Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For NJSBL   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Sun, September 8th Complete Game Red Midland Park TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, September 8th BC Yankees Hackensack Comets TBA L 3 - 8
Sun, September 8th North Bergen Bruins Bergen Warriors TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, September 8th River Dell Complete Game Blue TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff Green TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 8th Teaneck Southern Westwood TBA L 9 - 10
Sun, September 8th Oakland Braves Gold Hillsdale TBA W 5 - 3
Sun, September 8th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Teel Ravens 11U - Americans TBA L 4 - 5
Sun, September 8th Vipers Wyckoff White TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Ringwood Raptors TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, September 8th Ridgewood Maroons Maywood TBA W 9 - 6
Sun, September 8th Waldwick Warriors Oakland Braves Blue TBA W 14 - 4
Sun, September 8th Midland Park Paramus White TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, September 8th Glen Rock Panthers Highlands TBA L 1 - 15
Sun, September 8th Ridgewood Raiders - Black NJ Glory - Select TBA L 5 - 8
Sun, September 8th North Bergen Bruins Glen Rock TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Muggeo Cardinals Akadema Prospects TBA L 1 - 8
Sun, September 8th Paramus Spartans - Gray Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, September 8th Bergenfield Bears NJ Glory - Stripes TBA L 6 - 11
Sun, September 8th High Heat Rookies - Nationals Oradell TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 8th Complete Game Oakland Braves TBA T 10 - 10
Sun, September 8th Rochelle Park Royals Akadema Prospects 2 TBA L 4 - 8
Sun, September 8th Teel Ravens - 14U Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA L 8 - 13
Sun, September 8th Midland Park Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 8th Wayne PAL Wolfpack High Heat Rookies - Americans TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, September 8th JR Lancers Fair Lawn TBA L 5 - 11
Sun, September 8th Valley Dogs Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, September 8th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teel Ravens - 13U 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, September 8th Wyckoff Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 8th Wyckoff White Teel Ravens 12UA 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Sun, September 8th Teaneck Southern Midland Park Panthers 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, September 8th Wyckoff Raiders Green Glen Rock Panthers 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Sun, September 8th Oakland Braves Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 8
Sun, September 8th River Edge Oradell 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 5
Sun, September 8th Washington Twsp Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 18
Sun, September 8th Ringwood Raptors New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 8
Sun, September 8th Highlands Black Clifton Red Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 9
Sun, September 8th Maywood Hawks Rockland Elite 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, September 8th Ridgewood Maroon Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 15
Sun, September 8th North Haledon Reds FL Cutters TBD 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 9
Sun, September 15th Hackensack Comets Complete Game Red TBA W 5 - 1
Sun, September 15th Midland Park BC Yankees TBA W 11 - 9
Sun, September 15th North Bergen Bruins River Dell TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Bergen Warriors Complete Game Blue TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves Gold TBA L 1 - 10
Sun, September 15th Hillsdale Teaneck Southern TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 15th Wyckoff White Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBA L 4 - 15
Sun, September 15th Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, September 15th Westwood Vipers TBA W 6 - 2
Sun, September 15th Maywood Waldwick Warriors TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, September 15th Ringwood Raptors Midland Park TBA W 11 - 7
Sun, September 15th Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers TBA W 16 - 11
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves Blue Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals TBA L 6 - 9
Sun, September 15th Highlands Ridgewood Maroons TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, September 15th Akadema Prospects Glen Rock TBA W 9 - 2
Sun, September 15th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA W 12 - 0
Sun, September 15th Paramus Spartans - Gray North Bergen Bruins TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, September 15th Stars Baseball Academy NJ Glory - Select TBA L 1 - 9
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves Oradell TBA L 4 - 9
Sun, September 15th Complete Game Bergenfield Bears TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 15th Rochelle Park Royals High Heat Rookies - Nationals TBA W 11 - 3
Sun, September 15th Akadema Prospects 2 NJ Glory - Stripes TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th High Heat Rookies - Americans Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 12 - 2
Sun, September 15th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Teel Ravens - 14U TBA W 9 - 1
Sun, September 15th JR Lancers Midland Park TBA L 3 - 7
Sun, September 15th Fair Lawn Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA L 5 - 10
Sun, September 15th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Black TBA W 9 - 7
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Maroon Teel Ravens - 9U TBA W 11 - 5
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves 9u Gold NV Coyotes 9U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Highlands Bulldogs - White TBA W 10 - 7
Sun, September 15th Glen Rock 9U HTB 9U Red TBA W 10 - 5
Sun, September 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff White TBA W 11 - 7
Sun, September 15th Teel Ravens - 10U Ridgewood Maroon Raiders TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Oakland Gold Ridgewood Black TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 15th Washington Township Oradell Hawks TBA L 6 - 10
Sun, September 15th Highlands Bulldogs Oakland Blue TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, September 15th Midland park panthers Maywood Hawks TBA W 14 - 3
Sun, September 15th Glen Rock Panthers Ridgewood Raiders White TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, September 15th Generals Wyckoff White TBA W 13 - 9
Sun, September 15th Wyckoff Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 18
Sun, September 15th Muggeo Cardinals Valley Dogs 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 5
Sun, September 15th Oakland Braves FL Cutters 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Teel Ravens - 13U 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, September 15th Teel Ravens 12UA Wyckoff Raiders Green 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, September 15th Midland Park Panthers Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, September 15th Glen Rock Panthers Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, September 15th Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 8
Sun, September 15th New City Generals White River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 4
Sun, September 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 15th Oradell Washington Twsp 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, September 15th Clifton Red Hawks Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 13
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Black Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, September 15th Rockland Elite Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 12
Sun, September 15th Ridgewood Raiders Black North Haledon Reds North Haledon Field 1 6:00 PM EST T 7 - 7
Thu, September 19th Oradell Hawks Teel Ravens - 10U Hoffman Field 1:00 PM W 13 - 4
Sun, September 22nd BC Yankees Complete Game Red TBA L 5 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Midland Park North Bergen Bruins TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Complete Game Blue Hackensack Comets TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Bergen Warriors River Dell TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff White TBA W 17 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Vipers Hillsdale TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, September 22nd Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Westwood TBA W 7 - 2
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Wyckoff Green TBA W 12 - 4
Sun, September 22nd Teaneck Southern Oakland Braves Gold TBA W 12 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Oakland Braves Blue Ringwood Raptors TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, September 22nd Glen Rock Panthers Midland Park TBA L 3 - 5
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroons Paramus White TBA L 7 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Waldwick Warriors Highlands TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Maywood TBA W 16 - 6
Sun, September 22nd NJ Glory - Select Paramus Spartans - Gray TBA W 14 - 5
Sun, September 22nd North Bergen Bruins Muggeo Cardinals TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Raiders - Black Akadema Prospects TBA L 4 - 15
Sun, September 22nd Glen Rock Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, September 22nd NJ Glory - Stripes Rochelle Park Royals TBA W 13 - 8
Sun, September 22nd High Heat Rookies - Nationals Complete Game TBA L 4 - 13
Sun, September 22nd Bergenfield Bears Oakland Braves TBA L 0 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Oradell Akadema Prospects 2 TBA L 1 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Paramus Spartans - Blue JR Lancers TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, September 22nd Midland Park Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBA L 2 - 3
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens - 14U High Heat Rookies - Americans TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Highlands Bulldogs Fair Lawn TBA L 9 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Teel Ravens - 9U HTB 9U Red TBA W 10 - 4
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBA W 12 - 9
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Black NV Coyotes 9U TBA W 13 - 12
Sun, September 22nd Highlands Bulldogs - White Oakland Braves 9u Gold TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Glen Rock 9U Waldwick Warriors TBA W 12 - 3
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Oakland Gold TBA L 0 - 16
Sun, September 22nd Oradell Hawks Teel Ravens - 10U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Black Wyckoff White TBA W 5 - 4
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Washington Township TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Wyckoff White Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 12 - 11
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Raiders White Oakland Blue TBA L 0 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Maywood Hawks Glen Rock Panthers TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, September 22nd Midland park panthers Generals TBA W 18 - 6
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 19 - 2
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens - 13U 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Valley Dogs Wyckoff 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sun, September 22nd FL Cutters Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 11
Sun, September 22nd Teaneck Southern Wyckoff Raiders Green 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Fair Lawn Cutters Teel Ravens 12UA 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Wyckoff White Midland Park Panthers 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 22nd Oakland Braves Glen Rock Panthers 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Ringwood Raptors Oradell 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 18
Sun, September 22nd Washington Twsp River Edge 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Sun, September 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Maywood Hawks Clifton Red Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 7
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Black Rockland Elite 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 10
Sun, September 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 1
Sun, September 22nd North Haledon Reds Oakland Braves TBD 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Fri, September 27th Oradell Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Sun, September 29th Complete Game Red North Bergen Bruins TBA L 0 - 5
Sun, September 29th Bergen Warriors Midland Park TBA L 2 - 10
Sun, September 29th Hackensack Comets River Dell TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Complete Game Blue BC Yankees TBA W 19 - 17
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff Green Teaneck Southern TBA L 14 - 17
Sun, September 29th Hillsdale Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, September 29th Westwood Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff White Teel Ravens 11U - Americans TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, September 29th Oakland Braves Gold Vipers TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 29th Paramus White Waldwick Warriors TBA L 2 - 6
Sun, September 29th Highlands Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 29th Midland Park Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 8 - 10
Sun, September 29th Maywood Oakland Braves Blue TBA W 10 - 8
Sun, September 29th Ringwood Raptors Glen Rock Panthers TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Stars Baseball Academy Muggeo Cardinals TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, September 29th Akadema Prospects North Bergen Bruins TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Glen Rock NJ Glory - Select TBA L 6 - 13
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Paramus Spartans - Gray TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Akadema Prospects 2 Complete Game TBA L 1 - 7
Sun, September 29th Oakland Braves High Heat Rookies - Nationals TBA L 6 - 17
Sun, September 29th Oradell NJ Glory - Stripes TBA T 4 - 4
Sun, September 29th Bergenfield Bears Rochelle Park Royals TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, September 29th Fair Lawn Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBA L 2 - 12
Sun, September 29th High Heat Rookies - Americans Midland Park TBA W 17 - 5
Sun, September 29th Highlands Bulldogs Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, September 29th Teel Ravens - 14U JR Lancers TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, September 29th Waldwick Warriors Teel Ravens - 9U TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, September 29th NV Coyotes 9U Glen Rock 9U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Highlands Bulldogs - White Ridgewood Maroon TBA L 4 - 12
Sun, September 29th HTB 9U Red Ridgewood Black TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, September 29th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Teaneck Southern TBA W 14 - 5
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, September 29th Oakland Gold Washington Township TBA W 5 - 2
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff White Teel Ravens - 10U TBA W 15 - 1
Sun, September 29th Oakland Blue Midland park panthers TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, September 29th Generals Maywood Hawks TBA L 8 - 14
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders White Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff White TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Valley Dogs 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 4
Sun, September 29th Oakland Braves Wyckoff 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 6
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black FL Cutters 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, September 29th Teel Ravens - 13U Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 9
Sun, September 29th Teel Ravens 12UA Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, September 29th Wyckoff Raiders Green Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sun, September 29th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, September 29th Midland Park Panthers Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 12
Sun, September 29th River Edge Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 29th New City Generals White Washington Twsp 1:00 AM EST W 22 - 1
Sun, September 29th Clifton Red Hawks Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Sun, September 29th Rockland Elite Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 8
Sun, September 29th Highlands Black Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 17
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Black Oradell Hawks Muehleck Field 4:00 PM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, September 29th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon North Haledon Reds North Haledon Field 1 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Complete Game Red Bergen Warriors TBA W 7 - 0
Sun, October 6th Midland Park Complete Game Blue TBA W 5 - 4
Sun, October 6th Hackensack Comets North Bergen Bruins TBA W 3 - 2
Sun, October 6th BC Yankees River Dell TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, October 6th Vipers Teaneck Southern TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff White Wyckoff Green TBA W 9 - 8
Sun, October 6th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Oakland Braves Gold TBA W 4 - 1
Sun, October 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Hillsdale TBA L 5 - 8
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Westwood TBA W 7 - 0
Sun, October 6th Ridgewood Maroons Glen Rock Panthers TBA L 14 - 15
Sun, October 6th Maywood Ringwood Raptors TBA W 7 - 3
Sun, October 6th Waldwick Warriors Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Paramus White TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, October 6th Oakland Braves Blue Highlands TBA L 5 - 13
Sun, October 6th Glen Rock Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th NJ Glory - Select Akadema Prospects TBA W 8 - 0
Sun, October 6th North Bergen Bruins Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 6 - 18
Sun, October 6th Muggeo Cardinals Paramus Spartans - Gray TBA W 10 - 2
Sun, October 6th Oradell Bergenfield Bears TBA W 7 - 4
Sun, October 6th NJ Glory - Stripes Oakland Braves TBA W 12 - 2
Sun, October 6th High Heat Rookies - Nationals Akadema Prospects 2 TBA W 10 - 1
Sun, October 6th Complete Game Rochelle Park Royals TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Highlands Bulldogs Teel Ravens - 14U TBA W 14 - 3
Sun, October 6th Paramus Spartans - Blue High Heat Rookies - Americans TBA W 15 - 2
Sun, October 6th Midland Park Fair Lawn TBA W 4 - 2
Sun, October 6th Wayne PAL Wolfpack JR Lancers TBA W 10 - 2
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens - 9U Glen Rock 9U TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, October 6th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Maroon TBA L 11 - 15
Sun, October 6th Ridgewood Black Highlands Bulldogs - White TBA W 11 - 10
Sun, October 6th HTB 9U Red Oakland Braves 9u Gold TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Teel Ravens - 10U Ridgewood Black TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Oakland Gold TBA L 4 - 12
Sun, October 6th Washington Township Ridgewood Maroon Raiders TBA W 5 - 2
Sun, October 6th Midland park panthers Ridgewood Raiders White TBA W 12 - 0
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff White Oakland Blue TBA L 0 - 10
Sun, October 6th Maywood Hawks Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 20 - 6
Sun, October 6th Glen Rock Panthers Generals TBA W 24 - 14
Sun, October 6th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBA L 8 - 12
Sun, October 6th North Haledon Reds Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST T 3 - 3
Sun, October 6th FL Cutters Teel Ravens - 13U 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 3
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, October 6th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Valley Dogs Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, October 6th Wyckoff White Wyckoff Raiders Green 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 6th Midland Park Panthers Teel Ravens 12UA 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 14
Sun, October 6th Fair Lawn Cutters Glen Rock Panthers 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, October 6th Oakland Braves Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, October 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Sun, October 6th Oradell New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 11
Sun, October 6th Ringwood Raptors Washington Twsp 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, October 6th Clifton Red Hawks Rockland Elite 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, October 6th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, October 6th Ridgewood Black Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, October 6th Oradell Hawks Wyckoff White GW Elementary 2:00 PM EST W 3 - 1
Sun, October 13th River Dell Complete Game Red TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, October 13th Midland Park Hackensack Comets TBA L 1 - 4
Sun, October 13th BC Yankees Bergen Warriors TBA W 11 - 4
Sun, October 13th Complete Game Blue North Bergen Bruins TBA L 2 - 4
Sun, October 13th Westwood Wyckoff White TBA L 5 - 11
Sun, October 13th Teaneck Southern Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBA L 5 - 7
Sun, October 13th Oakland Braves Gold Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBA W 15 - 7
Sun, October 13th Hillsdale Teel Ravens 11U - Americans TBA T 1 - 1
Sun, October 13th Wyckoff Green Vipers TBA L 3 - 10
Sun, October 13th Glen Rock Panthers Maywood TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Paramus White Ringwood Raptors TBA W 6 - 5
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Waldwick Warriors TBA W 9 - 2
Sun, October 13th Highlands Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Oakland Braves Blue Ridgewood Maroons TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, October 13th Stars Baseball Academy Akadema Prospects TBA L 2 - 9
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders - Black North Bergen Bruins TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Muggeo Cardinals NJ Glory - Select TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Paramus Spartans - Gray Glen Rock TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Akadema Prospects 2 Oakland Braves TBA W 13 - 4
Sun, October 13th Bergenfield Bears High Heat Rookies - Nationals TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Complete Game NJ Glory - Stripes TBA W 4 - 0
Sun, October 13th Rochelle Park Royals Oradell TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Fair Lawn High Heat Rookies - Americans TBA L 6 - 11
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens - 14U Midland Park TBA L 8 - 16
Sun, October 13th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA L 1 - 9
Sun, October 13th JR Lancers Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Black Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBA L 4 - 18
Sun, October 13th Wyckoff White Oakland Gold TBA L 0 - 2
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens - 10U Washington Township TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Maroon Raiders Oradell Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Generals Oakland Blue TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Highlands Bulldogs Glen Rock Panthers TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders White Maywood Hawks TBA L 3 - 11
Sun, October 13th Midland park panthers Wyckoff White TBA W 13 - 6
Sun, October 13th HTB 9U Red Waldwick Warriors TBA L 8 - 15
Sun, October 13th Highlands Bulldogs - White NV Coyotes 9U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Oakland Braves 9u Gold Teaneck Southern TBA L 8 - 12
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders Black Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 2
Sun, October 13th Muggeo Cardinals North Haledon Reds 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Valley Dogs 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens - 13U Wyckoff 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Woodcliff Lake Warriors FL Cutters 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 11
Sun, October 13th Wyckoff Raiders Green Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 6
Sun, October 13th Teel Ravens 12UA Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, October 13th Glen Rock Panthers Midland Park Panthers 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 11
Sun, October 13th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, October 13th Oradell River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 5
Sun, October 13th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Washington Twsp 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th New City Generals White Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 11
Sun, October 13th Clifton Red Hawks Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 13th Rockland Elite Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 3
Sun, October 13th Ridgewood Black Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 20 - 0
Sun, October 20th Complete Game Red Bergen Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th River Dell Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Hackensack Comets Complete Game Blue TBA W 5 - 1
Sun, October 20th North Bergen Bruins BC Yankees TBA W 8 - 2
Sun, October 20th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Wyckoff White Hillsdale TBA L 0 - 6
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens 11U - Americans Oakland Braves Gold TBA L 9 - 11
Sun, October 20th Westwood Wyckoff Green TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Vipers TBA W 16 - 7
Sun, October 20th Maywood Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Oakland Braves Blue Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens 11U - Nationals Glen Rock Panthers TBA W 1 - 0
Sun, October 20th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, October 20th Highlands Ringwood Raptors TBA W 7 - 5
Sun, October 20th Glen Rock Muggeo Cardinals TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, October 20th NJ Glory - Select North Bergen Bruins TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Stars Baseball Academy Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Akadema Prospects Paramus Spartans - Gray TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Oradell Complete Game TBA W 8 - 6
Sun, October 20th NJ Glory - Stripes High Heat Rookies - Nationals TBA W 6 - 5
Sun, October 20th Akadema Prospects 2 Bergenfield Bears TBA L 4 - 6
Sun, October 20th Oakland Braves Rochelle Park Royals TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Highlands Bulldogs TBD TBA W 15 - 5
Sun, October 20th Paramus Spartans - Blue Midland Park TBA W 13 - 12
Sun, October 20th Fair Lawn Teel Ravens - 14U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th High Heat Rookies - Americans JR Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Washington Township Wyckoff White TBA L 7 - 8
Sun, October 20th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teel Ravens - 10U TBA W 10 - 0
Sun, October 20th Oakland Gold Oradell Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Black Ridgewood Maroon Raiders TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Oakland Blue Glen Rock Panthers TBA L 1 - 3
Sun, October 20th Maywood Hawks Wyckoff White TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Highlands Bulldogs Midland park panthers TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Raiders White Generals TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, October 20th Glen Rock 9U Ridgewood Maroon TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Ridgewood Black TBA W 14 - 9
Sun, October 20th NV Coyotes 9U Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens - 9U Oakland Braves 9u Gold TBA W 10 - 6
Sun, October 20th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Bulldogs - White TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Teel Ravens - 13U Valley Dogs 1:00 AM EST T 3 - 3
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Raiders Black Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th FL Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 13
Sun, October 20th Oakland Braves Muggeo Cardinals 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Wyckoff North Haledon Reds 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Fair Lawn Cutters Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 12
Sun, October 20th Midland Park Panthers Wyckoff Raiders Green 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, October 20th Wyckoff White Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, October 20th Glen Rock Panthers Teel Ravens 12UA 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 9
Sun, October 20th River Edge New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 20th Ringwood Raptors Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 12
Sun, October 20th Washington Twsp Oradell 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 9
Sun, October 20th Ridgewood Maroon Clifton Red Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 8
Sun, October 20th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 11
Sun, October 20th Highlands Black Rockland Elite 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Midland Park Complete Game Red TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Hackensack Comets BC Yankees TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Bergen Warriors North Bergen Bruins TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Complete Game Blue River Dell TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Washington Township Ridgewood Black TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Oakland Gold Teel Ravens - 10U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Maroon Raiders TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Oradell Hawks Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Highlands Bulldogs Generals TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Oakland Blue Maywood Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Raiders White TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Glen Rock Panthers Midland park panthers TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th NV Coyotes 9U Teel Ravens - 9U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Oakland Braves 9u Gold Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Ridgewood Black Glen Rock 9U TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Ridgewood Maroon Waldwick Warriors TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Teaneck Southern HTB 9U Red TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Valley Dogs FL Cutters 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th North Haledon Reds Teel Ravens - 13U 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Wyckoff Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 27th Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd Complete Game Red Hackensack Comets TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd BC Yankees Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd River Dell North Bergen Bruins TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 3rd Complete Game Blue Bergen Warriors TBA As Scheduled