Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For Fall 2021   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Sat, September 11th Oradell Hawks Stars Baseball Academy Caruso Field 3:00 PM EST W 6 - 1
Sun, September 12th Highlands NB Bruins Gold TBA W 7 - 2
Sun, September 12th Paramus Spartans JV Midland Park TBA L 3 - 8
Sun, September 12th River Dell Paramus Spartans Varsity TBA L 2 - 8
Sun, September 12th Bergen County Hawks North Haledon Reds TBA W 6 - 4
Sun, September 12th Leonia Generals Baseball Academy TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 12th Stars Baseball NB Bruins Red TBA L 1 - 7
Sun, September 12th Leonia New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, September 12th Waldwick Blue Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, September 12th Oakland Bergen County Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 4
Sun, September 12th North Bergen Bruins Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 12th Highlands Travel Baseball GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 13
Sun, September 12th Ridgewood Raiders Black Hillsdale Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 4
Sun, September 12th Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff Raiders 14u 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 7
Sun, September 12th Oakland Braves Teels American 14UA 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 2
Sun, September 12th Ringwood Raptors Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, September 12th Emerson Washington Twp Falcons 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 2
Sun, September 12th Maywood Hawks GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 12th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon River Edge Caruso Field 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 9
Sun, September 12th Ramsey Teels National 14UN 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, September 12th Emerson Cavo Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, September 12th Teel Ravens Americans 13UA Oradell 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 2
Sun, September 12th Oakland Braves Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sun, September 12th Nutley Generals Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 0
Sun, September 12th Pequannock Patriots Paramus White 1:00 AM EST W 20 - 14
Sun, September 12th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, September 12th Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN HTB Bulldogs 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 17
Sun, September 12th Fair Lawn HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST T 5 - 5
Sun, September 12th Ridgewood Maroons Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, September 12th Washington Township Falcons Teaneck Southern 12U 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 5
Sun, September 12th HHB Rookies River Edge 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 21
Sun, September 12th Oradell Hawks Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST T 5 - 5
Sun, September 12th Pequannock Patriots Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, September 12th Oakland Gold MAYWOOD HAWKS 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, September 12th Wyckoff Green Waldwick Warriors 1:00 AM EST W 20 - 7
Sun, September 12th Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 5
Sun, September 12th Wyckoff White HTB 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, September 12th Ridgewood White Oakland Blue 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 23
Sun, September 12th Jr. Lancers Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 16
Sun, September 12th NV Norsemen Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 3
Sun, September 12th Waldwick Warriors 11U NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 5
Sun, September 12th Highlands White Dumont 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 17
Sun, September 12th Ridgewood White Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UC 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, September 12th Hillsdale Hawks Montvale 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 2
Sun, September 12th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, September 12th Highlands Red Wyckoff Raiders White 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, September 12th Oakland Teaneck Southern 11U 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 12
Sun, September 12th Park Ridge Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 1
Sun, September 12th OAKLAND GOLD WYCKOFF GREEN 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 7
Sun, September 12th RIDGEWOOD BLACK TEELS-10UA 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 0
Sun, September 12th HIGHLANDS BLACK HIGHLANDS RED 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 9
Sun, September 12th NV COYOTES GLEN ROCK Black 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, September 12th HHB Rookies MIDLAND PARK 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, September 12th RIDGEWOOD WHITE NEW CITY GENERALS 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Sun, September 12th RIDGEWOOD MAROON GLEN ROCK Red 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, September 12th WYCKOFF WHITE WALDWICK 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 9
Sun, September 12th OAKLAND BLUE WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 12
Sun, September 12th Wyckoff Green NV Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 12
Sun, September 12th Highlands Red Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 6
Sun, September 12th Glen Rock Black Ridgewood Raiders 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Mon, September 13th BC Hawks POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS Joe Grill Field 6:30 PM L 2 - 10
Mon, September 13th BC Hawks POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS TBD 6:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 19th Paramus Spartans JV Highlands TBA L 1 - 12
Sun, September 19th North Haledon Reds Midland Park TBA W 14 - 13
Sun, September 19th Bergen County Hawks River Dell TBA W 14 - 6
Sun, September 19th NB Bruins Red Generals Baseball Academy TBA W 19 - 2
Sun, September 19th Stars Baseball Leonia TBA W 10 - 0
Sun, September 19th Paramus Spartans Varsity NB Bruins Gold TBA W 13 - 6
Sun, September 19th Waldwick Blue Oakland 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 18
Sun, September 19th Wyckoff White Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, September 19th Bergen County Hawks Leonia 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 7
Sun, September 19th New City Generals White North Bergen Bruins 1:00 AM EST W 20 - 0
Sun, September 19th GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Sun, September 19th Wyckoff Raiders 14u Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Sun, September 19th Teels American 14UA Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 4
Sun, September 19th Stars Baseball Academy Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 5
Sun, September 19th River Edge Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 2
Sun, September 19th Teels National 14UN Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, September 19th GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY Emerson 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, September 19th Montvale Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 1
Sun, September 19th Washington Twp Falcons Ramsey 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 5
Sun, September 19th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 11
Sun, September 19th Oradell Emerson Cavo 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 8
Sun, September 19th Northern Valley Coyotes Teel Ravens Americans 13UA 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 6
Sun, September 19th Teaneck Southern Nutley Generals 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, September 19th Northern Valley Coyotes Passaic Valley Jr Hornets 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 10
Sun, September 19th Paramus White Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST T 6 - 6
Sun, September 19th Maywood Hawks GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, September 19th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, September 19th HTB Bulldogs Ridgewood Maroons 1:00 AM EST T 7 - 7
Sun, September 19th HHB Rookies Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, September 19th River Edge Washington Township Falcons 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Sun, September 19th Teaneck Southern 12U Oakland Gold 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Sun, September 19th Northern Valley Coyotes Oradell Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, September 19th MAYWOOD HAWKS Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, September 19th Ridgewood Black HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 3
Sun, September 19th Ridgewood Maroon Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 19th Oakland Blue Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Sun, September 19th Waldwick Warriors Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, September 19th HTB Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 14
Sun, September 19th Glen Rock Black Waldwick Warriors 11U 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 3
Sun, September 19th NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 14
Sun, September 19th Ridgewood Maroon Jr. Lancers 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 9
Sun, September 19th Dumont Hillsdale Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 8
Sun, September 19th Montvale Glen Rock Red 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, September 19th Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UC Highlands White 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 15
Sun, September 19th Teaneck Southern 11U Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, September 19th Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN Park Ridge 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 19
Sun, September 19th Maywood Hawks Oakland 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, September 19th Wyckoff Raiders White GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 2
Sun, September 19th GLEN ROCK Black OAKLAND GOLD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, September 19th HIGHLANDS RED RIDGEWOOD BLACK 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 13
Sun, September 19th WYCKOFF GREEN HIGHLANDS BLACK 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 9
Sun, September 19th TEELS-10UA NV COYOTES 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 12
Sun, September 19th NEW CITY GENERALS BC Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 12
Sun, September 19th MIDLAND PARK RIDGEWOOD WHITE 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, September 19th WALDWICK RIDGEWOOD MAROON 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 9
Sun, September 19th GLEN ROCK Red OAKLAND BLUE 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 2
Sun, September 19th WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS WYCKOFF WHITE 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 3
Sun, September 19th NV Coyotes Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, September 19th Ridgewood Raiders Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 6
Sun, September 19th Highlands Black Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 12
Sun, September 19th POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS HHB Rookies Joe Grill Field 9:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, September 19th Hillsdale Hawks Oradell Hawks Caruso Field 10:30 AM EST L 6 - 11
Sun, September 26th Stars Baseball Generals Baseball Academy TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 26th Bergen County Hawks NB Bruins Red TBA L 7 - 13
Sun, September 26th Leonia North Haledon Reds TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 26th River Dell Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Sun, September 26th Paramus Spartans Varsity Highlands TBA L 2 - 3
Sun, September 26th NB Bruins Gold Paramus Spartans JV TBA W 11 - 1
Sun, September 26th Oakland Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST L 17 - 18
Sun, September 26th Montvale New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 10
Sun, September 26th Waldwick Blue Bergen County Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, September 26th North Bergen Bruins Leonia 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 15
Sun, September 26th Oradell Hawks Teels American 14UA 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, September 26th Fair Lawn Cutters Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 9
Sun, September 26th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Raiders 14u 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Sun, September 26th Hillsdale Hawks Stars Baseball Academy 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, September 26th Oakland Braves GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, September 26th Ringwood Raptors Washington Twp Falcons 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 15
Sun, September 26th Ramsey GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, September 26th Montvale River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 4
Sun, September 26th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Teels National 14UN 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, September 26th Emerson Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 5
Sun, September 26th Teel Ravens Americans 13UA Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST W 3 - 0
Sun, September 26th Oradell Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 3
Sun, September 26th Oakland Braves Nutley Generals 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, September 26th Emerson Cavo Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, September 26th Teaneck Southern Passaic Valley Jr Hornets 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 7
Sun, September 26th Fair Lawn Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 3
Sun, September 26th Ridgewood Maroons HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 0
Sun, September 26th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE HTB Bulldogs 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 7
Sun, September 26th Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN Paramus White 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 6
Sun, September 26th Maywood Hawks Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 9
Sun, September 26th Oradell Hawks MAYWOOD HAWKS 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, September 26th Washington Township Falcons HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 7
Sun, September 26th Northern Valley Coyotes Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, September 26th Pequannock Patriots Teaneck Southern 12U 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 11
Sun, September 26th Oakland Gold River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Sun, September 26th Oakland Blue Waldwick Warriors 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 10
Sun, September 26th Wyckoff White Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 18
Sun, September 26th Ridgewood White Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST T 6 - 6
Sun, September 26th Wyckoff Green HTB 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 11
Sun, September 26th Glen Rock Black NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 2
Sun, September 26th NV Norsemen Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 6
Sun, September 26th Waldwick Warriors 11U Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, September 26th Dumont Montvale 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, September 26th Ridgewood White Glen Rock Red 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 10
Sun, September 26th Hillsdale Hawks Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UC 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 0
Sun, September 26th Teaneck Southern 11U Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, September 26th Highlands Red GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, September 26th Oakland Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Sun, September 26th Park Ridge Wyckoff Raiders White 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 1
Sun, September 26th HIGHLANDS BLACK GLEN ROCK Black 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, September 26th OAKLAND GOLD TEELS-10UA 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 0
Sun, September 26th NV COYOTES RIDGEWOOD BLACK 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Sun, September 26th WYCKOFF GREEN HIGHLANDS RED 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 5
Sun, September 26th HHB Rookies BC Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, September 26th RIDGEWOOD WHITE POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 8
Sun, September 26th MIDLAND PARK NEW CITY GENERALS 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 14
Sun, September 26th OAKLAND BLUE WALDWICK 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 7
Sun, September 26th GLEN ROCK Red WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, September 26th RIDGEWOOD MAROON WYCKOFF WHITE 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 7
Sun, September 26th Glen Rock Black NV Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, September 26th Highlands Black Ridgewood Raiders 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 12
Sun, September 26th Highlands Red Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sat, October 2nd Wyckoff Raiders 14u Oradell Hawks Caruso Field 12:30 PM EST L 1 - 7
Sun, October 3rd Bergen County Hawks Generals Baseball Academy TBD, TBD TBA T 2 - 2
Sun, October 3rd NB Bruins Gold Leonia TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 3rd Generals Baseball Academy Paramus Spartans Varsity TBA L 0 - 4
Sun, October 3rd Paramus Spartans JV River Dell TBA L 2 - 5
Sun, October 3rd Midland Park Highlands TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 3rd Wyckoff Green Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, October 3rd Wyckoff White Waldwick Blue 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 14
Sun, October 3rd Leonia Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Sun, October 3rd Bergen County Hawks North Bergen Bruins 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, October 3rd New City Generals White Oakland 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, October 3rd Stars Baseball Academy Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 2
Sun, October 3rd Highlands Travel Baseball Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 7
Sun, October 3rd GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, October 3rd Teels American 14UA Hillsdale Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sun, October 3rd GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 3rd Washington Twp Falcons Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 19 - 4
Sun, October 3rd Maywood Hawks Ramsey 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 8
Sun, October 3rd Teels National 14UN Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, October 3rd River Edge Emerson 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 17
Sun, October 3rd Northern Valley Coyotes Oradell 1:00 AM EST T 10 - 10
Sun, October 3rd Wyckoff Green Emerson Cavo 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 6
Sun, October 3rd Nutley Generals Teel Ravens Americans 13UA 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 11
Sun, October 3rd Teaneck Southern Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 2
Sun, October 3rd Passaic Valley Jr Hornets Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, October 3rd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, October 3rd HTB Bulldogs Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, October 3rd HHB Rookies GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 17
Sun, October 3rd Paramus White Ridgewood Maroons 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, October 3rd Pequannock Patriots Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 14
Sun, October 3rd Ridgewood Black Washington Township Falcons 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Sun, October 3rd HHB Rookies Oakland Gold 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 15
Sun, October 3rd Teaneck Southern 12U Oradell Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sun, October 3rd MAYWOOD HAWKS Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, October 3rd River Edge Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, October 3rd HTB Oakland Blue 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 10
Sun, October 3rd Ridgewood Maroon Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, October 3rd Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 1
Sun, October 3rd Waldwick Warriors Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, October 3rd Highlands Black Jr. Lancers 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, October 3rd NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES NV Norsemen 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, October 3rd Ridgewood Maroon Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Sun, October 3rd Glen Rock Red Highlands White 1:00 AM EST L 14 - 17
Sun, October 3rd Montvale Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 3
Sun, October 3rd Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UC Dumont 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, October 3rd GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Park Ridge 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 11
Sun, October 3rd Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN Teaneck Southern 11U 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 14
Sun, October 3rd Maywood Hawks Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 1
Sun, October 3rd Wyckoff Raiders White Oakland 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 7
Sun, October 3rd TEELS-10UA HIGHLANDS BLACK 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, October 3rd RIDGEWOOD BLACK OAKLAND GOLD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 13
Sun, October 3rd HIGHLANDS RED NV COYOTES 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, October 3rd GLEN ROCK Black WYCKOFF GREEN 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 1
Sun, October 3rd NEW CITY GENERALS HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 7
Sun, October 3rd BC Hawks RIDGEWOOD WHITE 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 0
Sun, October 3rd POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS MIDLAND PARK 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, October 3rd WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS RIDGEWOOD MAROON 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 11
Sun, October 3rd WALDWICK GLEN ROCK Red 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Sun, October 3rd WYCKOFF WHITE OAKLAND BLUE 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 7
Sun, October 3rd Ridgewood Raiders Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 7
Sun, October 3rd NV Coyotes Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 6
Sun, October 3rd North Haledon Reds Paramus Spartans Varsity The Cliff Gennarelli-Paramus Sports Complex 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Sun, October 10th River Dell NB Bruins Red BRUINS FIELD TBA L 3 - 14
Sun, October 10th North Haledon Reds Stars Baseball TBA L 2 - 3
Sun, October 10th NB Bruins Red Highlands TBA W 10 - 0
Sun, October 10th Leonia Paramus Spartans Varsity TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th Generals Baseball Academy Paramus Spartans JV TBA W 20 - 1
Sun, October 10th NB Bruins Gold River Dell TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th Glen Rock Black Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, October 10th NV Coyotes Ridgewood Raiders 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th Highlands Black Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 10
Sun, October 10th Waldwick Blue New City Generals White 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 11
Sun, October 10th Wyckoff White Bergen County Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 6
Sun, October 10th Oakland Leonia 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 12
Sun, October 10th Montvale North Bergen Bruins 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th Hillsdale Hawks Wyckoff Raiders 14u 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Sun, October 10th Oakland Braves Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, October 10th Teels American 14UA Stars Baseball Academy 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, October 10th Ridgewood Raiders Black Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th Oradell Hawks GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Sun, October 10th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, October 10th Ringwood Raptors Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sun, October 10th Montvale Washington Twp Falcons Clark Field 1:00 AM EST W 1 - 0
Sun, October 10th Ramsey Emerson 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, October 10th Teels National 14UN River Edge 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, October 10th Oradell Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 0
Sun, October 10th Teel Ravens Americans 13UA Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Sun, October 10th Northern Valley Coyotes Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 6
Sun, October 10th Emerson Cavo Nutley Generals 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 9
Sun, October 10th Teel Ravens Americans 13UA Passaic Valley Jr Hornets 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, October 10th Oakland Braves Passaic Valley Jr Hornets 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Sun, October 10th HTB Bulldogs Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, October 10th Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 13
Sun, October 10th Ridgewood Maroons Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Sun, October 10th Maywood Hawks HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Paramus White 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 3
Sun, October 10th MAYWOOD HAWKS Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 4
Sun, October 10th Oakland Gold Washington Township Falcons 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, October 10th Northern Valley Coyotes Teaneck Southern 12U 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 8
Sun, October 10th Pequannock Patriots HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 6
Sun, October 10th Oradell Hawks River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 7
Sun, October 10th Ridgewood White Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 3
Sun, October 10th HTB Waldwick Warriors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th Wyckoff Green Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 7
Sun, October 10th Oakland Blue Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, October 10th Jr. Lancers NV Norsemen 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 14
Sun, October 10th Ridgewood Maroon NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sun, October 10th Waldwick Warriors 11U Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, October 10th Highlands White Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 15
Sun, October 10th Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UC Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sun, October 10th Hillsdale Hawks Glen Rock Red 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 0
Sun, October 10th Teaneck Southern 11U Wyckoff Raiders White 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 9
Sun, October 10th Highlands Red Park Ridge 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 18
Sun, October 10th Maywood Hawks Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 7
Sun, October 10th Oakland GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th WYCKOFF GREEN TEELS-10UA 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Sun, October 10th HIGHLANDS BLACK RIDGEWOOD BLACK 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 14
Sun, October 10th GLEN ROCK Black HIGHLANDS RED 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, October 10th OAKLAND GOLD NV COYOTES 1:00 AM EST W 3 - 2
Sun, October 10th RIDGEWOOD WHITE HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 10th MIDLAND PARK BC Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Sun, October 10th POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS NEW CITY GENERALS 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 1
Sun, October 10th OAKLAND BLUE RIDGEWOOD MAROON 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 10
Sun, October 10th WALDWICK WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 13
Sun, October 10th GLEN ROCK Red WYCKOFF WHITE 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th Stars Baseball River Dell TBA W 8 - 1
Sun, October 17th NB Bruins Red Paramus Spartans Varsity TBA L 3 - 4
Sun, October 17th Paramus Spartans JV Leonia TBA L 0 - 10
Sun, October 17th Generals Baseball Academy Midland Park TBA W 6 - 5
Sun, October 17th Highlands Bergen County Hawks TBA L 1 - 9
Sun, October 17th NV Coyotes Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST T 8 - 8
Sun, October 17th Highlands Black Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, October 17th Ridgewood Raiders Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, October 17th New City Generals White Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th North Bergen Bruins Oakland 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 15
Sun, October 17th Bergen County Hawks Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, October 17th Leonia Waldwick Blue 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 8
Sun, October 17th Stars Baseball Academy Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, October 17th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, October 17th Wyckoff Raiders 14u Teels American 14UA 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Sun, October 17th GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE Hillsdale Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, October 17th Highlands Travel Baseball Oradell Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 7
Sun, October 17th Washington Twp Falcons Teels National 14UN 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 10
Sun, October 17th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, October 17th River Edge Ramsey 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 0
Sun, October 17th GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 8
Sun, October 17th Emerson Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, October 17th Oakland Braves Emerson Cavo 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, October 17th Nutley Generals Oradell 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, October 17th Teaneck Southern Teel Ravens Americans 13UA 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 1
Sun, October 17th Wyckoff Green Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sun, October 17th Passaic Valley Jr Hornets Oradell 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, October 17th Paramus White Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 6
Sun, October 17th Pequannock Patriots GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, October 17th Fair Lawn Ridgewood Maroons 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 1
Sun, October 17th HHB Rookies HTB Bulldogs 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 16
Sun, October 17th Teaneck Southern 12U MAYWOOD HAWKS 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 11
Sun, October 17th Ridgewood Black Oakland Gold 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, October 17th HHB Rookies Oradell Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, October 17th River Edge Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, October 17th Washington Township Falcons Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, October 17th Wyckoff White Wyckoff Green 1:00 AM EST T 5 - 5
Sun, October 17th Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u Oakland Blue 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th Ridgewood Maroon HTB 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th Highlands Black Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 4
Sun, October 17th NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES Jr. Lancers 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 19
Sun, October 17th NV Norsemen Waldwick Warriors 11U 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 9
Sun, October 17th Glen Rock Red Dumont 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 20
Sun, October 17th Montvale Highlands White 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 0
Sun, October 17th Ridgewood White Hillsdale Hawks 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY Teaneck Southern 11U 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, October 17th Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, October 17th Park Ridge Oakland 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sun, October 17th Wyckoff Raiders White Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 9
Sun, October 17th TEELS-10UA GLEN ROCK Black 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 8
Sun, October 17th RIDGEWOOD BLACK WYCKOFF GREEN 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, October 17th HIGHLANDS RED OAKLAND GOLD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, October 17th NV COYOTES HIGHLANDS BLACK 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Sun, October 17th POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS BC Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 8
Sun, October 17th MIDLAND PARK HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, October 17th NEW CITY GENERALS RIDGEWOOD WHITE 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 17th GLEN ROCK Red RIDGEWOOD MAROON 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, October 17th WALDWICK WYCKOFF WHITE 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, October 17th WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS OAKLAND BLUE 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Wed, October 20th Passaic Valley Jr Hornets Nutley Generals TBD, TBD 7:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, October 24th Paramus Spartans Varsity Stars Baseball TBA W 7 - 5
Sun, October 24th Paramus Spartans JV NB Bruins Red TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Midland Park Leonia TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Highlands Generals Baseball Academy TBA W 7 - 6
Sun, October 24th NB Bruins Gold Bergen County Hawks TBA L 2 - 4
Sun, October 24th River Dell North Haledon Reds TBA T 7 - 7
Sun, October 24th Highlands Red NV Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 15
Sun, October 24th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, October 24th Glen Rock Black Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST L 17 - 18
Sun, October 24th Waldwick Blue North Bergen Bruins 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Oakland Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 14
Sun, October 24th New City Generals White Bergen County Hawks 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 0
Sun, October 24th Wyckoff White Leonia 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 1
Sun, October 24th Wyckoff Raiders 14u Stars Baseball Academy 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Teels American 14UA GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, October 24th Ridgewood Raiders Black Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 4
Sun, October 24th Oradell Hawks Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 AM EST W 1 - 0
Sun, October 24th Hillsdale Hawks Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, October 24th Teels National 14UN GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 4
Sun, October 24th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Emerson 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, October 24th Ringwood Raptors Ramsey 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Washington Twp Falcons River Edge 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, October 24th Montvale Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Nutley Generals Northern Valley Coyotes 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 7
Sun, October 24th Oradell Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, October 24th Wyckoff Green Teaneck Southern 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 16
Sun, October 24th Emerson Cavo Teel Ravens Americans 13UA 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 16
Sun, October 24th Passaic Valley Jr Hornets Emerson Cavo 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, October 24th HTB Bulldogs Paramus White 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, October 24th HHB Rookies Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, October 24th Maywood Hawks Pequannock Patriots 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 4
Sun, October 24th GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Fair Lawn 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 14
Sun, October 24th Ridgewood Maroons Teel Ravens Nationals 13UN 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 0
Sun, October 24th MAYWOOD HAWKS River Edge 1:00 AM EST W 19 - 14
Sun, October 24th Teaneck Southern 12U Ridgewood Black 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 4
Sun, October 24th Pequannock Patriots Oakland Gold 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, October 24th Oradell Hawks Washington Township Falcons 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, October 24th Northern Valley Coyotes HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, October 24th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Oakland Blue Wyckoff White 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, October 24th Ridgewood Maroon Waldwick Warriors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th HTB Woodcliff Lake Warriors 12u 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 6
Sun, October 24th Glen Rock Black NV Norsemen 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 6
Sun, October 24th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, October 24th Waldwick Warriors 11U Jr. Lancers 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 13
Sun, October 24th Dumont Ridgewood White 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, October 24th Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UC Glen Rock Red 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th Hillsdale Hawks Highlands White 1:00 AM EST W 19 - 3
Sun, October 24th Teaneck Southern 11U Park Ridge 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 11
Sun, October 24th Teel Ravens Americans - 11UN Wyckoff Raiders White 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 7
Sun, October 24th Highlands Red Oakland 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 12
Sun, October 24th Maywood Hawks GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, October 24th WYCKOFF GREEN NV COYOTES 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 3
Sun, October 24th HIGHLANDS BLACK OAKLAND GOLD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 7
Sun, October 24th GLEN ROCK Black RIDGEWOOD BLACK 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, October 24th TEELS-10UA HIGHLANDS RED 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 24th HHB Rookies POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, October 24th BC Hawks NEW CITY GENERALS TBD 1:00 AM EST W 3 - 2
Sun, October 24th RIDGEWOOD WHITE MIDLAND PARK 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, October 24th RIDGEWOOD MAROON WALDWICK 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 8
Sun, October 24th OAKLAND BLUE GLEN ROCK Red 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Sun, October 24th WYCKOFF WHITE WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 6
Sun, October 24th TBA TBA Wyckoff 1:00 PM EST unplayed
Sun, October 31st NB Bruins Gold Stars Baseball TBA L 1 - 8
Sun, October 31st Midland Park NB Bruins Red TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st Highlands Leonia TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st River Dell Generals Baseball Academy TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st Paramus Spartans Varsity Bergen County Hawks TBA As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st NV Coyotes Glen Rock Black 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st Ridgewood Raiders Highlands Black 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st Wyckoff Green Highlands Red 1:00 AM EST T 4 - 4
Sun, October 31st Stars Baseball Academy Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 1
Sun, October 31st Highlands Travel Baseball Teels American 14UA 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 8
Sun, October 31st Fair Lawn Cutters Hillsdale Hawks 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE Wyckoff Raiders 14u 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st Oakland Braves Oradell Hawks 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, October 31st GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY Washington Twp Falcons 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st River Edge Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st Emerson Montvale 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, October 31st Ramsey Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 4
Sun, October 31st Maywood Hawks Teels National 14UN Commodore Perry Field 1:00 AM EST unplayed
Sun, October 31st BC Hawks HHB Rookies 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 2
Sun, October 31st POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS RIDGEWOOD WHITE 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st NEW CITY GENERALS MIDLAND PARK 1:00 AM EST unplayed
Sun, October 31st WALDWICK OAKLAND BLUE 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 9
Sun, October 31st WASHINGTON TWP FALCONS GLEN ROCK Red 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 12
Sun, October 31st WYCKOFF WHITE RIDGEWOOD MAROON 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, October 31st North Haledon Reds Paramus Spartans JV The Cliff Gennarelli-Paramus Sports Complex 10:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th Midland Park Stars Baseball TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th Leonia NB Bruins Red TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th Generals Baseball Academy NB Bruins Gold TBA As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th River Dell Highlands TBA L 3 - 10
Sun, November 7th Wyckoff Raiders 14u Highlands Travel Baseball 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th Hillsdale Hawks Oakland Braves 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, November 7th Oradell Hawks Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 3
Sun, November 7th Fair Lawn Cutters Teels American 14UA 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sun, November 7th GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE Stars Baseball Academy 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th Washington Twp Falcons Maywood Hawks 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, November 7th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Ringwood Raptors 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 8
Sun, November 7th Montvale Ramsey 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 0
Sun, November 7th GENERALS BASEBALL GRAY River Edge 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, November 7th Emerson Teels National 14UN 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, November 7th Paramus Spartans JV Bergen County Hawks The Cliff Gennarelli-Paramus Sports Complex 10:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sun, November 7th North Haledon Reds Paramus Spartans Varsity North Haledon Field #3 12:00 PM EST W 4 - 1
Sun, November 7th NEW CITY GENERALS BC Hawks North Arlington LL Field, Minor League Field 2:30 PM L 1 - 7
Sun, November 7th Generals Baseball Academy North Haledon Reds North Haledon Field #3 2:30 PM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, November 7th Bergen County Hawks Midland Park Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 2
Thu, November 11th BC Hawks POMPTON LAKES CARDINALS Joe Grill Field, Don Jenkins Field 5:45 PM W 1 - 0