Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For NJSBL   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Sun, June 2nd Ringwood Raptors Ridgewood White Habernickel Park 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 18
Mon, June 3rd Jr Lancers Ridgewood Maroons TBA W 9 - 2
Mon, June 3rd Rigewood Raiders White River Vale Gray TBA W 11 - 0
Mon, June 3rd Paramus White Clarkstown Stars Sirianni Park TBA L 7 - 15
Mon, June 3rd Franklin Lakes War Eagles Glen Rock Panthers Black TBA L 9 - 11
Mon, June 3rd Highlands Midland Park TBA W 13 - 4
Mon, June 3rd TBA Ringwood Raptors TBD TBA Cancelled
Mon, June 3rd Washington Twp Falcons Tri-Town Thunder TBA W 9 - 5
Mon, June 3rd Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd NJ Glory Select Northern Valley Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd BC Yankees Teel Ravens 14UA TBA L 6 - 7
Mon, June 3rd Highlands Travel Waldwick Warriors TBA W 7 - 0
Mon, June 3rd Paramus Spartans Midland Park Panthers TBA W 7 - 0
Mon, June 3rd Mahwah Tbirds Glen Rock TBA L 0 - 11
Mon, June 3rd Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBA W 16 - 6
Mon, June 3rd Jr Lancers Red Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 10 - 6
Mon, June 3rd River Vale Revolution Montvale Montvale - Memorial School (Major Field) 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Ramsey Renegades Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Northern Valley Knights North Haledon Reds 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Jr lancers 12U RED Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Mon, June 3rd Generals Baseball Academy Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Mon, June 3rd Westwood Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Fair Lawn Cutters Rockland Elite 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Mon, June 3rd Oakland Braves Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 7
Mon, June 3rd Ridgewood Maroon Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Hawthorne Midland Park Panthers 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Mahwah White Maywood Hawks Coaches Park 6:00 PM EST L 12 - 15
Mon, June 3rd Waldwick Warriors Jr. Lancers 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Teel Ravens 11UC 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Mon, June 3rd Wyckoff Raiders Green Hillsdale 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 3
Mon, June 3rd River Vale Revolution Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 14
Mon, June 3rd Glen Rock Panthers Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 12
Mon, June 3rd Mahwah Thunderbirds Hillsdale Hawks 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 11
Mon, June 3rd Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 4
Mon, June 3rd Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 8
Mon, June 3rd River Vale Revolution Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Westwood Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Mon, June 3rd Woodcliff Lake Washington Twp 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Mon, June 3rd Oradell Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST W 15 - 4
Mon, June 3rd Montvale Mustangs Jr Lancers 12U White 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 4
Mon, June 3rd Teaneck Ridgewood Raiders - White 6:00 PM EST W 15 - 4
Mon, June 3rd USR Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd Wyckoff White Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 5
Mon, June 3rd NJ Cardinals Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 17
Mon, June 3rd River Vale Rhinos Arsenal 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 3rd CG Colonials Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 3rd RiverDell Gold North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST W 3 - 2
Mon, June 3rd RE Red Waldwick Warriors Waldwick High School 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 6
Mon, June 3rd Ramsey Rams RiverDell Black 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Mon, June 3rd Nanuet Knights Paramus Spartans 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Tue, June 4th BC Yankees Emerson Bandits TBD TBA L 4 - 16
Tue, June 4th Bergenfield NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA L 3 - 13
Tue, June 4th Franklin Lakes Akadema Prospects TBA L 2 - 17
Tue, June 4th NV Coyotes Ridgewood Raiders TBA L 5 - 10
Tue, June 4th Muggeo Cardinals Glen Rock TBA L 1 - 8
Tue, June 4th Northern Valley Knights Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 3 - 14
Tue, June 4th JR Lancers Bergen Blue Crew TBA L 9 - 10
Tue, June 4th Complete Game NC Generals - White TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 4th Rochelle Park Royals High Heat - Rookies TBA W 8 - 7
Tue, June 4th Hawthorne NC Generals - Gray TBA W 11 - 1
Tue, June 4th Akadema Prospects 2 Fair Lawn 1 TBA L 3 - 4
Tue, June 4th Oakland Braves Wyckoff - Green TBA L 2 - 8
Tue, June 4th Ridgewood - Maroon Highlands Bulldogs TBA L 2 - 14
Tue, June 4th Paramus Spartans - Blue Teel Ravens 13UC TBA L 1 - 8
Tue, June 4th Wyckoff - White Butler Stars TBA W 18 - 8
Tue, June 4th Bergenfield 2 Fair Lawn 2 TBA W 20 - 4
Tue, June 4th Montvale Mahwah Black Continental Soldiers Park 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 7
Tue, June 4th Mahwah Thunderbirds Oakland 6:00 PM EST T 7 - 7
Tue, June 4th Ridgewood Black Newark TBD 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Tue, June 4th Washington Twp. Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Tue, June 4th Paramus Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST T 9 - 9
Tue, June 4th Midland Park Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 8
Tue, June 4th Waldwick HTB Red 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Tue, June 4th Wyckoff White Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 15 - 6
Tue, June 4th NJ Glory Stripes Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 6
Tue, June 4th Teel Ravens 10UA Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 6:00 PM L 1 - 8
Wed, June 5th Bulldogs Jr Lancers TBA L 7 - 18
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood Maroons Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA W 11 - 8
Wed, June 5th River Vale Gray Oakland Braves Blue TBA L 2 - 6
Wed, June 5th Highlands Clarkstown Stars TBA W 14 - 4
Wed, June 5th Washington Twp Falcons Glen Rock Panthers Black TBA L 4 - 5
Wed, June 5th Waldwick Warriors Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBA W 9 - 7
Wed, June 5th TBA Paramus White TBD TBA Cancelled
Wed, June 5th Ringwood Raptors Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Teaneck Southern Norther Valley Coyotes TBA L 0 - 11
Wed, June 5th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA T 6 - 6
Wed, June 5th Oakland Braves mahwah Thunderbirds TBA L 5 - 7
Wed, June 5th Teel Ravens 10UA Teel Ravens 10UA Boro Park - Branagh Field TBA Cancelled
Wed, June 5th Teel Ravens 14UA Muggeo Cardinals TBA L 4 - 5
Wed, June 5th Complete Game Colonials BC Yankees TBA W 4 - 0
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood Raiders Black NJ Glory Stripes TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Glen Rock Fair Lawn Cutters TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Waldwick Warriors Oakland Braves TBA L 0 - 14
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Mahwah Tbirds TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Washington Twp Falcons Paramus Spartans TBA L 3 - 5
Wed, June 5th Midland Park Panthers Highlands Travel TBA L 0 - 17
Wed, June 5th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 0
Wed, June 5th Oakland Braves BC Yankees 6:00 PM EST L 16 - 18
Wed, June 5th North Haledon Reds Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Ramsey Renegades Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 9
Wed, June 5th Generals Baseball Academy Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Wed, June 5th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Westwood 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 9
Wed, June 5th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Midland Park Panthers Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 3
Wed, June 5th Jr. Lancers Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Wed, June 5th Maywood Hawks Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood White Waldwick Warriors Andersen Field, Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 11 - 13
Wed, June 5th Hillsdale River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 10
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 6
Wed, June 5th Hawthorne Junior Bears North Haledon North Haledon Municipal Park 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 6
Wed, June 5th Highlands B Ringwood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood White Wyckoff B 6:00 PM EST T 10 - 10
Wed, June 5th Wanaque Maywood 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 3
Wed, June 5th Emerson River Edge 6:00 PM EST L 14 - 22
Wed, June 5th RE Navy Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Oakland Gold Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 20 - 2
Wed, June 5th Ridgewood Black Paramus 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Wyckoff Green Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 6
Wed, June 5th River Vale Revolution Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Franklin Lakes Mahwah 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 9
Wed, June 5th Midland Park Oakland Blue 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 2
Wed, June 5th Waldwick Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 7
Wed, June 5th Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 8
Wed, June 5th Westwood Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 9
Wed, June 5th Waldwick Warriors Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST T 6 - 6
Wed, June 5th Maywood River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 4
Wed, June 5th Hillsdale Hawks Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST L 10 - 15
Wed, June 5th Teel Ravens 12UN Jr Lancers 12U White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Washington Twp Falcons B Ridgewood Raiders - White 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 15
Wed, June 5th Glen Rock Panthers - B Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 1
Wed, June 5th Teaneck USR 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Montvale Mustangs Oradell 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 7
Wed, June 5th Jr Lancers Red New City Generals TBD 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 11
Wed, June 5th NJ Cardinals CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Wed, June 5th Midland Park White River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 6
Wed, June 5th North Jersey Thunder Arsenal 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 3
Wed, June 5th Athletes in Action Impact RiverDell Gold 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 11
Wed, June 5th RiverDell Black RE Red 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 5th Ramsey Rams Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 7
Wed, June 5th Midland Park Green Nanuet Knights 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 3
Wed, June 5th Paramus Spartans Allendale 6:00 PM EST W 3 - 2
Thu, June 6th Glen Rock Panthers Red Rigewood Raiders White TBA L 4 - 6
Thu, June 6th NJ Glory - GRAPHITE Bergenfield TBA W 8 - 5
Thu, June 6th Akadema Prospects Franklin Lakes TBA W 16 - 1
Thu, June 6th Ridgewood Raiders NV Coyotes TBA L 4 - 10
Thu, June 6th Glen Rock Muggeo Cardinals TBA L 3 - 5
Thu, June 6th Stars Baseball Academy Northern Valley Knights TBA W 5 - 3
Thu, June 6th Bergen Blue Crew JR Lancers TBA L 3 - 4
Thu, June 6th NC Generals - White Complete Game TBA W 7 - 4
Thu, June 6th High Heat - Rookies Rochelle Park Royals TBA W 6 - 4
Thu, June 6th NC Generals - Gray Hawthorne TBA L 3 - 7
Thu, June 6th Fair Lawn 1 Akadema Prospects 2 TBA W 4 - 3
Thu, June 6th Wyckoff - Green Oakland Braves TBA W 7 - 3
Thu, June 6th Highlands Bulldogs Ridgewood - Maroon TBA W 22 - 9
Thu, June 6th Teel Ravens 13UC Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA L 3 - 11
Thu, June 6th Butler Stars Wyckoff - White TBA L 8 - 11
Thu, June 6th Fair Lawn 2 Bergenfield 2 TBA L 4 - 14
Thu, June 6th Oakland Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 8
Thu, June 6th Paramus Washington Twp. 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 2
Thu, June 6th Newark Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST L 11 - 15
Thu, June 6th Ridgewood Black Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 2 - 1
Thu, June 6th HTB Red Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 0
Thu, June 6th Ridgewood Marron Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST T 3 - 3
Thu, June 6th Teaneck Southern Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 3
Fri, June 7th Bulldogs Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 0 - 10
Fri, June 7th Rigewood Raiders White Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA W 17 - 15
Fri, June 7th Jr Lancers River Vale Gray TBA W 14 - 12
Fri, June 7th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Highlands TBA L 6 - 9
Fri, June 7th Clarkstown Stars Washington Twp Falcons TBA L 3 - 6
Fri, June 7th North Haledon Waldwick Warriors TBA L 3 - 5
Fri, June 7th Paramus White Generals Baseball White TBA W 11 - 10
Fri, June 7th River Vale Navy Hawthorne Junior Bears Wagaraw Road Ballfields TBA Cancelled
Fri, June 7th Glen Rock Panthers Black Tri-Town Thunder TBA W 10 - 1
Fri, June 7th Teel Ravens 10UA Teaneck Southern TBA W 9 - 6
Fri, June 7th Ridgewood Raiders Black mahwah Thunderbirds TBA L 8 - 10
Fri, June 7th Norther Valley Coyotes Wyckoff Green TBA W 12 - 0
Fri, June 7th NJ Glory Stripes Teel Ravens 14UA TBA L 5 - 6
Fri, June 7th Muggeo Cardinals Complete Game Colonials TBA L 0 - 4
Fri, June 7th NJ Glory Select Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 7th Jr Lancers Red Glen Rock TBA L 4 - 12
Fri, June 7th Highlands Travel Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 14 - 12
Fri, June 7th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBA L 1 - 7
Fri, June 7th Oakland Braves Midland Park Panthers TBA W 12 - 0
Fri, June 7th Fair Lawn Cutters Oakland Braves Oakland Rec Field 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 8
Fri, June 7th Wanaque Wyckoff B 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 6
Fri, June 7th Ringwood Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 14 - 15
Fri, June 7th Emerson Ridgewood White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 7th River Edge Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 12
Fri, June 7th Teel Ravens 09UAE Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Fri, June 7th Highlands Black Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Fri, June 7th Paramus RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 7th Oakland Gold Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 10
Fri, June 7th River Vale Revolution Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 8
Fri, June 7th Ridgewood Maroon Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 4
Fri, June 7th Waldwick Oakland Blue 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Fri, June 7th Glen Rock Mahwah 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 9
Fri, June 7th Generals Baseball Academy North Haledon Reds North Haledon Municipal Park 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 14
Fri, June 7th Athletes in Action Impact NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 0
Fri, June 7th CG Colonials Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Fri, June 7th North Jersey Thunder River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 7th Muggeo Cardinals RiverDell Gold 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 7th RiverDell Black Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 11
Fri, June 7th RE Red Paramus Spartans 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 7th Nanuet Knights Allendale 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 2
Sat, June 8th Wyckoff White Midland Park Panthers 1:00 PM EST W 12 - 2
Sat, June 8th Westwood Lyndhurst Golden Bears 1:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Sat, June 8th Ridgewood Maroon Rockland Elite 1:00 PM EST L 11 - 12
Sat, June 8th Oakland Braves Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Sat, June 8th Waldwick Warriors Ringwood Raptors 1:00 PM EST L 14 - 17
Sat, June 8th Teel Ravens 11UC Maywood Hawks 1:00 PM EST W 13 - 4
Sat, June 8th Glen Rock Panthers Highlands Black 1:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Sat, June 8th Mahwah Black Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Sat, June 8th River Vale Revolution Wyckoff Raiders Green 1:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, June 9th Ridgewood Maroons Oakland Braves Blue Oakland Rec Field TBA L 6 - 7
Sun, June 9th Tri-Town Thunder Wyckoff White Wyckoff Community Park TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, June 9th Hawthorne Junior Bears Generals Baseball White Sheridan Field TBA W 13 - 11
Sun, June 9th Glen Rock Panthers Black North Haledon North Haledon Municipal Park 8:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, June 9th Fair Lawn Cutters Mahwah Tbirds Koufax Field 12:00 PM EST W 11 - 8
Sun, June 9th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders Black Habernickel Park 2:30 PM EST W 10 - 4
Sun, June 9th Ringwood Raptors Washington Twp Washington TWP 3:30 PM EST L 10 - 20
Sun, June 9th Hawthorne Junior Bears Generals Baseball White Sheridan Field 5:30 PM EST Game Completed
Mon, June 10th Glen Rock Panthers Red Oakland Braves Blue TBA L 9 - 10
Mon, June 10th Ridgewood Maroons Rigewood Raiders White TBA W 16 - 5
Mon, June 10th River Vale Gray Bulldogs TBA L 5 - 11
Mon, June 10th Midland Park Glen Rock Panthers Black TBA L 7 - 8
Mon, June 10th Tri-Town Thunder Clarkstown Stars TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Hawthorne Junior Bears Paramus White TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Waldwick Warriors Ringwood Raptors Boro Park - Branagh Field TBA W 9 - 8
Mon, June 10th Generals Baseball White Ringwood Raptors TBA L 0 - 14
Mon, June 10th Washington Twp Falcons Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBA W 12 - 8
Mon, June 10th mahwah Thunderbirds Norther Valley Coyotes TBA L 0 - 14
Mon, June 10th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA L 2 - 7
Mon, June 10th Wyckoff Green Teel Ravens 10UA TBA L 1 - 7
Mon, June 10th Northern Valley Coyotes BC Yankees TBA L 5 - 10
Mon, June 10th Complete Game Colonials NJ Glory Stripes TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Mahwah Tbirds Jr Lancers Red TBA W 12 - 4
Mon, June 10th Glen Rock Paramus Spartans TBA L 2 - 3
Mon, June 10th Washington Twp Falcons Oakland Braves TBA L 3 - 14
Mon, June 10th Midland Park Panthers Waldwick Warriors TBD TBA unplayed
Mon, June 10th Wyckoff Green Jr lancers 12U RED Sicomac Elementary School 5:30 PM EST Cancelled
Mon, June 10th Glen Rock Panthers (A) Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Mon, June 10th North Haledon Reds Ramsey Renegades 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Northern Valley Knights BC Yankees 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 6
Mon, June 10th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Mon, June 10th Wyckoff Green Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Rockland Elite Westwood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 6
Mon, June 10th Midland Park Panthers Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 6
Mon, June 10th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 5
Mon, June 10th Jr. Lancers Teel Ravens 11UC 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Ringwood Raptors Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 4
Mon, June 10th Maywood Hawks Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Highlands Black Mahwah Black 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 1
Mon, June 10th Hillsdale Glen Rock Panthers 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 11
Mon, June 10th Ridgewood Raiders Black River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Emerson Wanaque 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 10th Ringwood Ridgewood White 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 1
Mon, June 10th Maywood Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 9
Mon, June 10th River Edge Highlands B 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Ridgewood Black Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 4
Mon, June 10th Teel Ravens 09UAE Paramus 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 10
Mon, June 10th RE Navy Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Generals Baseball Academy Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 11
Mon, June 10th Mahwah Oakland Blue 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 6
Mon, June 10th River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 7
Mon, June 10th Glen Rock Waldwick 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Mon, June 10th Franklin Lakes Midland Park 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 6
Mon, June 10th Woodcliff Lake Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 7
Mon, June 10th Maywood Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 3
Mon, June 10th River Vale Revolution Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 3
Mon, June 10th Ringwood Raptors Westwood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Park Ridge Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 11
Mon, June 10th Wyckoff White USR 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 9
Mon, June 10th Ridgewood Raiders - White Oradell 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Mon, June 10th Teaneck Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 2
Mon, June 10th Jr Lancers 12U White Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Washington Twp Falcons B Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th CG Colonials Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 8
Mon, June 10th River Vale Rhinos Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Arsenal NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 10th Midland Park White North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 9
Mon, June 10th RE Red Nanuet Knights 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Mon, June 10th Allendale Ramsey Rams 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 1
Tue, June 11th Wyckoff White Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wyckoff Memorial Field TBA W 8 - 5
Tue, June 11th Emerson Bandits Muggeo Cardinals TBD TBA W 4 - 2
Tue, June 11th Muggeo Cardinals NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA L 7 - 9
Tue, June 11th Ridgewood Raiders Akadema Prospects TBA L 2 - 4
Tue, June 11th Glen Rock Franklin Lakes TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 11th NV Coyotes Bergenfield TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 11th Bergen Blue Crew NC Generals - White TBA L 5 - 13
Tue, June 11th JR Lancers Rochelle Park Royals TBA T 4 - 4
Tue, June 11th High Heat - Rookies Northern Valley Knights TBA L 4 - 5
Tue, June 11th Complete Game Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 3 - 4
Tue, June 11th Fair Lawn 1 Wyckoff - Green TBA L 2 - 9
Tue, June 11th Akadema Prospects 2 NC Generals - Gray TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 11th Oakland Braves Hawthorne TBA W 7 - 6
Tue, June 11th Teel Ravens 13UC Fair Lawn 2 TBA W 12 - 2
Tue, June 11th Wyckoff - White Bergenfield 2 TBA L 0 - 10
Tue, June 11th Butler Stars Ridgewood - Maroon TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 11th Paramus Spartans - Blue Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 10 - 5
Tue, June 11th Ridgewood White Mahwah White Fardale Field 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 4
Tue, June 11th Newark Paramus TBD 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Tue, June 11th Oakland Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 3
Tue, June 11th Wyckoff Green Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 8
Tue, June 11th Mahwah Thunderbirds Washington Twp. 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 10
Tue, June 11th Franklin Lakes HTB Red 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 6
Tue, June 11th Glen Rock Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 0
Tue, June 11th River Edge Ridgewood Marron 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 8
Tue, June 11th Waldwick Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 5
Tue, June 11th Oakland Braves New City Generals Zukor Park 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 2
Tue, June 11th Hawthorne Franklin Lakes War Eagles Franklin Lakes Recreation Complex 6:30 PM EST L 1 - 11
Wed, June 12th Oakland Braves Blue Rigewood Raiders White TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th River Vale Gray Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 6 - 8
Wed, June 12th Jr Lancers Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Paramus White Ringwood Raptors TBA L 4 - 14
Wed, June 12th North Haledon Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 9 - 0
Wed, June 12th Clarkstown Stars Midland Park TBA L 5 - 7
Wed, June 12th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Tri-Town Thunder TBA L 2 - 12
Wed, June 12th TBA Highlands TBD TBA Cancelled
Wed, June 12th Norther Valley Coyotes Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA W 11 - 8
Wed, June 12th Teel Ravens 10UA mahwah Thunderbirds TBA L 2 - 7
Wed, June 12th Teaneck Southern Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Ridgewood Raiders Black Northern Valley Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th NJ Glory Stripes Emerson Bandits TBD TBA Cancelled
Wed, June 12th Muggeo Cardinals BC Yankees TBA W 20 - 6
Wed, June 12th NJ Glory Select Complete Game Colonials TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Waldwick Warriors Washington Twp Falcons TBA L 0 - 3
Wed, June 12th Paramus Spartans Mahwah Tbirds TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Highlands Travel Glen Rock TBA L 2 - 12
Wed, June 12th Midland Park Panthers Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBA L 3 - 18
Wed, June 12th Oakland Braves Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 1
Wed, June 12th North Haledon Reds Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 8
Wed, June 12th Ridgewood Raiders Black Ramsey Renegades 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Wed, June 12th BC Yankees Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 9
Wed, June 12th Wyckoff Green Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 3
Wed, June 12th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Midland Park Panthers 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Wed, June 12th Wyckoff White Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 9
Wed, June 12th Westwood Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 7
Wed, June 12th Ridgewood Maroon Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Wed, June 12th Teel Ravens 11UC Ridgewood White Hawes School 6:00 PM EST W 25 - 6
Wed, June 12th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 10
Wed, June 12th Jr. Lancers Maywood Hawks 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Wed, June 12th Highlands Black Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 2
Wed, June 12th Mahwah Black Hillsdale 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 6
Wed, June 12th Montvale River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 4
Wed, June 12th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Wed, June 12th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood White 6:00 PM EST W 24 - 3
Wed, June 12th Highlands B Emerson 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 16
Wed, June 12th Maywood Wyckoff B 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 5
Wed, June 12th River Edge Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 8
Wed, June 12th Paramus Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 2
Wed, June 12th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 9
Wed, June 12th RE Navy Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Oakland Gold Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 2
Wed, June 12th Midland Park Mahwah 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 3
Wed, June 12th Ridgewood Maroon Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 6
Wed, June 12th Oakland Blue River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Wed, June 12th Waldwick Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 3
Wed, June 12th Woodcliff Lake Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 2
Wed, June 12th Mahwah Thunderbirds Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 8
Wed, June 12th Hillsdale Hawks Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 4
Wed, June 12th Washington Twp Westwood 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 4
Wed, June 12th Ringwood Raptors Maywood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Waldwick Warriors River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th USR Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Wed, June 12th Ridgewood Raiders - White Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 16
Wed, June 12th Montvale Mustangs Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 10
Wed, June 12th Glen Rock Panthers - B Teaneck 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Wed, June 12th Oradell Jr Lancers 12U White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th Montvale Mustangs Teel Ravens 14UA Franklin Lakes Recreation Complex 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 1
Wed, June 12th New City Generals Highlands Travel Lions Park 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 9
Wed, June 12th River Vale Rhinos Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 6
Wed, June 12th Muggeo Cardinals Arsenal 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th North Jersey Thunder CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 12th RiverDell Gold NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 1
Wed, June 12th Nanuet Knights Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 9
Wed, June 12th Paramus Spartans Ramsey Rams 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 6
Wed, June 12th Midland Park Green RE Red 6:00 PM EST W 3 - 2
Wed, June 12th Allendale RiverDell Black 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 19
Wed, June 12th Jr Lancers Red Fair Lawn Cutters Vander Platt Field 7:00 PM EST W 8 - 3
Thu, June 13th Bulldogs Jr Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 13th Emerson Bandits Complete Game Colonials TBD TBA L 1 - 4
Thu, June 13th NJ Glory - GRAPHITE Muggeo Cardinals TBA W 9 - 7
Thu, June 13th Akadema Prospects Ridgewood Raiders TBA L 5 - 8
Thu, June 13th Franklin Lakes Glen Rock TBA W 5 - 1
Thu, June 13th Bergenfield NV Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 13th NC Generals - White Bergen Blue Crew TBA L 0 - 5
Thu, June 13th Rochelle Park Royals JR Lancers TBA W 3 - 1
Thu, June 13th Northern Valley Knights High Heat - Rookies TBA L 0 - 13
Thu, June 13th Stars Baseball Academy Complete Game TBA W 4 - 3
Thu, June 13th Wyckoff - Green Fair Lawn 1 TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 13th NC Generals - Gray Akadema Prospects 2 TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 13th Hawthorne Oakland Braves TBA W 9 - 6
Thu, June 13th Fair Lawn 2 Teel Ravens 13UC TBA L 3 - 13
Thu, June 13th Bergenfield 2 Wyckoff - White TBA W 10 - 0
Thu, June 13th Highlands Bulldogs Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA W 8 - 5
Thu, June 13th Paramus Oakland 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 6
Thu, June 13th Highlands Black Washington Twp. 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 6
Thu, June 13th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 3
Thu, June 13th Mahwah Thunderbirds Newark 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 1
Thu, June 13th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Marron 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Thu, June 13th Ringwood River Edge 6:00 PM EST L 14 - 15
Thu, June 13th Waldwick Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 9
Thu, June 13th Wyckoff White HTB Red 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 0
Thu, June 13th Paramus Spartans Waldwick Warriors Waldwick High School 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 3
Thu, June 13th Allendale Midland Park Green TBD 8:00 PM EST L 1 - 15
Fri, June 14th Glen Rock Panthers Red Bulldogs TBA W 10 - 0
Fri, June 14th Rigewood Raiders White Jr Lancers TBA L 0 - 11
Fri, June 14th Midland Park Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBA L 1 - 7
Fri, June 14th Generals Baseball White Glen Rock Panthers Black TBA L 2 - 16
Fri, June 14th Highlands Hawthorne Junior Bears TBA W 14 - 3
Fri, June 14th Waldwick Warriors Paramus White TBA W 13 - 2
Fri, June 14th Oakland Braves Norther Valley Coyotes TBA L 0 - 11
Fri, June 14th Wyckoff Green Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 14th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens 10UA TBA W 8 - 0
Fri, June 14th Northern Valley Coyotes Muggeo Cardinals TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 14th Teel Ravens 14UA Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA L 6 - 20
Fri, June 14th Emerson Bandits NJ Glory Select TBD TBA Cancelled
Fri, June 14th BC Yankees NJ Glory Stripes TBA W 7 - 6
Fri, June 14th Washington Twp Falcons Midland Park Panthers TBA W 5 - 1
Fri, June 14th Mahwah Tbirds Highlands Travel TBA L 7 - 17
Fri, June 14th Glen Rock Oakland Braves TBA W 5 - 1
Fri, June 14th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Jr Lancers Red TBA L 4 - 5
Fri, June 14th Ridgewood - Maroon Butler Stars Delazier Field TBA W 13 - 8
Fri, June 14th Montvale Hillsdale TBD 1:00 PM EST W 8 - 2
Fri, June 14th Ridgewood Raiders Black Generals Baseball Academy TBD 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 8
Fri, June 14th Mahwah White Jr. Lancers Memorial Field (Big Field) 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 6
Fri, June 14th Wyckoff B River Edge 6:00 PM EST L 12 - 15
Fri, June 14th Ridgewood White Wanaque 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 14th Emerson Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Fri, June 14th Fair Lawn Cutters Highlands B 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 0
Fri, June 14th Paramus Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 16
Fri, June 14th Ridgewood Black Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Fri, June 14th Highlands Black Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 6
Fri, June 14th Wyckoff Green RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 14th Mahwah River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 3
Fri, June 14th Oakland Blue Glen Rock TBD 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Fri, June 14th Midland Park Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Fri, June 14th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 7
Fri, June 14th Ringwood HTB White Ho-Ho-Kus Lloyd School 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 14
Fri, June 14th Complete Game Colonials Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 PM EST W 3 - 2
Fri, June 14th Fair Lawn Cutters Paramus Spartans TBD 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 10
Fri, June 14th Athletes in Action Impact Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 1
Fri, June 14th NJ Cardinals River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Fri, June 14th Muggeo Cardinals North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 14th RE Red Ramsey Rams 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 14th Nanuet Knights RiverDell Black 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 11
Fri, June 14th Midland Park Green Paramus Spartans 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 4
Fri, June 14th Waldwick Warriors Allendale 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 7
Fri, June 14th New City Generals Waldwick Warriors Boro Park - Branagh Field 7:00 PM EST W 13 - 0
Fri, June 14th Akadema Prospects 2 NC Generals - Gray Germonds Park 7:00 PM L 3 - 4
Sat, June 15th Waldwick Warriors Mahwah White Fardale Field 10:00 AM EST W 12 - 8
Sat, June 15th Oakland Braves Westwood 1:00 PM EST L 5 - 9
Sat, June 15th Midland Park Panthers Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 PM EST W 11 - 2
Sat, June 15th Fair Lawn Cutters Hawthorne 1:00 PM EST W 7 - 5
Sat, June 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1:00 PM EST W 17 - 10
Sat, June 15th Rockland Elite Wyckoff White 1:00 PM EST T 8 - 8
Sat, June 15th Maywood Hawks Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 1:00 PM EST W 19 - 8
Sat, June 15th Ringwood Raptors Teel Ravens 11UC 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 15th Wyckoff Raiders Green Mahwah Black 1:00 PM EST W 8 - 7
Sat, June 15th Hillsdale Highlands Black 1:00 PM EST L 4 - 17
Sat, June 15th River Vale Revolution Glen Rock Panthers 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, June 16th Waldwick Warriors Hawthorne Junior Bears Wagaraw Road Ballfields TBA W 12 - 9
Sun, June 16th Waldwick HTB White Reynolds School 9:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, June 16th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Hawthorne Wagaraw Road Ballfields 11:00 AM EST L 11 - 14
Sun, June 16th Ridgewood White Ringwood Raptors Boro Field 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 8
Sun, June 16th Jr lancers 12U RED Ridgewood Raiders Black Habernickel Park 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, June 16th Midland Park White RiverDell Gold TBD 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Mon, June 17th River Vale Gray Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA W 11 - 1
Mon, June 17th Bulldogs Rigewood Raiders White TBA W 15 - 5
Mon, June 17th TBA Tri-Town Thunder TBD TBA Cancelled
Mon, June 17th Clarkstown Stars Generals Baseball White TBA W 14 - 5
Mon, June 17th North Haledon Midland Park TBA W 16 - 3
Mon, June 17th Waldwick Warriors Highlands TBA W 9 - 8
Mon, June 17th Hawthorne Junior Bears Washington Twp Falcons TBA L 5 - 8
Mon, June 17th Glen Rock Panthers Black Ringwood Raptors TBA L 3 - 9
Mon, June 17th Teaneck Southern mahwah Thunderbirds TBA L 7 - 15
Mon, June 17th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves TBA W 11 - 0
Mon, June 17th Teel Ravens 10UA Norther Valley Coyotes TBA W 7 - 4
Mon, June 17th Ridgewood Raiders Black Complete Game Colonials TBA W 4 - 1
Mon, June 17th NJ Glory Select BC Yankees TBA W 11 - 2
Mon, June 17th NJ Glory Stripes Muggeo Cardinals TBA W 12 - 6
Mon, June 17th Teel Ravens 14UA Northern Valley Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th Paramus Spartans Jr Lancers Red TBA W 12 - 2
Mon, June 17th Highlands Travel Fair Lawn Cutters TBA W 5 - 4
Mon, June 17th Oakland Braves Mahwah Tbirds TBA W 13 - 1
Mon, June 17th Waldwick Warriors Glen Rock TBA L 3 - 10
Mon, June 17th Washington Twp Falcons Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBA W 12 - 0
Mon, June 17th Jr lancers 12U RED Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 6
Mon, June 17th Glen Rock Panthers (A) North Haledon Reds 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Mon, June 17th Generals Baseball Academy Wyckoff Green Wyckoff Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 9
Mon, June 17th BC Yankees Ramsey Renegades 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 18
Mon, June 17th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 3
Mon, June 17th Wyckoff White Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 9
Mon, June 17th Hawthorne Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Mon, June 17th Westwood Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 5
Mon, June 17th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Midland Park Panthers 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 3
Mon, June 17th Teel Ravens 11UC Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Mon, June 17th Jr. Lancers Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th Highlands Black Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 9
Mon, June 17th Mahwah Black River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Mon, June 17th Hillsdale Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 10
Mon, June 17th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 6:00 PM EST Cancelled
Mon, June 17th Fair Lawn Cutters Emerson 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 4
Mon, June 17th Wanaque Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 6
Mon, June 17th Wyckoff B Highlands B 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 9
Mon, June 17th Ridgewood White Maywood 6:00 PM EST T 14 - 14
Mon, June 17th Generals Baseball Academy Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th RE Navy Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th Wyckoff Green Paramus 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 8
Mon, June 17th Teel Ravens 09UAE Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Mon, June 17th River Vale Revolution Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Mon, June 17th Franklin Lakes Oakland Blue 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 5
Mon, June 17th Ridgewood Maroon Mahwah 6:00 PM EST L 11 - 12
Mon, June 17th Glen Rock Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Mon, June 17th Maywood Washington Twp 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 3
Mon, June 17th Mahwah Thunderbirds Westwood 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Mon, June 17th Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST L 11 - 12
Mon, June 17th River Vale Revolution Hillsdale Hawks 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Mon, June 17th Park Ridge Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Mon, June 17th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, June 17th USR Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 13
Mon, June 17th Washington Twp Falcons B Oradell 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 15
Mon, June 17th Jr Lancers 12U White Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 8
Mon, June 17th Ridgewood Raiders - White Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 10
Mon, June 17th Teel Ravens 12UN Teaneck 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 11
Mon, June 17th Montvale Mustangs Emerson Bandits Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 PM EST L 12 - 13
Mon, June 17th Midland Park Panthers New City Generals Albertus Magnus High School 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 19
Mon, June 17th Midland Park White Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 13
Mon, June 17th CG Colonials Arsenal 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th Athletes in Action Impact North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th RiverDell Gold River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 2
Mon, June 17th Waldwick Warriors Nanuet Knights Waldwick High School 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 2
Mon, June 17th Ramsey Rams Nanuet Knights 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 17th Paramus Spartans RiverDell Black 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 4
Mon, June 17th Allendale RE Red 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 18th Glen Rock NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 18th Bergenfield Ridgewood Raiders TBA W 11 - 5
Tue, June 18th Muggeo Cardinals Akadema Prospects TBA L 10 - 12
Tue, June 18th Franklin Lakes NV Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 18th Northern Valley Knights Rochelle Park Royals TBA L 3 - 9
Tue, June 18th Stars Baseball Academy NC Generals - White TBA W 6 - 0
Tue, June 18th Bergen Blue Crew High Heat - Rookies TBA W 16 - 1
Tue, June 18th JR Lancers Complete Game TBA L 4 - 11
Tue, June 18th Fair Lawn 1 Oakland Braves TBA L 1 - 11
Tue, June 18th Wyckoff - Green NC Generals - Gray TBA L 5 - 9
Tue, June 18th Hawthorne Akadema Prospects 2 TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 18th Wyckoff - White Ridgewood - Maroon TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 18th Fair Lawn 2 Butler Stars TBA W 13 - 7
Tue, June 18th Bergenfield 2 Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA W 7 - 5
Tue, June 18th Fair Lawn Cutters Norther Valley Coyotes TBD 6:00 PM EST Cancelled
Tue, June 18th Wyckoff Green Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 8
Tue, June 18th Highlands Black Oakland 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Tue, June 18th Washington Twp. Newark 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 18th HTB Red Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Tue, June 18th Ridgewood Marron Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 4
Tue, June 18th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Tue, June 18th Franklin Lakes Ringwood 7:00 PM EST W 14 - 8
Wed, June 19th Bulldogs Oakland Braves Blue TBA W 11 - 4
Wed, June 19th Ridgewood Maroons Jr Lancers TBA L 2 - 8
Wed, June 19th River Vale Gray Rigewood Raiders White TBA L 8 - 9
Wed, June 19th Highlands Paramus White TBA T 11 - 11
Wed, June 19th Washington Twp Falcons Waldwick Warriors TBA W 10 - 0
Wed, June 19th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Generals Baseball White TBA W 7 - 4
Wed, June 19th Ringwood Raptors Clarkstown Stars TBA W 19 - 8
Wed, June 19th Tri-Town Thunder Hawthorne Junior Bears TBA W 7 - 3
Wed, June 19th Oakland Braves Teel Ravens 10UA TBA L 2 - 4
Wed, June 19th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA L 7 - 8
Wed, June 19th Wyckoff Green mahwah Thunderbirds TBA L 5 - 8
Wed, June 19th Complete Game Colonials Teel Ravens 14UA TBA T 5 - 5
Wed, June 19th Muggeo Cardinals NJ Glory Select TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Northern Valley Coyotes NJ Glory Stripes TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Jr Lancers Red Highlands Travel TBA W 7 - 0
Wed, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Paramus Spartans TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Glen Rock Midland Park Panthers TBD TBA Forfeit by Home Team
Wed, June 19th Mahwah Tbirds Waldwick Warriors TBA W 19 - 8
Wed, June 19th Generals Baseball Academy BC Yankees 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 7
Wed, June 19th Glen Rock Panthers (A) Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 8
Wed, June 19th Ramsey Renegades Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 1
Wed, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders Black Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 3
Wed, June 19th Midland Park Panthers Westwood 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Wed, June 19th Fair Lawn Cutters Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 2
Wed, June 19th Oakland Braves Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 0
Wed, June 19th Jr. Lancers Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 5
Wed, June 19th Teel Ravens 11UC Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 6:00 PM EST T 12 - 12
Wed, June 19th Hillsdale Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Wed, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders Black Glen Rock Panthers 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 15
Wed, June 19th Highlands Black River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Mahwah Black Montvale 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 13
Wed, June 19th Wanaque River Edge 6:00 PM EST W 20 - 3
Wed, June 19th Wyckoff B Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Wed, June 19th Ringwood Emerson 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Wed, June 19th Highlands B Ridgewood White 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 14
Wed, June 19th Generals Baseball Academy Paramus 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Ridgewood Black RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Highlands Black Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 7
Wed, June 19th Teel Ravens 09UAE Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 9
Wed, June 19th Mahwah Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Wed, June 19th Midland Park River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 5
Wed, June 19th Glen Rock Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Oakland Blue Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Washington Twp Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 8
Wed, June 19th Westwood River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Wed, June 19th Woodcliff Lake Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Park Ridge Maywood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 22 - 6
Wed, June 19th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Hillsdale Hawks 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 7
Wed, June 19th Oradell USR 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Glen Rock Panthers - B Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Wed, June 19th Wyckoff White Teaneck 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Wed, June 19th Jr Lancers 12U White Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Montvale Mustangs Ridgewood Raiders - White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th BC Yankees Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Wed, June 19th Muggeo Cardinals Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th Arsenal Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 15
Wed, June 19th North Jersey Thunder NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th RiverDell Gold CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Wed, June 19th RE Red Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 19th RiverDell Black Ramsey Rams 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 1
Wed, June 19th Paramus Spartans Nanuet Knights 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 1
Thu, June 20th Ridgewood Maroons Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA W 9 - 8
Thu, June 20th NJ Glory - GRAPHITE Glen Rock TBA L 0 - 4
Thu, June 20th Ridgewood Raiders Bergenfield TBA W 4 - 1
Thu, June 20th Akadema Prospects Muggeo Cardinals TBA W 12 - 10
Thu, June 20th NV Coyotes Franklin Lakes TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 20th Rochelle Park Royals Northern Valley Knights TBA W 9 - 3
Thu, June 20th NC Generals - White Stars Baseball Academy TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 20th High Heat - Rookies Bergen Blue Crew TBA L 1 - 13
Thu, June 20th Complete Game JR Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 20th Oakland Braves Fair Lawn 1 TBA T 7 - 7
Thu, June 20th NC Generals - Gray Wyckoff - Green TBA L 0 - 7
Thu, June 20th Akadema Prospects 2 Hawthorne TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 20th Ridgewood - Maroon Wyckoff - White TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 20th Butler Stars Fair Lawn 2 TBA W 17 - 7
Thu, June 20th Paramus Spartans - Blue Bergenfield 2 TBA W 15 - 4
Thu, June 20th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Ridgewood White Habernickel Park 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 6
Thu, June 20th Highlands Black Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 13
Thu, June 20th Newark Oakland 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Thu, June 20th Paramus Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 3
Thu, June 20th Glen Rock Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 6
Thu, June 20th Ridgewood Marron Waldwick 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 3
Thu, June 20th Teaneck Southern Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 5
Fri, June 21st Glen Rock Panthers Red Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 6 - 12
Fri, June 21st Jr Lancers Bulldogs TBA W 8 - 6
Fri, June 21st Oakland Braves Blue River Vale Gray TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers Black TBA W 5 - 3
Fri, June 21st Highlands Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 11 - 2
Fri, June 21st North Haledon Generals Baseball White TBA W 5 - 2
Fri, June 21st Hawthorne Junior Bears Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Waldwick Warriors Tri-Town Thunder TBA W 13 - 12
Fri, June 21st Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ringwood Raptors TBA W 10 - 8
Fri, June 21st Norther Valley Coyotes Teaneck Southern TBA W 13 - 4
Fri, June 21st mahwah Thunderbirds Oakland Braves TBA L 4 - 7
Fri, June 21st Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Green TBA W 9 - 1
Fri, June 21st NJ Glory Select NJ Glory Stripes TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Teel Ravens 14UA Emerson Bandits Franklin Lakes Recreation Complex TBA L 4 - 11
Fri, June 21st BC Yankees Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA L 3 - 4
Fri, June 21st Complete Game Colonials Northern Valley Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Oakland Braves Jr Lancers Red TBA W 25 - 1
Fri, June 21st Washington Twp Falcons Glen Rock TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Midland Park Panthers Mahwah Tbirds TBA L 1 - 11
Fri, June 21st Highlands Travel Paramus Spartans TBA L 5 - 10
Fri, June 21st Highlands Black Montvale Montvale - Memorial School (Major Field) 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 14
Fri, June 21st mahwah Thunderbirds Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 6:00 PM EST Cancelled
Fri, June 21st Maywood Highlands B 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Wanaque Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Fri, June 21st Ringwood Wyckoff B 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Fri, June 21st River Edge Ridgewood White 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Fri, June 21st Teel Ravens 09UAE RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Generals Baseball Academy Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 11
Fri, June 21st Paramus Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 0
Fri, June 21st Highlands Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Fri, June 21st Glen Rock River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Mahwah Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 6
Fri, June 21st Oakland Blue Midland Park 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 9
Fri, June 21st Ridgewood Maroon Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 3
Fri, June 21st River Vale Rhinos CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 2
Fri, June 21st Arsenal Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 6
Fri, June 21st NJ Cardinals Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st RE Red RiverDell Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Waldwick Warriors Ramsey Rams 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 21st Allendale Paramus Spartans 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 22nd Ringwood Raptors Wyckoff White Wyckoff Memorial Field TBA L 5 - 6
Sat, June 22nd Wyckoff White HTB White Ho-Ho-Kus Lloyd School 9:30 AM EST W 10 - 6
Sat, June 22nd Wyckoff Green Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 10:00 AM EST L 5 - 11
Sat, June 22nd Montvale Mustangs NJ Glory Select Fieldstone Middle School, Fieldstone Baseball Field 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sat, June 22nd Oakland Braves Blue River Vale Gray Hoffman Field 10:00 AM W 15 - 1
Sat, June 22nd Wyckoff White Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 PM EST L 4 - 11
Sat, June 22nd Oakland Braves Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1:00 PM EST W 10 - 5
Sat, June 22nd Rockland Elite Midland Park Panthers 1:00 PM EST L 7 - 10
Sat, June 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears Fair Lawn Cutters 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 22nd Hawthorne Westwood 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Jr. Lancers 1:00 PM EST W 11 - 6
Sat, June 22nd Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood White Habernickel Park 1:00 PM EST W 14 - 4
Sat, June 22nd Ringwood Raptors Maywood Hawks 1:00 PM EST L 3 - 5
Sat, June 22nd Glen Rock Panthers Mahwah Black 1:00 PM EST L 5 - 8
Sat, June 22nd Wyckoff Raiders Green Ridgewood Raiders Black 1:00 PM EST W 10 - 5
Sat, June 22nd River Vale Revolution Hillsdale 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 22nd Jr Lancers Oakland Braves Blue Oakland Rec Field 4:00 PM EST L 0 - 3
Sat, June 22nd Arsenal RiverDell Gold TBD 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, June 23rd Paramus White Wyckoff White Wyckoff Memorial Field TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, June 23rd Teel Ravens 14UA NJ Glory Select TBD TBA L 2 - 10
Sun, June 23rd Teel Ravens 14UA NJ Glory Stripes TBD TBA W 11 - 2
Sun, June 23rd Teel Ravens 13UC Highlands Bulldogs Grandstand Field TBA T 6 - 6
Sun, June 23rd River Edge HTB White Reynolds School 9:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, June 23rd Ridgewood White Maywood Hawks Coaches Park 10:00 AM EST L 10 - 14
Sun, June 23rd Ridgewood Raiders Black Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 10:00 AM EST W 4 - 2
Sun, June 23rd Paramus Spartans New City Generals Congers VMA Field 10:30 AM EST W 4 - 2
Sun, June 23rd Tri-Town Thunder North Haledon North Haledon Municipal Park 12:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, June 23rd Oakland Braves Blue Bulldogs Sherwood Road - USR 3:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, June 23rd Oakland Braves Blue Bulldogs Sherwood Road - USR 3:00 PM W 19 - 6
Mon, June 24th River Vale Gray Jr Lancers TBA L 11 - 12
Mon, June 24th Glen Rock Panthers Red Rigewood Raiders White TBA L 3 - 7
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Maroons Bulldogs TBA W 15 - 4
Mon, June 24th Glen Rock Panthers Black Clarkstown Stars TBA T 7 - 7
Mon, June 24th Midland Park Waldwick Warriors TBA L 6 - 9
Mon, June 24th Ringwood Raptors North Haledon TBA T 7 - 7
Mon, June 24th Tri-Town Thunder Highlands TBA L 15 - 16
Mon, June 24th Washington Twp Falcons Paramus White TBA L 3 - 10
Mon, June 24th Wyckoff Green Norther Valley Coyotes TBA L 2 - 8
Mon, June 24th mahwah Thunderbirds Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA W 8 - 4
Mon, June 24th Teaneck Southern Teel Ravens 10UA TBA L 7 - 13
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders Black Muggeo Cardinals TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Teel Ravens 14UA BC Yankees TBA W 8 - 4
Mon, June 24th Northern Valley Coyotes NJ Glory Select TBA As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Mahwah Tbirds Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 14 - 10
Mon, June 24th Jr Lancers Red Waldwick Warriors TBA W 10 - 0
Mon, June 24th Paramus Spartans Oakland Braves TBA L 2 - 9
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Highlands Travel TBA L 10 - 13
Mon, June 24th BC Yankees Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 5
Mon, June 24th Oakland Braves Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 6
Mon, June 24th Rockland Elite Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Wyckoff White Westwood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 12 - 15
Mon, June 24th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Jr. Lancers Mahwah White Fardale Field 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 6
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood White Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 13
Mon, June 24th Ringwood Raptors Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 10
Mon, June 24th Maywood Hawks Teel Ravens 11UC 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders Black Mahwah Black 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 6
Mon, June 24th Highlands Black Glen Rock Panthers 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Mon, June 24th Wyckoff Raiders Green River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 14
Mon, June 24th Oakland Braves Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Mon, June 24th Fair Lawn Cutters Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 3
Mon, June 24th River Edge Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 12
Mon, June 24th Highlands B Wanaque 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 13
Mon, June 24th Emerson Wyckoff B 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 9
Mon, June 24th Generals Baseball Academy Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 3
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Black Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th RE Navy Paramus 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Wyckoff Green Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 24th Franklin Lakes River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 9
Mon, June 24th Midland Park Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Oakland Blue Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 10 - 21
Mon, June 24th Mahwah Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Mon, June 24th Glen Rock HTB White Reynolds School 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Mon, June 24th Jr lancers 12U RED North Haledon Reds 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 3
Mon, June 24th Washington Twp Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 15
Mon, June 24th Hillsdale Hawks Westwood 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 5
Mon, June 24th Waldwick Warriors Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Mon, June 24th Mahwah Thunderbirds Maywood 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 5
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 7
Mon, June 24th River Vale Revolution Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 16
Mon, June 24th Ridgewood Raiders - White Jr Lancers 12U White 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 4
Mon, June 24th Teaneck Oradell 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 3
Mon, June 24th Washington Twp Falcons B Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 9
Mon, June 24th Teel Ravens 12UN Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 0
Mon, June 24th USR Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 0
Mon, June 24th NJ Glory Select Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 3
Mon, June 24th Midland Park White NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 5
Mon, June 24th Muggeo Cardinals CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 1
Mon, June 24th Arsenal River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 3
Mon, June 24th North Jersey Thunder RiverDell Gold 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 5
Mon, June 24th Waldwick Warriors Paramus Spartans Waldwick High School 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 5
Mon, June 24th Waldwick Warriors RiverDell Black 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 11
Mon, June 24th Paramus Spartans RE Red 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, June 24th Ramsey Rams Midland Park Green 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, June 24th Allendale Nanuet Knights 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 4
Mon, June 24th Midland Park Panthers Hawthorne Wagaraw Road Ballfields 6:30 PM EST W 7 - 3
Mon, June 24th Northern Valley Knights Wyckoff Green Wyckoff Memorial Field, Field 1 7:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Mon, June 24th Glen Rock New City Generals Zukor Park 7:00 PM EST W 5 - 2
Tue, June 25th Wyckoff White Midland Park TBD TBA W 17 - 9
Tue, June 25th Ridgewood Raiders NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 25th Muggeo Cardinals NV Coyotes TBA L 4 - 6
Tue, June 25th Franklin Lakes Bergenfield TBA L 3 - 4
Tue, June 25th Glen Rock Akadema Prospects TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 25th Complete Game High Heat - Rookies TBA L 2 - 3
Tue, June 25th Bergen Blue Crew Northern Valley Knights TBA As Scheduled
Tue, June 25th Rochelle Park Royals Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 7 - 8
Tue, June 25th NC Generals - White JR Lancers TBA W 12 - 0
Tue, June 25th Akadema Prospects 2 Wyckoff - Green TBA L 2 - 10
Tue, June 25th Oakland Braves NC Generals - Gray TBA L 2 - 7
Tue, June 25th Fair Lawn 1 Hawthorne TBA L 4 - 14
Tue, June 25th Butler Stars Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA W 8 - 4
Tue, June 25th Highlands Bulldogs Wyckoff - White TBA W 11 - 1
Tue, June 25th Teel Ravens 13UC Bergenfield 2 TBA L 2 - 12
Tue, June 25th Mahwah Thunderbirds Paramus 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 14
Tue, June 25th Newark Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, June 25th Oakland Washington Twp. 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 0
Tue, June 25th Ridgewood Black Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 4
Tue, June 25th Glen Rock Teaneck Southern 6:00 PM EST W 20 - 5
Tue, June 25th HTB Red River Edge 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 7
Tue, June 25th Midland Park Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 10
Tue, June 25th Wyckoff White Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST T 6 - 6
Tue, June 25th Wyckoff Green Franklin Lakes War Eagles Municipal Field 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 4
Wed, June 26th Rigewood Raiders White Ridgewood Maroons TBA L 5 - 7
Wed, June 26th Oakland Braves Blue Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA W 11 - 1
Wed, June 26th Bulldogs River Vale Gray TBA L 4 - 15
Wed, June 26th Glen Rock Panthers Black Highlands TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Ringwood Raptors Tri-Town Thunder TBA L 6 - 11
Wed, June 26th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Hawthorne Junior Bears TBA W 14 - 4
Wed, June 26th Generals Baseball White Midland Park TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Clarkstown Stars Waldwick Warriors TBA W 5 - 4
Wed, June 26th Teel Ravens 10UA Wyckoff Green TBA T 1 - 1
Wed, June 26th Norther Valley Coyotes mahwah Thunderbirds TBA W 7 - 3
Wed, June 26th Ridgewood Raiders Black Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Northern Valley Coyotes Emerson Bandits TBD TBA W 4 - 3
Wed, June 26th Muggeo Cardinals Teel Ravens 14UA TBA W 11 - 0
Wed, June 26th NJ Glory Stripes Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA L 0 - 1
Wed, June 26th BC Yankees Complete Game Colonials TBA W 3 - 0
Wed, June 26th Emerson Bandits Northern Valley Coyotes TBD TBA L 0 - 3
Wed, June 26th Oakland Braves Highlands Travel TBA W 6 - 3
Wed, June 26th Washington Twp Falcons Fair Lawn Cutters TBA W 5 - 4
Wed, June 26th Paramus Spartans Waldwick Warriors TBA W 7 - 2
Wed, June 26th Glen Rock Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBA W 13 - 0
Wed, June 26th Midland Park Panthers Jr Lancers Red TBD TBA L 0 - 12
Wed, June 26th Ridgewood Maroon Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Westwood Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 5
Wed, June 26th Fair Lawn Cutters Midland Park Panthers 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Wed, June 26th Teel Ravens 11UC Jr. Lancers 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 3
Wed, June 26th Waldwick Warriors Maywood Hawks 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 13
Wed, June 26th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST W 1 - 0
Wed, June 26th Mahwah Black Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 9
Wed, June 26th Montvale Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Wed, June 26th River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Wed, June 26th Glen Rock Panthers Hillsdale 6:00 PM EST W 15 - 3
Wed, June 26th Fair Lawn Cutters Teaneck Southern TBD 6:00 PM EST Cancelled
Wed, June 26th Ringwood Highlands B 6:00 PM EST W 20 - 7
Wed, June 26th River Edge Emerson 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 6
Wed, June 26th Maywood Wanaque 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 16
Wed, June 26th Wyckoff B Ridgewood White 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 9
Wed, June 26th Oakland Gold Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 0
Wed, June 26th Paramus Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 2
Wed, June 26th Highlands Black RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Wyckoff Green Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 8
Wed, June 26th Mahwah Oakland Blue Oakland Rec Field 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Wed, June 26th Ridgewood Maroon River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 11
Wed, June 26th Waldwick Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Wed, June 26th Midland Park Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 16 - 17
Wed, June 26th Wyckoff Green BC Yankees Wyckoff Memorial Field, Field 1 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 0
Wed, June 26th North Haledon Reds Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 6
Wed, June 26th Ramsey Renegades Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 4
Wed, June 26th Glen Rock Panthers (A) Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 8
Wed, June 26th Northern Valley Knights Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Woodcliff Lake Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Wed, June 26th Ringwood Raptors Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Wed, June 26th Westwood Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 6
Wed, June 26th Park Ridge Washington Twp 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 18
Wed, June 26th Hillsdale Hawks Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 9
Wed, June 26th River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 2
Wed, June 26th Teel Ravens 12UN Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Wed, June 26th Ridgewood Raiders - White USR 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 4
Wed, June 26th Glen Rock Panthers - B Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Wed, June 26th Jr Lancers 12U White Teaneck 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Wyckoff White Oradell 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 11
Wed, June 26th New City Generals Mahwah Tbirds Koufax Field 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Wed, June 26th CG Colonials NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th River Vale Rhinos Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, June 26th Arsenal North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 6
Wed, June 26th RiverDell Gold Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 7
Wed, June 26th Midland Park Green Waldwick Warriors Waldwick High School, Waldwick High School 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 8
Wed, June 26th Nanuet Knights RE Red 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Wed, June 26th Ramsey Rams Allendale 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 0
Wed, June 26th Hawthorne Wyckoff White TBD 6:30 PM EST L 3 - 8
Thu, June 27th River Vale Gray Oakland Braves Blue TBA L 9 - 13
Thu, June 27th Wyckoff White Washington Twp Falcons Sherry Field TBA W 4 - 3
Thu, June 27th NJ Glory - GRAPHITE Ridgewood Raiders TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 27th NV Coyotes Muggeo Cardinals TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 27th Bergenfield Franklin Lakes TBA W 12 - 7
Thu, June 27th Akadema Prospects Glen Rock TBA L 4 - 7
Thu, June 27th High Heat - Rookies Complete Game TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 27th Northern Valley Knights Bergen Blue Crew TBA As Scheduled
Thu, June 27th Stars Baseball Academy Rochelle Park Royals TBA W 11 - 7
Thu, June 27th JR Lancers NC Generals - White TBA L 1 - 2
Thu, June 27th Wyckoff - Green Akadema Prospects 2 TBA W 2 - 0
Thu, June 27th NC Generals - Gray Oakland Braves TBA W 11 - 6
Thu, June 27th Hawthorne Fair Lawn 1 TBA W 14 - 4
Thu, June 27th Highlands Bulldogs Teel Ravens 13UC TBD TBA L 1 - 3
Thu, June 27th Paramus Spartans - Blue Butler Stars TBA W 14 - 8
Thu, June 27th Ridgewood - Maroon Fair Lawn 2 TBD TBA L 6 - 13
Thu, June 27th Wyckoff - White Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 3 - 2
Thu, June 27th Bergenfield 2 Teel Ravens 13UC TBA W 16 - 5
Thu, June 27th Mahwah White Teel Ravens 11UC Fardale Field 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 20
Thu, June 27th Oakland Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Thu, June 27th Newark Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, June 27th Wyckoff Green Washington Twp. 6:00 PM EST W 22 - 10
Thu, June 27th Highlands Black Paramus 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 12
Thu, June 27th Franklin Lakes Waldwick 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 7
Thu, June 27th HTB White Teaneck Southern 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 4
Thu, June 27th Ridgewood Marron Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 3
Thu, June 27th Ringwood HTB Red 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 11
Thu, June 27th River Edge Wyckoff White Wyckoff Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Thu, June 27th New City Generals Washington Twp Falcons Albertus Magnus High School 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 9
Thu, June 27th RiverDell Black Midland Park Green TBD 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 4
Thu, June 27th Ridgewood Maroon Hawthorne Wagaraw Road Ballfields, Wagaraw Field #3 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Glen Rock Panthers Red Jr Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Maroons River Vale Gray TBA W 12 - 9
Fri, June 28th Rigewood Raiders White Oakland Braves Blue TBA L 0 - 7
Fri, June 28th Midland Park Washington Twp Falcons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Wyckoff White River Vale Navy TBD TBA Cancelled
Fri, June 28th Ringwood Raptors Hawthorne Junior Bears TBA W 9 - 6
Fri, June 28th Tri-Town Thunder Paramus White TBA L 4 - 6
Fri, June 28th Generals Baseball White Waldwick Warriors TBA L 3 - 6
Fri, June 28th Clarkstown Stars Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Raiders Black Norther Valley Coyotes TBD TBA unplayed
Fri, June 28th Oakland Braves Teaneck Southern TBA W 15 - 9
Fri, June 28th mahwah Thunderbirds Teel Ravens 10UA TBA W 9 - 2
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Raiders Black NJ Glory Select TBA As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Complete Game Colonials Muggeo Cardinals TBA L 3 - 13
Fri, June 28th Emerson Bandits BC Yankees TBD TBA W 13 - 4
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oakland Braves TBA L 5 - 11
Fri, June 28th Glen Rock Mahwah Tbirds TBA W 17 - 5
Fri, June 28th Midland Park Panthers Paramus Spartans TBA L 0 - 7
Fri, June 28th Washington Twp Falcons Jr Lancers Red TBA W 14 - 3
Fri, June 28th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Travel TBA L 3 - 16
Fri, June 28th Fair Lawn 2 Ridgewood - Maroon Veterans Field TBA W 18 - 12
Fri, June 28th Oakland Braves Rockland Elite TBD 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 1
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood White Jr. Lancers Memorial Field (Big Field) 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Highlands North Haledon North Haledon Municipal Park 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Fri, June 28th Wyckoff B Wanaque 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Fri, June 28th Maywood Ringwood 6:00 PM EST T 15 - 15
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood White Emerson 6:00 PM EST L 13 - 14
Fri, June 28th Fair Lawn Cutters River Edge 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 6
Fri, June 28th Highlands Black Paramus Midland Field 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 9
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Fri, June 28th Generals Baseball Academy RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Teel Ravens 09UAE Oakland Gold 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Fri, June 28th Mahwah Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 5
Fri, June 28th Glen Rock Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 13
Fri, June 28th River Vale Revolution Oakland Blue 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 16
Fri, June 28th Franklin Lakes Waldwick 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 4
Fri, June 28th Wyckoff Green Oakland 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 7
Fri, June 28th Washington Twp. Paramus 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 12
Fri, June 28th Highlands Black Newark 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Fri, June 28th Mahwah Thunderbirds Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 4
Fri, June 28th Glen Rock Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 10
Fri, June 28th HTB Red Ridgewood Marron 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 11
Fri, June 28th Midland Park River Edge 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 1
Fri, June 28th Teaneck Southern Waldwick 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 8
Fri, June 28th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 4
Fri, June 28th Glen Rock Panthers (A) Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 4
Fri, June 28th North Haledon Reds Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 0
Fri, June 28th Oakland Braves Ramsey Renegades 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Hillsdale Hawks Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Fri, June 28th Maywood Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 4
Fri, June 28th Ringwood Raptors River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Washington Twp Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 8
Fri, June 28th Jr Lancers 12U White Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Raiders - White Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 3
Fri, June 28th Wyckoff White Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST W 1 - 0
Fri, June 28th USR Teaneck 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Oradell Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 7
Fri, June 28th Northern Valley Coyotes Montvale Mustangs Pascack Hills High School 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 6
Fri, June 28th NJ Cardinals Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Midland Park White CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 16
Fri, June 28th River Vale Rhinos North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 6
Fri, June 28th RiverDell Gold Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Ramsey Rams Paramus Spartans 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Fri, June 28th RiverDell Black Allendale 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, June 28th Nanuet Knights Midland Park Green TBD 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Fri, June 28th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Green Wyckoff Memorial Field 7:00 PM EST L 4 - 12
Fri, June 28th New City Generals Fair Lawn Cutters Zukor Park 7:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Sat, June 29th Franklin Lakes NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Glen Rock Bergenfield TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Akadema Prospects NV Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Ridgewood Raiders Muggeo Cardinals TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Bergen Blue Crew Stars Baseball Academy TBA W 15 - 8
Sat, June 29th JR Lancers High Heat - Rookies TBA L 3 - 13
Sat, June 29th Complete Game Rochelle Park Royals TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Northern Valley Knights NC Generals - White TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Wyckoff - Green Hawthorne TBA W 5 - 3
Sat, June 29th Oakland Braves Akadema Prospects 2 TBA W 13 - 2
Sat, June 29th NC Generals - Gray Fair Lawn 1 TBA L 3 - 6
Sat, June 29th Fair Lawn 2 Highlands Bulldogs TBA W 14 - 11
Sat, June 29th Bergenfield 2 Butler Stars TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Paramus Spartans - Blue Wyckoff - White TBA W 10 - 5
Sat, June 29th HTB White Ridgewood Marron Veterans Park 9:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sat, June 29th Ringwood Raptors Mahwah White Fardale Field 10:00 AM EST T 12 - 12
Sat, June 29th Montvale Mustangs Northern Valley Coyotes Fieldstone Middle School 10:00 AM EST W 10 - 9
Sat, June 29th Fair Lawn Cutters Oakland Braves Oakland Rec Field 10:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sat, June 29th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Hawthorne Wagaraw Road Ballfields 11:00 AM EST L 6 - 13
Sat, June 29th Fair Lawn Cutters Oakland Braves 1:00 PM EST L 5 - 11
Sat, June 29th Rockland Elite Ridgewood Maroon 1:00 PM EST W 16 - 9
Sat, June 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Westwood 1:00 PM EST L 3 - 9
Sat, June 29th Midland Park Panthers Wyckoff White 1:00 PM EST W 5 - 2
Sat, June 29th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 1:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Sat, June 29th Maywood Hawks Jr. Lancers 1:00 PM EST W 10 - 0
Sat, June 29th Ridgewood White Teel Ravens 11UC Sicomac Elementary School 1:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Sat, June 29th Hillsdale Mahwah Black 1:00 PM EST W 6 - 4
Sat, June 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Highlands Black 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, June 29th Wyckoff Raiders Green Glen Rock Panthers 1:00 PM EST L 8 - 9
Sat, June 29th Wyckoff White Glen Rock Panthers Black Alexander Hamilton School 4:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, June 30th Washington Twp. Ridgewood Black Veterans Park 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 13
Sun, June 30th Mahwah White Ringwood Raptors Boro Field 10:00 AM EST L 12 - 22
Sun, June 30th Clarkstown Stars Wyckoff White Wyckoff Community Park 4:00 PM EST W 12 - 10
Sun, June 30th Teaneck Southern River Edge Veterans Memorial Park 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 10
Mon, July 1st Emerson Bandits Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD TBA W 9 - 6
Mon, July 1st Ridgewood - Maroon Teel Ravens 13UC TBD TBA T 10 - 10
Mon, July 1st Hawthorne Rockland Elite Wagaraw Road Ballfields 6:00 PM EST L 15 - 17
Mon, July 1st Mahwah Black Glen Rock Panthers Memorial Field on Maple Ave 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 1
Mon, July 1st North Haledon Wyckoff White Wyckoff Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Mon, July 1st Teaneck Southern Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 6:00 PM EST Cancelled
Mon, July 1st Franklin Lakes War Eagles Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 1st BC Yankees Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 1st Northern Valley Knights Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 14
Mon, July 1st Waldwick Warriors Hillsdale Hawks 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Mon, July 1st Maywood Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 7
Mon, July 1st Mahwah Thunderbirds Washington Twp 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, July 1st River Vale Revolution Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 5
Mon, July 1st Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 1st Westwood Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 11
Mon, July 1st Montvale Mustangs Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 0
Mon, July 1st Oradell Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 8
Mon, July 1st Wyckoff White Ridgewood Raiders - White 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 7
Mon, July 1st USR Jr Lancers 12U White 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 7
Mon, July 1st Teaneck Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 0
Mon, July 1st Teel Ravens 14UA Montvale Mustangs Fieldstone Middle School, Fieldstone Baseball Field 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 11
Mon, July 1st Athletes in Action Impact CG Colonials 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 8
Mon, July 1st Muggeo Cardinals River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 3
Mon, July 1st NJ Cardinals Arsenal 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 1st North Jersey Thunder Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 1st Ramsey Rams RE Red 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 1st RiverDell Black Nanuet Knights 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Mon, July 1st Paramus Spartans Midland Park Green 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Mon, July 1st Allendale Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 14
Mon, July 1st Waldwick Warriors Fair Lawn Cutters Vander Platt Field 7:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Mon, July 1st Fair Lawn Cutters Midland Park Panthers Midland Park Vandy Field 8:00 PM EST Forfeit by Home Team
Tue, July 2nd Complete Game Colonials Emerson Bandits TBD TBA L 7 - 12
Tue, July 2nd NJ Glory - GRAPHITE Franklin Lakes TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Bergenfield Glen Rock TBA L 2 - 8
Tue, July 2nd NV Coyotes Akadema Prospects TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Muggeo Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders TBA W 6 - 4
Tue, July 2nd Stars Baseball Academy Bergen Blue Crew TBA L 4 - 11
Tue, July 2nd High Heat - Rookies JR Lancers TBA W 10 - 8
Tue, July 2nd Rochelle Park Royals Complete Game TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd NC Generals - White Northern Valley Knights TBA W 14 - 3
Tue, July 2nd Hawthorne Wyckoff - Green TBA W 3 - 0
Tue, July 2nd Akadema Prospects 2 Oakland Braves TBA W 9 - 6
Tue, July 2nd Fair Lawn 1 NC Generals - Gray TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Highlands Bulldogs Fair Lawn 2 TBA L 7 - 10
Tue, July 2nd Butler Stars Bergenfield 2 TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Wyckoff - White Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Teel Ravens 13UC Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Mahwah White Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Crestwood Park 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 10
Tue, July 2nd Ridgewood Black Paramus TBD 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Tue, July 2nd River Edge Waldwick Boro Park - Branagh Field 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Tue, July 2nd Wyckoff White Midland Park Sunset Field, Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 0
Tue, July 2nd Ridgewood Raiders Maroon New City Generals Albertus Magnus High School 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 7
Tue, July 2nd Midland Park Green Ramsey Rams TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 2nd Wyckoff White Generals Baseball White Sheridan Field 6:30 PM EST W 13 - 2
Tue, July 2nd Wyckoff Green North Haledon Reds North Haledon Municipal Park 7:00 PM EST L 7 - 8
Wed, July 3rd Wyckoff White Hawthorne Wagaraw Road Ballfields 12:00 PM EST W 9 - 2
Wed, July 3rd Rockland Elite Oakland Braves Oakland Rec Field 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Wed, July 3rd Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff Green TBD 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 1
Wed, July 3rd Franklin Lakes War Eagles Ramsey Renegades 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 6
Wed, July 3rd Generals Baseball Academy Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 9
Wed, July 3rd BC Yankees Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 3rd Waldwick Warriors Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST L 17 - 20
Wed, July 3rd Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Washington Twp 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 12
Wed, July 3rd Ringwood Raptors Hillsdale Hawks Centennial Field 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 14
Wed, July 3rd Maywood Westwood 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 2
Wed, July 3rd Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 7
Wed, July 3rd Mahwah Thunderbirds Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 4
Wed, July 3rd Oradell USR 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 3
Wed, July 3rd Glen Rock Panthers - B Ridgewood Raiders - White 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Wed, July 3rd Teel Ravens 12UN Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 10
Wed, July 3rd Washington Twp Falcons B Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST L 10 - 16
Wed, July 3rd Jr Lancers 12U White Teaneck 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 3rd Athletes in Action Impact River Vale Rhinos 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 2
Wed, July 3rd Arsenal Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Wed, July 3rd CG Colonials North Jersey Thunder 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 11
Wed, July 3rd NJ Cardinals RiverDell Gold 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 3rd Nanuet Knights Ramsey Rams 6:00 PM EST W 1 - 0
Wed, July 3rd RiverDell Black Paramus Spartans 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Wed, July 3rd RE Red Allendale 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 3rd Teel Ravens 13UC Ridgewood - Maroon Veterans Field, Veterans Field 6:00 PM L 4 - 22
Wed, July 3rd Oakland Braves Wyckoff Green Wyckoff Memorial Field 7:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Sat, July 6th Mahwah White Ridgewood White Habernickel Park 9:00 AM EST L 3 - 15
Sat, July 6th Teel Ravens 10UA Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 9:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sat, July 6th Franklin Lakes War Eagles North Haledon North Haledon Municipal Park 12:00 PM EST L 2 - 7
Sun, July 7th HTB White HTB Red Ho-Ho-Kus Lloyd School 5:00 PM EST L 4 - 6
Sun, July 7th Midland Park Teaneck Southern 696 Lucy Avenue, Teaneck, NJ 5:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, July 7th Wyckoff White Clarkstown Stars Children's Park 5:00 PM W 9 - 4
Mon, July 8th Jr Lancers Rigewood Raiders White TBA W 12 - 5
Mon, July 8th Oakland Braves Blue Ridgewood Maroons TBA T 10 - 10
Mon, July 8th Bulldogs Glen Rock Panthers Red TBA L 4 - 14
Mon, July 8th North Haledon Clarkstown Stars TBA unplayed
Mon, July 8th Generals Baseball White Highlands TBA L 0 - 14
Mon, July 8th Waldwick Warriors Ringwood Raptors TBA L 8 - 9
Mon, July 8th Midland Park Tri-Town Thunder TBA L 3 - 13
Mon, July 8th TBA Glen Rock Panthers Black TBD TBA Cancelled
Mon, July 8th Paramus White Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA unplayed
Mon, July 8th Teel Ravens 10UA Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD TBA L 0 - 2
Mon, July 8th Norther Valley Coyotes Oakland Braves TBA L 5 - 6
Mon, July 8th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff Green TBA L 0 - 10
Mon, July 8th NJ Glory Select Teel Ravens 14UA TBA W 12 - 2
Mon, July 8th Muggeo Cardinals Emerson Bandits TBD TBA L 6 - 9
Mon, July 8th NJ Glory Stripes Complete Game Colonials TBA As Scheduled
Mon, July 8th BC Yankees Northern Valley Coyotes TBA W 6 - 4
Mon, July 8th Paramus Spartans Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 6 - 5
Mon, July 8th Oakland Braves Waldwick Warriors TBA W 14 - 3
Mon, July 8th Highlands Travel Midland Park Panthers TBD TBA Forfeit by Home Team
Mon, July 8th Fair Lawn Cutters Glen Rock TBA L 2 - 5
Mon, July 8th Mahwah Tbirds Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBA L 5 - 16
Mon, July 8th Fair Lawn Cutters mahwah Thunderbirds TBD 1:00 AM 18:00 W 12 - 3
Mon, July 8th Westwood Rockland Elite 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 16
Mon, July 8th Hawthorne Lyndhurst Golden Bears 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 4
Mon, July 8th Wyckoff White Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Mon, July 8th Oakland Braves Midland Park Panthers 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 1
Mon, July 8th Ridgewood Maroon Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 9
Mon, July 8th Teel Ravens 11UC Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 2
Mon, July 8th Mahwah White Waldwick Warriors Boro Park - Branagh Field 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Mon, July 8th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Maywood Hawks 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 11
Mon, July 8th Montvale Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST L 11 - 12
Mon, July 8th Highlands Black Hillsdale 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 3
Mon, July 8th Glen Rock Panthers River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Mon, July 8th Mahwah Black Wyckoff Raiders Green 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 2
Mon, July 8th Hawthorne Junior Bears Wyckoff White Wyckoff Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 15
Mon, July 8th Wanaque Emerson 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 7
Mon, July 8th Highlands B River Edge 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 16
Mon, July 8th Fair Lawn Cutters Maywood 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 6
Mon, July 8th Ridgewood White Ringwood 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 17
Mon, July 8th Oakland Gold Paramus 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 6
Mon, July 8th Teel Ravens 09UAE Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 14
Mon, July 8th Generals Baseball Academy Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Mon, July 8th RE Navy Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 8th Waldwick River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 9
Mon, July 8th Oakland Blue Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 5
Mon, July 8th Mahwah Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 8
Mon, July 8th Midland Park Glen Rock TBD 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Mon, July 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 8th Ramsey Renegades Jr lancers 12U RED 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Mon, July 8th North Haledon Reds BC Yankees 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 8th Oakland Braves Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 4
Mon, July 8th Washington Twp River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Mon, July 8th Hillsdale Hawks Park Ridge 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 2
Mon, July 8th Woodcliff Lake Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 5
Mon, July 8th Westwood Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 11
Mon, July 8th Ringwood Raptors Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 6
Mon, July 8th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 3
Mon, July 8th Oradell Teel Ravens 12UN 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 6
Mon, July 8th Teaneck Ridgewood Raiders - White 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 4
Mon, July 8th Glen Rock Panthers - B Jr Lancers 12U White 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Mon, July 8th Washington Twp Falcons B USR 6:00 PM EST L 10 - 11
Mon, July 8th Montvale Mustangs Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 2
Mon, July 8th Montvale Mustangs Ridgewood Raiders Black Fieldstone Middle School, Fieldstone Baseball Field 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 10
Mon, July 8th North Jersey Thunder Muggeo Cardinals 6:00 PM EST W 6 - 0
Mon, July 8th RiverDell Gold Arsenal TBD 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 2
Mon, July 8th Midland Park White Athletes in Action Impact 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 12
Mon, July 8th River Vale Rhinos NJ Cardinals 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, July 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Montvale Montvale - Memorial School (Major Field) 7:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Tue, July 9th Akadema Prospects NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA W 8 - 5
Tue, July 9th Glen Rock NV Coyotes TBA T 8 - 8
Tue, July 9th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Raiders TBA L 0 - 10
Tue, July 9th Bergenfield Muggeo Cardinals TBA W 12 - 5
Tue, July 9th High Heat - Rookies NC Generals - White TBA L 4 - 5
Tue, July 9th Complete Game Northern Valley Knights TBA W 11 - 1
Tue, July 9th Rochelle Park Royals Bergen Blue Crew TBA L 9 - 10
Tue, July 9th JR Lancers Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 0 - 14
Tue, July 9th Hawthorne NC Generals - Gray TBA W 17 - 14
Tue, July 9th Akadema Prospects 2 Fair Lawn 1 TBA L 4 - 8
Tue, July 9th Oakland Braves Wyckoff - Green TBA L 5 - 7
Tue, July 9th Butler Stars Teel Ravens 13UC TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 9th Paramus Spartans - Blue Ridgewood - Maroon TBA W 5 - 2
Tue, July 9th Wyckoff - White Fair Lawn 2 TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 9th Highlands Bulldogs Bergenfield 2 TBA unplayed
Tue, July 9th Rockland Elite Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 6:00 PM EST L 15 - 16
Tue, July 9th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Mahwah White Fardale Field 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Tue, July 9th Paramus Newark TBD 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Tue, July 9th Ridgewood Black Oakland 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Tue, July 9th Highlands Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 9
Tue, July 9th Washington Twp. Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Tue, July 9th Franklin Lakes River Edge 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 7
Tue, July 9th HTB White Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 5
Tue, July 9th Teaneck Southern Ridgewood Marron 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Tue, July 9th Waldwick Ringwood 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 10
Tue, July 9th Wyckoff White Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Tue, July 9th Montvale Mustangs NJ Glory Stripes Fieldstone Middle School, Fieldstone Baseball Field 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 2
Tue, July 9th Midland Park Green Allendale Crestwood Park 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 6
Tue, July 9th Wyckoff White Waldwick Warriors Andersen Field, Waldwick 6:30 PM EST L 0 - 2
Tue, July 9th Norther Valley Coyotes Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 6:30 PM EST L 6 - 8
Wed, July 10th Rigewood Raiders White Bulldogs TBA W 16 - 5
Wed, July 10th Glen Rock Panthers Red River Vale Gray TBA W 13 - 2
Wed, July 10th Oakland Braves Blue Jr Lancers TBA W 13 - 7
Wed, July 10th Ringwood Raptors Highlands TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Glen Rock Panthers Black Hawthorne Junior Bears TBA W 11 - 1
Wed, July 10th Midland Park Paramus White TBA L 0 - 10
Wed, July 10th Generals Baseball White Washington Twp Falcons TBA L 5 - 6
Wed, July 10th Norther Valley Coyotes Teel Ravens 10UA TBA L 5 - 11
Wed, July 10th Oakland Braves Wyckoff Green TBA L 2 - 4
Wed, July 10th mahwah Thunderbirds Teaneck Southern TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th BC Yankees Muggeo Cardinals TBA W 6 - 0
Wed, July 10th Complete Game Colonials NJ Glory Select TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Northern Valley Coyotes Ridgewood Raiders Black TBA As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Glen Rock Jr Lancers Red TBA W 17 - 2
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Waldwick Warriors TBA W 11 - 6
Wed, July 10th Washington Twp Falcons Highlands Travel TBA L 10 - 14
Wed, July 10th Midland Park Panthers Oakland Braves TBD TBA Forfeit by Visiting Team
Wed, July 10th Park Ridge Washington Twp Sulak Field 7:30 AM EST W 13 - 3
Wed, July 10th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 6
Wed, July 10th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Maroon 6:00 PM EST W 15 - 4
Wed, July 10th Fair Lawn Cutters Westwood 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 7
Wed, July 10th Midland Park Panthers Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 10
Wed, July 10th Ringwood Raptors Jr. Lancers 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood White Somerville Elementary School 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 11
Wed, July 10th Waldwick Warriors Teel Ravens 11UC 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 24
Wed, July 10th Wyckoff Raiders Green Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST T 7 - 7
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Black Hillsdale 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 5
Wed, July 10th Montvale Glen Rock Panthers Memorial Field on Maple Ave 6:00 PM EST W 9 - 6
Wed, July 10th River Vale Revolution Mahwah Black Continental Soldiers Park 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 9
Wed, July 10th Glen Rock Panthers Montvale Memorial Field on Maple Ave, Major Field 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 8
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Black Fair Lawn Cutters Ackerman Field 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 8
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood White Fair Lawn Cutters 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 14
Wed, July 10th Emerson Highlands B 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 5
Wed, July 10th Wyckoff B Maywood 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 4
Wed, July 10th Ringwood River Edge 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 13
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Black Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Oakland Gold RE Navy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Paramus Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Highlands Black Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 11
Wed, July 10th Waldwick Mahwah 6:00 PM EST L 10 - 13
Wed, July 10th River Vale Revolution Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 9
Wed, July 10th Franklin Lakes Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST W 16 - 0
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Maroon Oakland Blue 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 10
Wed, July 10th Northern Valley Knights Oakland Braves 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Wed, July 10th Generals Baseball Academy Wyckoff Green Albertus Magnus High School 6:00 PM EST L 7 - 13
Wed, July 10th Glen Rock Panthers (A) Ridgewood Raiders Black 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 6
Wed, July 10th Franklin Lakes War Eagles BC Yankees 6:00 PM EST L 8 - 10
Wed, July 10th Jr lancers 12U RED Ramsey Renegades 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 3
Wed, July 10th Hillsdale Hawks Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 3
Wed, July 10th River Vale Revolution Waldwick Warriors 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 1
Wed, July 10th Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST L 15 - 17
Wed, July 10th Maywood Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST W 20 - 12
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Westwood 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Wed, July 10th Jr Lancers 12U White Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Wed, July 10th Teel Ravens 12UN Washington Twp Falcons B 6:00 PM EST W 18 - 2
Wed, July 10th Teaneck Oradell 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 5
Wed, July 10th Ridgewood Raiders - White USR 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 5
Wed, July 10th Wyckoff White Glen Rock Panthers - B 6:00 PM EST W 1 - 0
Wed, July 10th New City Generals Paramus Spartans Sports Complex Paramus 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Wed, July 10th Midland Park Green RE Red TBD 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Wed, July 10th Muggeo Cardinals Midland Park White 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Wed, July 10th Athletes in Action Impact Arsenal 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 5
Wed, July 10th CG Colonials RiverDell Gold 6:00 PM EST W 8 - 6
Wed, July 10th Rockland Elite Hawthorne TBD, Wagaraw Field #3 7:00 PM EST W 13 - 5
Wed, July 10th Mahwah Tbirds Fair Lawn Cutters Vander Platt Field 7:00 PM EST L 7 - 12
Thu, July 11th Emerson Bandits NJ Glory Stripes TBD TBA Rained Out
Thu, July 11th NJ Glory - GRAPHITE Akadema Prospects TBA L 5 - 8
Thu, July 11th NV Coyotes Glen Rock TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Ridgewood Raiders Franklin Lakes TBA W 4 - 0
Thu, July 11th Muggeo Cardinals Bergenfield TBA T 11 - 11
Thu, July 11th NC Generals - White High Heat - Rookies TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Northern Valley Knights Complete Game TBA L 1 - 11
Thu, July 11th Bergen Blue Crew Rochelle Park Royals TBA W 10 - 9
Thu, July 11th Stars Baseball Academy JR Lancers TBA L 1 - 9
Thu, July 11th NC Generals - Gray Hawthorne TBA L 0 - 8
Thu, July 11th Fair Lawn 1 Akadema Prospects 2 TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Wyckoff - Green Oakland Braves TBA W 12 - 2
Thu, July 11th Teel Ravens 13UC Butler Stars TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Ridgewood - Maroon Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Fair Lawn 2 Wyckoff - White TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Bergenfield 2 Highlands Bulldogs TBA L 5 - 8
Thu, July 11th Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR Park Ridge Sulak Field 7:30 AM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Rockland Elite Germonds Park 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Wyckoff Raiders Green Montvale Montvale - Memorial School (Major Field) 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 4
Thu, July 11th Oakland Paramus 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 8
Thu, July 11th Washington Twp. Highlands Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Ridgewood Black Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 4
Thu, July 11th Newark Mahwah Thunderbirds 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th HTB Red Teaneck Southern 6:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Thu, July 11th HTB White Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Ridgewood Marron Ringwood 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th River Edge Glen Rock 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Waldwick Midland Park 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Washington Twp Hillsdale Hawks Centennial Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, July 11th Montvale Mustangs Muggeo Cardinals Fieldstone Middle School 6:00 PM EST Rained Out
Thu, July 11th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Fair Lawn Cutters Vander Platt Field 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Jr Lancers Ridgewood Maroons TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Oakland Braves Blue Bulldogs TBA W 13 - 3
Fri, July 12th Rigewood Raiders White River Vale Gray TBA L 6 - 12
Fri, July 12th TBA Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA Cancelled
Fri, July 12th Paramus White North Haledon TBA L 4 - 7
Fri, July 12th Glen Rock Panthers Black Waldwick Warriors TBA W 9 - 3
Fri, July 12th Washington Twp Falcons Ringwood Raptors TBA W 6 - 5
Fri, July 12th Tri-Town Thunder Generals Baseball White TBA W 16 - 2
Fri, July 12th Hawthorne Junior Bears Clarkstown Stars TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th mahwah Thunderbirds Wyckoff Green TBA L 3 - 6
Fri, July 12th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teaneck Southern TBA L 7 - 8
Fri, July 12th Teel Ravens 10UA Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens 14UA TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th NJ Glory Select Emerson Bandits TBD TBA Cancelled
Fri, July 12th NJ Glory Stripes BC Yankees TBA W 13 - 2
Fri, July 12th Muggeo Cardinals Northern Valley Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Paramus Spartans Glen Rock TBA W 5 - 4
Fri, July 12th Waldwick Warriors Midland Park Panthers TBD TBA unplayed
Fri, July 12th Jr Lancers Red Mahwah Tbirds TBA W 14 - 8
Fri, July 12th Oakland Braves Washington Twp Falcons TBA W 9 - 0
Fri, July 12th Teel Ravens 11UC Mahwah White Fardale Field 6:00 PM EST W 19 - 2
Fri, July 12th Hillsdale Montvale Montvale - Memorial School (Major Field), Major Field 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 10
Fri, July 12th Highlands Wyckoff White Wyckoff Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST W 1 - 0
Fri, July 12th Highlands B Wanaque 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff B 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 0
Fri, July 12th Paramus Generals Baseball Academy 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th RE Navy Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Oakland Gold Highlands Black TBD 6:00 PM EST W 15 - 1
Fri, July 12th Wyckoff Green Teel Ravens 09UAE 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th River Vale Revolution Mahwah 6:00 PM EST L 6 - 16
Fri, July 12th Glen Rock Oakland Blue Oakland Rec Field 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Fri, July 12th Waldwick Midland Park 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 7
Fri, July 12th Ridgewood Maroon Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Mahwah Thunderbirds Wyckoff Green 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Fri, July 12th Paramus Ridgewood Black 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Oakland Highlands Black TBD 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Fri, July 12th Newark Washington Twp. 6:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Fri, July 12th Jr lancers 12U RED Wyckoff Green Wyckoff Community Park 6:00 PM EST W 5 - 3
Fri, July 12th Oakland Braves Franklin Lakes War Eagles 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 10
Fri, July 12th BC Yankees Northern Valley Knights 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 3
Fri, July 12th Ramsey Renegades North Haledon Reds 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 5
Fri, July 12th Generals Baseball Academy Glen Rock Panthers (A) 6:00 PM EST L 3 - 22
Fri, July 12th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Woodcliff Lake 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 3
Fri, July 12th Waldwick Warriors Maywood 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 12
Fri, July 12th Mahwah Thunderbirds River Vale Revolution 6:00 PM EST L 5 - 19
Fri, July 12th Hillsdale Hawks Washington Twp 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 3
Fri, July 12th Westwood Ringwood Raptors 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Glen Rock Panthers - B Oradell TBD 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 7
Fri, July 12th Jr Lancers 12U White Montvale Mustangs 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Fri, July 12th Ridgewood Raiders - White Teaneck 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 11
Fri, July 12th Teel Ravens 12UN USR 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Fri, July 12th Washington Twp Falcons B Wyckoff White 6:00 PM EST L 0 - 14
Fri, July 12th Montvale Mustangs Complete Game Colonials Fieldstone Middle School, Fieldstone Baseball Field 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 2
Fri, July 12th Highlands Travel New City Generals Congers VMA Field 6:00 PM EST L 1 - 12
Fri, July 12th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Veterans Park 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 8
Fri, July 12th Midland Park Green RiverDell Black TBD 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 1
Fri, July 12th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves Oakland Rec Field 6:00 PM L 3 - 7
Sat, July 13th Maywood Hawks Mahwah White Fardale Field 10:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sat, July 13th Ramsey Renegades Wyckoff Green Wyckoff Memorial Field 10:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sat, July 13th Park Ridge Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Habernickel Park 10:00 AM EST W 5 - 2
Sat, July 13th Waldwick Warriors Westwood TBD 10:00 AM EST W 19 - 2
Sat, July 13th New City Generals Fair Lawn Cutters Vander Platt Field, Vander Platt Field 10:00 AM EST W 10 - 2
Sat, July 13th Fair Lawn Cutters Lyndhurst Golden Bears 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 13th Westwood Hawthorne 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, July 13th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Oakland Braves 1:00 PM EST L 5 - 7
Sat, July 13th Ridgewood Maroon Wyckoff White 1:00 PM EST W 22 - 8
Sat, July 13th Midland Park Panthers Rockland Elite 1:00 PM EST T 5 - 5
Sat, July 13th Montvale Highlands Black TBD 1:00 PM EST L 8 - 16
Sat, July 13th New City Generals Jr Lancers Red TBD 2:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, July 14th Jr. Lancers Ridgewood White Habernickel Park 3:00 PM EST L 11 - 12
Sun, July 14th Waldwick Warriors Midland Park Green Midland Park Vandy Field 6:00 PM EST unplayed
Mon, July 15th Ridgewood - Maroon Bergenfield 2 Veterans Field 6:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th NV Coyotes NJ Glory - GRAPHITE TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Franklin Lakes Muggeo Cardinals TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Akadema Prospects Bergenfield TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Glen Rock Ridgewood Raiders TBA L 4 - 9
Tue, July 16th Bergen Blue Crew Complete Game TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th High Heat - Rookies Stars Baseball Academy TBA L 3 - 7
Tue, July 16th NC Generals - White Rochelle Park Royals TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Northern Valley Knights JR Lancers TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Fair Lawn 1 Wyckoff - Green TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Akadema Prospects 2 NC Generals - Gray TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Oakland Braves Hawthorne TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Fair Lawn 2 Paramus Spartans - Blue TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Butler Stars Highlands Bulldogs TBA As Scheduled
Tue, July 16th Teel Ravens 13UC Wyckoff - White TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th NJ Glory - GRAPHITE NV Coyotes TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Muggeo Cardinals Franklin Lakes TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Bergenfield Akadema Prospects TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Ridgewood Raiders Glen Rock TBA W 12 - 10
Thu, July 18th Complete Game Bergen Blue Crew TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Stars Baseball Academy High Heat - Rookies TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Rochelle Park Royals NC Generals - White TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th JR Lancers Northern Valley Knights TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Wyckoff - Green Fair Lawn 1 TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th NC Generals - Gray Akadema Prospects 2 TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Hawthorne Oakland Braves TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Paramus Spartans - Blue Fair Lawn 2 TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Highlands Bulldogs Butler Stars TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Wyckoff - White Teel Ravens 13UC TBA As Scheduled
Thu, July 18th Bergenfield 2 Ridgewood - Maroon TBA As Scheduled