June 15th Teel Ravens Americans Westwood 13U 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Tue, June 15th Generals Gray Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Highlands Travel Baseball Hawthorne Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST L 3 - 10
Tue, June 15th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST L 9 - 14
Tue, June 15th Ridgewood Raiders White Wyckoff Raiders 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Tue, June 15th Highlands Travel Baseball Complete Game Colonials 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Teel Ravens Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Tue, June 15th Glen Rock Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th River Dell Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Tue, June 15th River Vale Ringwood Raptors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Airmont Field 5:30 PM EST W 17 - 5
Tue, June 15th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Maroon Veterans North, Ridgewood 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 2
Tue, June 15th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ridgewood Raiders Black Veterans North, Ridgewood 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Tue, June 15th Midland Park Wyckoff White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 15th Nanuet Knights Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park 6:30 PM EST Cancelled
Tue, June 15th Nanuet Knights Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park, Minor League Field 6:30 PM EST L 1 - 10
Wed, June 16th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff Green TBA L 0 - 1
Wed, June 16th Midland Park Tritown Thunder TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Oradell 12U Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Hillsdale Hawks Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Waldwick Warriors Washington Twp Falcons TBA L 6 - 10
Wed, June 16th Paramus White 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Montvale Mustangs Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Ridgewood Maroons GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Jr. Lancers Glen Rock - Red TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th River Vale Revolution Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Westwood 12U Oakland Braves TBA W 8 - 4
Wed, June 16th Ramsey Select Teel Ravens Americans TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA W 2 - 1
Wed, June 16th New Milford Knights Teel Ravens Nationals TBA W 6 - 3
Wed, June 16th HTB 10U Black Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST W 18 - 5
Wed, June 16th Oakland Braves Gold Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Wed, June 16th Jr. Lancers Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Wed, June 16th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Wed, June 16th Mahwah Thunderbirds River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon North Haledon Reds 6:00 AM EST W 15 - 6
Wed, June 16th Wyckoff Raiders White Washington Township Falcons 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 4
Wed, June 16th Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Glen Rock - 10u Red Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Wed, June 16th Teel Ravens Nationals Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Highlands Travel Baseball White GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 10
Wed, June 16th Jr. Lancers B Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Wed, June 16th Ridgewood Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Squeeze baseball ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Oakland Gold River Edge 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 14
Wed, June 16th Waldwick Warriors Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 9
Wed, June 16th Westwood 11U Emerson 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 15
Wed, June 16th Franklin Lakes Panthers 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Wed, June 16th Ridgewood Maroon 11U River Vale Revolution 6:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Wed, June 16th New Milford Highlands Travel Baseball Hess minors 6:00 AM EST L 9 - 11
Wed, June 16th Oakland Blue Ridgewood Raider White 6:00 AM EST W 15 - 12
Wed, June 16th Jr. Lancers GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Wyckoff White Glen Rock 11u 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Wed, June 16th Montvale Mustangs Ridgewood Raiders Black Veterans Memorial Field 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 5
Wed, June 16th Nanuet Knights Allendale 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 14
Wed, June 16th Waldwick Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 8
Wed, June 16th North Bergen Bruins North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Paramus Spartans Akadema Prospects - O'Neill 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Thunder NJ Glory 6:00 AM EST W 3 - 2
Wed, June 16th River Vale Rhino's Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Oakland Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Wed, June 16th Pearl River North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th North Bergen Bruins Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 6
Wed, June 16th Paramus Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 14
Wed, June 16th Park Ridge Owls Fair Lawn JV 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Wed, June 16th River Dell Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Wed, June 16th RP Royals Stars Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 16th Garfield Babe Ruth Paramus Spartans Columbus Park 7:00 PM EST W 17 - 2
Thu, June 17th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Thu, June 17th Oakland Braves Waldwick/MP Mudcats 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 2
Thu, June 17th Wyckoff 13U Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Ridgewood Black Akadema Prospects - Martin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th ORADELL HAWKS MAYWOOD HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Wyckoff Green River Edge 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 9
Thu, June 17th Oakland Gold Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Panthers Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Thu, June 17th Ridgewood Maroon 11U Franklin Lakes Pulis field 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Thu, June 17th Westwood 11U Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 12
Thu, June 17th Emerson River Vale Revolution 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 9
Thu, June 17th New Milford Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Jr. Lancers Ridgewood Raider White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Highlands Travel Baseball Glen Rock 11u 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 2
Thu, June 17th Legit Baseball Ridgewood Maroon TBD 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 10
Thu, June 17th Glen Rock Red Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 9
Thu, June 17th New City Generals White Legit Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th NV Coyotes Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Glen Rock Black New City Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 4
Thu, June 17th Oakland Mahwah T-Birds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Waldwick White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Franklin Lakes War Eagles North Haledon 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 6
Thu, June 17th Maywood Hawks Waldwick Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Fair Lawn Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Teel Ravens Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Glen Rock Black Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 5
Thu, June 17th Clarkstown Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Highlands Red Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 6
Thu, June 17th Oakland Blue Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST W 15 - 14
Thu, June 17th Glen Rock Red Waldwick 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Thu, June 17th Washington Township Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Thu, June 17th Mahwah Thunderbirds Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Westwood 13U Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Muggeo Cardinals Legit Baseball Club 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Akadema Prospects - Yurista Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST W 7 - 4
Thu, June 17th Ringwood Raptors Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Highlands Travel Baseball Generals Gray 6:00 AM EST W 25 - 10
Thu, June 17th Hawthorne Travel Baseball Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Wyckoff Raiders Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST W 5 - 1
Thu, June 17th Oakland Braves Glen Rock 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Thu, June 17th Jr. Lancers Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST T 13 - 13
Thu, June 17th River Dell Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 8
Thu, June 17th Fair Lawn River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 17th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Veterans North, Ridgewood 4:00 PM EST W 11 - 4
Thu, June 17th Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Complete Game Colonials Airmont Field 5:30 PM EST W 9 - 7
Thu, June 17th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Fair Lawn Zuckerman Field - DoBrow Sports Complex 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 8
Thu, June 17th Ridgewood Raiders Black Highlands Black TBD 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 4
Thu, June 17th Wyckoff White Franklin Lakes WarEagles TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA W 11 - 0
Fri, June 18th Teel Ravens Americans Teaneck Southern TBA L 4 - 5
Fri, June 18th Tritown Thunder Hillsdale Hawks TBA L 5 - 14
Fri, June 18th Washington Twp Falcons Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Highlands Bulldogs New Milford Knights TBA W 10 - 0
Fri, June 18th Paramus White Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA L 6 - 8
Fri, June 18th 12U Red Fair lawn Oradell 12U TBA L 13 - 14
Fri, June 18th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Montvale Mustangs TBA W 11 - 2
Fri, June 18th Pequannock Patriots B Jr. Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Wyckoff 12U White Ridgewood Maroons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Glen Rock - 12u Black Westwood 12U TBA W 6 - 5
Fri, June 18th Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Oakland Braves River Vale Revolution TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Teel Ravens Nationals Waldwick Warriors TBA L 0 - 14
Fri, June 18th Legit Baseball Club Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 1
Fri, June 18th HTB 10U Black Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Fri, June 18th Teel Ravens Americans Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 12
Fri, June 18th Ridgewood Raiders Black GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Fri, June 18th Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Teel Ravens Nationals Highlands Travel Baseball White 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Fri, June 18th Lyndhurst GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Legit Midland Park Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Emerson Franklin Lakes Pulis field 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Fri, June 18th Fair Lawn Waldwick 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Fri, June 18th Garfield Babe Ruth Allendale 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Fri, June 18th North Bergen Bruins Nanuet Knights 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Thunder Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 5
Fri, June 18th Midland Park North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Akadema Prospects - O'Neill River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th NJ Glory Paramus Spartans 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Fri, June 18th Oakland North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Fri, June 18th Highlands Travel Baseball North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Fri, June 18th Paramus Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Fri, June 18th Emerson Bandits Pearl River 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Park Ridge Owls RP Royals 6:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Fri, June 18th Fair Lawn JV Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST L 11 - 12
Fri, June 18th Akadema Prospects - Devlin Stars Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 18th Oradell River Edge Doug Parcells Athletic Complex 5:30 PM EST W 9 - 2
Fri, June 18th Wyckoff White Franklin Lakes War Eagles Franklin Lakes - Boro Hall Field 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 8
Fri, June 18th Maywood Hawks North Haledon Fairmount Field 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 6
Fri, June 18th River Edge Oradell Doug Parcells Athletic Complex 7:30 PM EST L 9 - 17
Sat, June 19th Waldwick/MP Mudcats River Edge 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Oradell Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Maywood Hawks Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sat, June 19th Teel Ravens Nationals Wyckoff 13U 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Generals Blue Akadema Prospects - Yurista 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sat, June 19th Teel Ravens Americans Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders Black Westwood 13U 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 7
Sat, June 19th Franklin Lakes Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 16
Sat, June 19th Generals Gray Hawthorne Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 11
Sat, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders White Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Complete Game Colonials Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders White 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sat, June 19th Wyckoff Raiders River Dell 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sat, June 19th Jr. Lancers Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th River Vale Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE Washington Township Falcons 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 6
Sat, June 19th Montvale Mustangs Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 19th River Vale Highlands Bulldogs - Red 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 6
Sat, June 19th Waldwick Warriors 10U North Haledon Reds 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 4
Sat, June 19th Wyckoff White New City Generals Blue Congers, NY 10:00 AM EST W 9 - 7
Sun, June 20th Teel Ravens Franklin Lakes War Eagles Pulis Field 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Mon, June 21st Teaneck Southern Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA L 4 - 5
Mon, June 21st Teel Ravens Americans Wyckoff Green TBA L 6 - 7
Mon, June 21st Oradell 12U Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA W 13 - 8
Mon, June 21st Hillsdale Hawks Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Paramus White Tritown Thunder TBA L 4 - 11
Mon, June 21st New Milford Knights Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st 12U Red Fair lawn Highlands Bulldogs TBA L 4 - 8
Mon, June 21st Ridgewood Maroons Glen Rock - Red TBA W 15 - 9
Mon, June 21st Jr. Lancers Montvale Mustangs TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Wyckoff 12U White GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Westwood 12U Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA L 2 - 10
Mon, June 21st Ramsey Select Oakland Braves TBA L 1 - 2
Mon, June 21st River Vale Revolution Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA L 1 - 7
Mon, June 21st Midland Park Teel Ravens Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Glen Rock - Black HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Jr. Lancers Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Wyckoff Green Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 8
Mon, June 21st GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Mon, June 21st Montvale Mustangs Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Mon, June 21st North Haledon Reds Highlands Bulldogs - Red 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 4
Mon, June 21st Washington Township Falcons Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 11
Mon, June 21st Waldwick Warriors 10U River Vale 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Mon, June 21st Wyckoff Raiders White Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST T 10 - 10
Mon, June 21st Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Oakland Braves Midland Park Panthers 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Mon, June 21st Highlands Travel Baseball White Jr. Lancers B 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Ridgewood White Glen Rock - 10u Red 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 7
Mon, June 21st Akadema Prospects - Martin Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST W 2 - 1
Mon, June 21st ORADELL HAWKS Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st River Edge Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st MAYWOOD HAWKS Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Panthers Ridgewood Maroon 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Mahwah Thunderbirds Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST L 8 - 12
Mon, June 21st Emerson Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Westwood 11U River Vale Revolution 6:00 AM EST W 11 - 4
Mon, June 21st Wyckoff White Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Ridgewood Raider White New Milford 6:00 AM EST L 3 - 7
Mon, June 21st GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Glen Rock 11u 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Ridgewood Maroon New City Generals White TBD, TBD 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Mon, June 21st Allendale Waldwick 6:00 AM EST W 24 - 10
Mon, June 21st Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty Paramus Spartans 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Mon, June 21st North Jersey Bandits Thunder 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Midland Park North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st NJ Glory Nanuet Knights 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st River Vale Rhino's Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST L 5 - 9
Mon, June 21st North Jersey Horned Frogs North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Pearl River Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Mon, June 21st Paramus Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Emerson Bandits Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Mon, June 21st Generals Baseball Academy RP Royals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st River Dell Stars Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Akadema Prospects - Devlin Park Ridge Owls 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 21st Fair Lawn Jr. Lancers Memorial Park 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 21st Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wyckoff White Wyckoff 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Tue, June 22nd Westwood 13U Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School, Baseball Turf 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 6
Tue, June 22nd Oakland Braves Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Oradell Waldwick/MP Mudcats 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd River Edge Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Franklin Lakes Westwood 11U Westvale Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Highlands Red Legit Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Mahwah T-Birds Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Franklin Lakes War Eagles Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd New City Generals Blue Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Waldwick Blue Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Midland Park Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd North Haledon Waldwick White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Wyckoff Raiders Green Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Oakland Gold Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Clarkstown Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Highlands Black Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Highlands Red Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Ridgewood White Franklin Lakes WarEagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Midland Park Washington Township 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Wyckoff 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Muggeo Cardinals Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Akadema Prospects - Yurista Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Legit Baseball Club Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Fair Lawn Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Hawthorne Travel Baseball Ringwood Raptors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Teel Ravens Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Ridgewood Raiders White River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Glen Rock Wyckoff Raiders 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Generals Gray River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Airmont Field 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Wyckoff Green Glen Rock Red Glen Rock - 247 Main St 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Complete Game Colonials Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ramapo High School 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 3
Tue, June 22nd Mahwah Thunderbirds Wyckoff White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 22nd Garfield Babe Ruth Akadema Prospects - O'Neill Columbus Park 6:30 PM EST W 7 - 3
Wed, June 23rd Wyckoff Green Westwood 12U TBA W 7 - 2
Wed, June 23rd Tritown Thunder Oradell 12U TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Washington Twp Falcons Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Rockland Elite 11/12u 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Highlands Bulldogs Waldwick Warriors TBA W 9 - 1
Wed, June 23rd New Milford Knights Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Jr. Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Ridgewood Maroons Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Wyckoff 12U White Glen Rock - Red TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Glen Rock - 12u Black Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Teel Ravens Americans TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Oakland Braves Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Ridgewood Raiders - Black River Vale Revolution TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Teel Ravens Nationals Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Glen Rock - Black Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd HTB 10U Black Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Teel Ravens Americans Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Wyckoff Green GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Highlands Bulldogs - Red Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Mahwah Thunderbirds Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd North Haledon Reds Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd River Vale Washington Township Falcons 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Glen Rock - 10u Red Highlands Travel Baseball White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Teel Ravens Nationals GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Midland Park Panthers Jr. Lancers B 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Oakland Braves Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Legit Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST L 12 - 13
Wed, June 23rd ORADELL HAWKS Akadema Prospects - Martin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Oakland Gold MAYWOOD HAWKS Coaches Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Squeeze baseball Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd MAYWOOD HAWKS River Edge 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Oakland Gold Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Ridgewood Maroon 11U Westwood 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Waldwick Warriors Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Mahwah Thunderbirds Emerson 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd River Vale Revolution Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Jr. Lancers Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd New Milford Wyckoff White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Oakland Blue GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Fair Lawn North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Garfield Babe Ruth Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd North Bergen Bruins Allendale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Paramus Spartans Nanuet Knights 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Thunder Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd NJ Glory Akadema Prospects - O'Neill 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd North Jersey Horned Frogs Paramus 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Oakland Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Pearl River North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Highlands Travel Baseball Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Generals Baseball Academy Akadema Prospects - Devlin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd River Dell RP Royals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Fair Lawn JV Stars Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Ridgewood Raider White Fair Lawn Gregory Park 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Wyckoff White Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff - Washington School 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 23rd Waldwick White Maywood Hawks Fairmount Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th River Edge Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Waldwick/MP Mudcats Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Oradell Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Oakland Gold Akadema Prospects - Martin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Wyckoff Green MAYWOOD HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th MAYWOOD HAWKS Wyckoff Green Coaches Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Ridgewood Black ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th River Edge Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Ridgewood Maroon 11U Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Emerson Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Mahwah Thunderbirds River Vale Revolution 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Jr. Lancers Wyckoff White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Glen Rock 11u Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Ridgewood Raider White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Legit Baseball Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th NV Coyotes Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th New City Generals White Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Highlands Black Mahwah T-Birds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Glen Rock Black Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Waldwick White Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Lyndhurst Golden Bears North Haledon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Waldwick Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Glen Rock Black Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Oakland Gold Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Clarkstown Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Oakland Blue Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Glen Rock Red Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Waldwick Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Midland Park Franklin Lakes WarEagles 6:00 AM EST L 3 - 14
Thu, June 24th Mahwah Thunderbirds Washington Township 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Oakland Braves Wyckoff 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Legit Baseball Club Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Teel Ravens Americans Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Akadema Prospects - Yurista Westwood 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Generals Gray Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Highlands Travel Baseball Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Fair Lawn Ringwood Raptors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders White Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Oakland Braves Complete Game Colonials 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Wyckoff Raiders Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Thu, June 24th Jr. Lancers Glen Rock 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th River Dell Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th River Vale Hawthorne Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Fair Lawn Highlands Travel Baseball Ho Ho Kus School 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders Black New City Generals Blue Veterans Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 24th Wyckoff White Ridgewood White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Teel Ravens Americans Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Midland Park Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Oradell 12U Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Hillsdale Hawks New Milford Knights TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Highlands Bulldogs Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th 12U Red Fair lawn Tritown Thunder TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Glen Rock - Red GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Montvale Mustangs Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 1 - 11
Fri, June 25th Pequannock Patriots B Wyckoff 12U White TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th River Vale Revolution Westwood 12U TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Glen Rock - 12u Black Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Wyckoff Green TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Ramsey Select Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Paramus White Teel Ravens Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th HTB 10U Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Teel Ravens Americans GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Oakland Braves Gold Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Ridgewood Raiders Black Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 4
Fri, June 25th Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Highlands Travel Baseball White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Glen Rock - 10u Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Jr. Lancers B Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Lyndhurst Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Ridgewood White Midland Park Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Akadema Prospects - Yurista Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Allendale Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Waldwick Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th North Jersey Bandits Paramus Spartans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Thunder Nanuet Knights 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Akadema Prospects - O'Neill North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Oakland Pearl River 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Highlands Travel Baseball Paramus 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Westwood Cardinals North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Emerson Bandits North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Park Ridge Owls River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Fair Lawn JV Akadema Prospects - Devlin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Stars Baseball Academy Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Airmont Field 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Fair Lawn NJ Glory Vander Platt field 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Maywood Hawks Lyndhurst - Recreation Complex 8:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Wyckoff 13U River Edge 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Maywood Hawks Waldwick/MP Mudcats 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Teel Ravens Nationals Oradell 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Ridgewood Raiders Black Legit Baseball Club 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Westwood 13U Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Generals Blue Teel Ravens Americans 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Hawthorne Travel Baseball Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Ridgewood Raiders White Generals Gray 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Ringwood Raptors Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Franklin Lakes River Vale 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th North Haledon Reds River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Washington Township Falcons Highlands Bulldogs - Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Waldwick Warriors 10U Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th New Milford Fair Lawn Zuckerman Field - DoBrow Sports Complex 9:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 26th Oakland Wyckoff White Oakland Lawlor #7 10:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, June 27th Wyckoff White Glen Rock Black Glen Rock - 247 Main St 5:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, June 27th Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Glen Rock Glen Rock - 247 Main St 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Wyckoff Green River Vale Revolution TBA unplayed
Mon, June 28th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Teel Ravens Americans Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Midland Park Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Washington Twp Falcons 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Rockland Elite 11/12u Tritown Thunder TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Waldwick Warriors Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th New Milford Knights Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Glen Rock - Red Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Ridgewood Maroons Jr. Lancers TBA W 16 - 8
Mon, June 28th Wyckoff 12U White Montvale Mustangs TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Ramsey Select Westwood 12U TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Teel Ravens Nationals Oradell 12U TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th HTB 10U Black Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Teel Ravens Americans Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Wyckoff Green Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Montvale Mustangs Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Washington Township Falcons North Haledon Reds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Wyckoff Raiders White River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Glen Rock - 10u Red Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Midland Park Panthers Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Highlands Travel Baseball White Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Ridgewood White Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th ORADELL HAWKS Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th MAYWOOD HAWKS Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Akadema Prospects - Martin River Edge 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Squeeze baseball Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Mahwah Thunderbirds Ridgewood Maroon 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Franklin Lakes Emerson 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Westwood 11U Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Waldwick Warriors River Vale Revolution 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Oakland Blue Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Highlands Travel Baseball GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th New Milford Glen Rock 11u 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Nanuet Knights River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th North Bergen Bruins Paramus Spartans 6:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Mon, June 28th North Jersey Bandits Allendale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Midland Park Thunder 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Akadema Prospects - O'Neill Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th NJ Glory Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th North Jersey Horned Frogs Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Mon, June 28th Pearl River Paramus 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th North Bergen Bruins Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Westwood Cardinals Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th River Dell Akadema Prospects - Devlin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th RP Royals Fair Lawn JV 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 28th Stars Baseball Academy Park Ridge Owls 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Waldwick/MP Mudcats Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th River Edge Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Ridgewood Maroon Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th NV Coyotes New City Generals White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Wyckoff Green Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Mahwah T-Birds New City Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Waldwick Blue Waldwick White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Fair Lawn Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Midland Park North Haledon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Wyckoff Raiders Green Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Ridgewood Black Clarkstown 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Teel Ravens Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Highlands Red Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Highlands Black Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Waldwick Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Ridgewood White Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Franklin Lakes WarEagles Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Oradell Wyckoff 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Muggeo Cardinals Akadema Prospects - Yurista 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Generals Blue Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Teel Ravens Americans Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST L 6 - 11
Tue, June 29th Legit Baseball Club Westwood 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Highlands Travel Baseball Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Franklin Lakes Hawthorne Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Generals Gray Ringwood Raptors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Glen Rock River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Teel Ravens Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Complete Game Colonials Wyckoff Raiders 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th River Vale Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Oakland Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Maywood Hawks Franklin Lakes War Eagles Franklin Lakes - Boro Hall Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Highlands Travel Baseball Franklin Lakes War Eagles Pulis Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Washington Township Wyckoff White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 29th Garfield Babe Ruth Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty Columbus Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Tritown Thunder Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Oradell 12U New Milford Knights TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Rockland Elite 11/12u Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Hillsdale Hawks Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Waldwick Warriors Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Montvale Mustangs Glen Rock - Red TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Pequannock Patriots B GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Jr. Lancers Wyckoff 12U White TBA L 5 - 7
Wed, June 30th River Vale Revolution Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Westwood 12U Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Glen Rock - 12u Black Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Oakland Braves Wyckoff Green TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Teel Ravens Americans TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th 12U Red Fair lawn Teel Ravens Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Glen Rock - Black Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th HTB 10U Black GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Jr. Lancers Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Mahwah Thunderbirds Washington Township Falcons 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th North Haledon Reds Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th River Vale Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Waldwick Warriors 10U Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD, TBD 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Wyckoff Raiders White Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Teel Ravens Nationals Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Midland Park Panthers GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Highlands Travel Baseball White Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Jr. Lancers B Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Legit Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Squeeze baseball Akadema Prospects - Martin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Ridgewood Black MAYWOOD HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Oakland Gold Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th ORADELL HAWKS River Edge 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Westwood 11U Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Emerson Ridgewood Maroon 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Panthers Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Oakland Blue Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Raider White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th New Milford GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Nanuet Knights Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Garfield Babe Ruth NJ Glory 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Paramus Spartans Allendale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Thunder Akadema Prospects - O'Neill 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th River Vale Rhino's North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Oakland North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Pearl River Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Paramus North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Emerson Bandits Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 3
Wed, June 30th Park Ridge Owls Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th River Dell Fair Lawn JV 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Akadema Prospects - Devlin RP Royals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Fair Lawn Wyckoff White Zuckerman Field - DoBrow Sports Complex 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Wyckoff White Highlands Black TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Oakland Braves Oakland, Field 8 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 30th North Bergen Bruins Fair Lawn Center Rec at Fair Lawn High School 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ridgewood Raiders Maroon River Edge Kenneth B. George Memorial Field 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Oakland Braves Oradell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Teel Ravens Nationals Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st River Edge Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Thu, July 1st ORADELL HAWKS Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Emerson Westwood 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Maroon 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Mahwah Thunderbirds Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 5
Thu, July 1st Oakland Blue Wyckoff White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Highlands Travel Baseball Ridgewood Raider White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Jr. Lancers Glen Rock 11u 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st New City Generals White Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ridgewood Maroon Legit Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st NV Coyotes Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Oakland Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Franklin Lakes War Eagles New City Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Maywood Hawks Waldwick White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Lyndhurst Golden Bears Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Waldwick Blue North Haledon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Fair Lawn Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Clarkstown Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Teel Ravens Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Glen Rock Black Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Glen Rock Red Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Highlands Red Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Glen Rock Red Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Mahwah Thunderbirds Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Washington Township Franklin Lakes WarEagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Wyckoff 13U Waldwick/MP Mudcats 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ridgewood Raiders Black Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Akadema Prospects - Yurista Legit Baseball Club 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Montvale Mustangs Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Westwood 13U Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ridgewood Raiders White Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Fair Lawn Generals Gray 6:00 AM EST W 9 - 8
Thu, July 1st Hawthorne Travel Baseball Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Highlands Travel Baseball Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Oakland Braves Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ridgewood Raiders White Glen Rock 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st River Dell Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Jr. Lancers Complete Game Colonials 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Allendale Thunder 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Fair Lawn Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Nanuet Knights Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st North Jersey Bandits Akadema Prospects - O'Neill 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Paramus Spartans River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st NJ Glory North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st North Jersey Horned Frogs Pearl River 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Highlands Travel Baseball Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Westwood Cardinals North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Emerson Bandits Paramus 6:00 AM EST unplayed
Thu, July 1st Generals Baseball Academy River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Fair Lawn JV Park Ridge Owls 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Stars Baseball Academy RP Royals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ringwood Raptors River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Wyckoff Raiders Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Airmont Field 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Fair Lawn Oakland Blue Oakland Field 5 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Ridgewood Raiders Black Mahwah T-Birds Sam Braen Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Wyckoff White Midland Park TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 1st Waldwick Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park 6:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Wyckoff Green Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Teaneck Southern River Vale Revolution TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Teel Ravens Americans Westwood 12U TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Tritown Thunder Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Oradell 12U Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Highlands Bulldogs Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Paramus White Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd 12U Red Fair lawn New Milford Knights TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Glen Rock - Red Jr. Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Ridgewood Maroons TBA W 7 - 6
Fri, July 2nd Pequannock Patriots B Montvale Mustangs TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Oakland Braves Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Rockland Elite 11/12u Teel Ravens Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Glen Rock - Black GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Teel Ravens Americans HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Oakland Braves Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Wyckoff Green Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Highlands Bulldogs - Red Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Mahwah Thunderbirds North Haledon Reds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Washington Township Falcons Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Glen Rock - 10u Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Teel Ravens Nationals Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Midland Park Panthers Highlands Travel Baseball White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Oakland Braves Jr. Lancers B 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Lyndhurst Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 2nd Panthers Franklin Lakes Pulis Field 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Midland Park Oradell 12U TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Washington Twp Falcons Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Hillsdale Hawks Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Waldwick Warriors 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th New Milford Knights Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Montvale Mustangs GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Ridgewood Maroons Wyckoff 12U White TBA W 14 - 4
Mon, July 5th Jr. Lancers Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th River Vale Revolution Teel Ravens Americans TBA W 8 - 7
Mon, July 5th Westwood 12U Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Glen Rock - 12u Black Wyckoff Green TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Ramsey Select Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 5th Teel Ravens Nationals Tritown Thunder TBA L 7 - 8
Tue, July 6th Wyckoff 13U Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oradell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Oakland Braves Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Midland Park Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Franklin Lakes River Vale Revolution Holdrum Field 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Glen Rock Red New City Generals White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Highlands Red Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Legit Baseball NV Coyotes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Mahwah T-Birds Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Highlands Black Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Midland Park Waldwick Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th North Haledon Maywood Hawks 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Waldwick White Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Wyckoff Raiders Green Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Oakland Gold Clarkstown 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood Black Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Waldwick Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Oakland Blue Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood White Washington Township 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th River Edge Waldwick/MP Mudcats 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Teel Ravens Americans Akadema Prospects - Yurista 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood Raiders Black Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Legit Baseball Club Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Generals Blue Westwood 13U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood Raiders White Hawthorne Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Generals Gray Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Franklin Lakes Ringwood Raptors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Glen Rock Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Complete Game Colonials River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST W 14 - 5
Tue, July 6th Highlands Travel Baseball Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wyckoff Raiders 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Fair Lawn Nanuet Knights 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Waldwick Paramus Spartans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th North Bergen Bruins River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty Akadema Prospects - O'Neill 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th North Jersey Bandits NJ Glory 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Midland Park Allendale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th North Jersey Horned Frogs Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Pearl River Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th North Bergen Bruins Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Westwood Cardinals Paramus 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Generals Baseball Academy Fair Lawn JV 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th RP Royals Park Ridge Owls 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Stars Baseball Academy Akadema Prospects - Devlin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th River Vale Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Fair Lawn Glen Rock 11u Glen Rock - 247 Main St 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Glen Rock Black Ridgewood Raiders Black Veterans Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th New City Generals Blue Wyckoff White Wyckoff 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Franklin Lakes WarEagles Wyckoff White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Thunder Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 6th Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Jr. Lancers TBD 7:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Wyckoff Green Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Teel Ravens Americans Ramsey Select TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Tritown Thunder New Milford Knights TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Oradell 12U Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Rockland Elite 11/12u Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Highlands Bulldogs Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th 12U Red Fair lawn Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Glen Rock - Red Ridgewood Maroons TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Montvale Mustangs Jr. Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Wyckoff 12U White TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Glen Rock - 12u Black Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u River Vale Revolution TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Oakland Braves Westwood 12U TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Washington Twp Falcons Teel Ravens Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Westwood 11U Franklin Lakes Pulis field 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Mahwah T-Birds Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Montvale Mustangs Westwood 13U Westvale Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Glen Rock 11u Fair Lawn Zuckerman Field - DoBrow Sports Complex, Zuckerman Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 7th Waldwick Blue Maywood Hawks Fairmount Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Wyckoff 13U Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Maywood Hawks River Edge 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Waldwick/MP Mudcats Oradell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Teel Ravens Nationals Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Ridgewood Black Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Teel Ravens Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Glen Rock Black Clarkstown 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Glen Rock Red Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Oakland Blue Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Highlands Red Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Franklin Lakes WarEagles Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Thu, July 8th Washington Township Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Glen Rock Red Legit Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th NV Coyotes Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Glen Rock Black Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Oakland New City Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 8
Thu, July 8th Fair Lawn North Haledon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Waldwick Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Waldwick White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Akadema Prospects - Yurista Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Montvale Mustangs Legit Baseball Club 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Westwood 13U Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Muggeo Cardinals Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Fair Lawn Franklin Lakes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Hawthorne Travel Baseball Generals Gray 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Ringwood Raptors Ridgewood Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Wyckoff Raiders Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Teel Ravens Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Ridgewood Raiders White Complete Game Colonials 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Glen Rock Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Allendale Akadema Prospects - O'Neill 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Nanuet Knights Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Waldwick North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th NJ Glory Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th River Vale Rhino's Thunder 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Oakland Paramus 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Highlands Travel Baseball Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th North Bergen Bruins North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Westwood Cardinals Pearl River 6:00 AM EST T 7 - 7
Thu, July 8th Park Ridge Owls Akadema Prospects - Devlin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th RP Royals Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Stars Baseball Academy River Dell 6:00 AM EST W 8 - 7
Thu, July 8th Highlands Travel Baseball River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th River Dell Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Airmont Field 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Wyckoff White Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Garfield Babe Ruth North Bergen Bruins Stan Newman Memorial Field 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Paramus Spartans Fair Lawn Vander Platt field 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 8th Fair Lawn New Milford TBD 8:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Teaneck Southern Teel Ravens Americans TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Midland Park Rockland Elite 11/12u TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Hillsdale Hawks 12U Red Fair lawn TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Waldwick Warriors Tritown Thunder TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Paramus White Oradell 12U TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th New Milford Knights Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Glen Rock - Red Wyckoff 12U White TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Jr. Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Pequannock Patriots B Ridgewood Maroons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th River Vale Revolution Oakland Braves TBA L 2 - 4
Fri, July 9th Westwood 12U Glen Rock - 12u Black TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Ramsey Select Mahwah Thunderbirds 12u TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Wyckoff Green TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Teel Ravens Nationals Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Montvale Mustangs Akadema Prospects - Yurista TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Wyckoff White Mahwah T-Birds TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Ridgewood Raiders Black Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th Maywood Hawks Midland Park TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 9th River Vale Rhino's Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Teel Ravens Nationals River Edge 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Waldwick/MP Mudcats 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Wyckoff 13U Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Maywood Hawks Oradell 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Black Akadema Prospects - Yurista 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Teel Ravens Americans Legit Baseball Club 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Generals Blue Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders White Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Ringwood Raptors Hawthorne Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Franklin Lakes Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th River Vale Generals Gray 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Franklin Lakes War Eagles River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Complete Game Colonials Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Oakland Braves Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Wyckoff Raiders Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Glen Rock 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 10th Highlands Black Wyckoff White Wyckoff 5:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, July 11th Ridgewood Maroon Wyckoff Green New York Boulders Stadium 11:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, July 11th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff White New York Boulders Stadium 1:45 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, July 11th Akadema Prospects - Martin MAYWOOD HAWKS Coaches Park 5:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, July 11th MAYWOOD HAWKS Akadema Prospects - Martin Coaches Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Tritown Thunder Midland Park TBA W 17 - 7
Mon, July 12th Washington Twp Falcons Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Rockland Elite 11/12u Hillsdale Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Highlands Bulldogs Oradell 12U TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th 12U Red Fair lawn Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Montvale Mustangs GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Jr. Lancers Pequannock Patriots B TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Wyckoff 12U White Glen Rock - Red TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Teel Ravens Nationals New Milford Knights TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Glen Rock - Black Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Oakland Braves Gold Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Jr. Lancers HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE Highlands Bulldogs - Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Montvale Mustangs River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Waldwick Warriors 10U Washington Township Falcons 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Wyckoff Raiders White North Haledon Reds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Midland Park Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Glen Rock - 10u Red Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Highlands Travel Baseball White Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Jr. Lancers B GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th River Edge Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Squeeze baseball Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST L 7 - 12
Mon, July 12th MAYWOOD HAWKS ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Akadema Prospects - Martin Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Waldwick Warriors Westwood 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Maroon 11U Hawes elementary 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th River Vale Revolution Emerson 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Mahwah Thunderbirds Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Wyckoff White GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Jr. Lancers New Milford 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Allendale NJ Glory 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Fair Lawn Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Waldwick River Vale Rhino's 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th North Bergen Bruins Thunder 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Midland Park Paramus Spartans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Akadema Prospects - O'Neill Nanuet Knights 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th North Bergen Bruins Pearl River 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Paramus North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Westwood Cardinals Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Emerson Bandits Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th RP Royals River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Akadema Prospects - Devlin Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Stars Baseball Academy Fair Lawn JV 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Ridgewood Raiders White Veterans Memorial Field 5:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th Oakland Blue Fair Lawn Zuckerman Field - DoBrow Sports Complex 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 12th North Jersey Bandits Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park 6:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Ridgewood Black Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Tue, July 13th Teel Ravens Clarkstown 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Wyckoff Raiders Green Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST unplayed
Tue, July 13th Ridgewood Maroon Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Waldwick Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Highlands Black Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Franklin Lakes WarEagles Midland Park 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 10
Tue, July 13th Washington Township Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Highlands Red Glen Rock Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Legit Baseball New City Generals White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Wyckoff Green NV Coyotes 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th New City Generals Blue Glen Rock Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Mahwah T-Birds Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Waldwick White Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Tue, July 13th North Haledon Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Midland Park Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th River Dell Oakland Braves 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Ridgewood Raiders White Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Jr. Lancers Wyckoff Raiders 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Highlands Travel Baseball Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Glen Rock Complete Game Colonials 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Highlands Black Ridgewood Raiders Black Veterans North, Ridgewood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Teel Ravens Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u Airmont Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 13th Ridgewood White Wyckoff White TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Ridgewood Maroons Montvale Mustangs TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th HTB 10U Black Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Teel Ravens Americans Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Oakland Braves Gold GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Ridgewood Raiders Black Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Montvale Mustangs Highlands Bulldogs - Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th North Haledon Reds Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th River Vale Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Washington Township Falcons Wyckoff Raiders White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Waldwick Warriors 10U Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST unplayed
Wed, July 14th Midland Park Panthers Glen Rock - 10u Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Highlands Travel Baseball White Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST W 7 - 6
Wed, July 14th Jr. Lancers B Teel Ravens Nationals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Wyckoff Green Akadema Prospects - Martin 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Squeeze baseball MAYWOOD HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Oakland Gold ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Ridgewood Black River Edge 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Franklin Lakes Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th River Vale Revolution Westwood 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Waldwick Warriors Emerson 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Ridgewood Maroon 11U Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST W 10 - 5
Wed, July 14th Glen Rock 11u Wyckoff White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Ridgewood Raider White Oakland Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Highlands Travel Baseball New Milford Connelly Field 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Nanuet Knights North Jersey Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Akadema Prospects - Scarnaty North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Thunder Fair Lawn 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Midland Park NJ Glory 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Akadema Prospects - O'Neill Waldwick 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th River Vale Rhino's Allendale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th North Jersey Horned Frogs Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Pearl River Oakland 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th North Bergen Bruins Emerson Bandits 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Paramus Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Generals Baseball Academy Stars Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th River Dell Park Ridge Owls 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Akadema Prospects - Devlin Fair Lawn JV 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 14th Fair Lawn Garfield Babe Ruth Columbus Park 6:30 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Oakland Gold Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 AM EST W 13 - 10
Thu, July 15th Clarkstown Ridgewood Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Glen Rock Black Teel Ravens 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Waldwick Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Glen Rock Red Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Oakland Blue Highlands Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Midland Park Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Mahwah Thunderbirds Franklin Lakes WarEagles 6:00 AM EST W 12 - 5
Thu, July 15th Oakland Braves Gold Teel Ravens Americans 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Ridgewood Raiders Black HTB 10U Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Jr. Lancers Glen Rock - Black 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th River Edge MAYWOOD HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Ridgewood Black Oakland Gold 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Akadema Prospects - Martin ORADELL HAWKS 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Wyckoff Green Squeeze baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Emerson Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Westwood 11U Ridgewood Maroon 11U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Franklin Lakes Waldwick Warriors 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Panthers River Vale Revolution 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Glen Rock 11u Highlands Travel Baseball 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Ridgewood Raider White Jr. Lancers 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 12
Thu, July 15th Glen Rock Red Wyckoff Green 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th New City Generals White Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Legit Baseball Highlands Red 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Glen Rock Black Mahwah T-Birds 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Oakland Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Highlands Black New City Generals Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Fair Lawn Waldwick Blue 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Midland Park 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Waldwick White North Haledon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Fair Lawn GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Zuckerman Field - DoBrow Sports Complex 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 15th Wyckoff White Washington Township TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Highlands Bulldogs - Red River Vale 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Mahwah Thunderbirds Montvale Mustangs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th North Haledon Reds Waldwick Warriors 10U 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Washington Township Falcons Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - WHITE 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Wyckoff Raiders White Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Franklin Lakes 10U BLUE Jr. Lancers B 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Glen Rock - 10u Red Lyndhurst 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Teel Ravens Nationals Midland Park Panthers 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Ridgewood White 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Oakland Braves Legit 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Oakland Westwood Cardinals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Highlands Travel Baseball North Bergen Bruins 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Paramus Pearl River 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Emerson Bandits North Jersey Horned Frogs 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Park Ridge Owls Stars Baseball Academy 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Fair Lawn JV RP Royals 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Akadema Prospects - Devlin River Dell 6:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 16th Mahwah T-Birds Wyckoff White Wyckoff 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled