Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Schedule For NJSBL   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visitor Home Location Time Result
Sun, March 25th NJ Glory - Stripes NJ Beasts TBD TBA W 8 - 4
Sun, March 25th Suffern Bearcats - White Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Paramus Spartans - Gray Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA W 9 - 5
Sun, March 25th Midland Park Washington Twp. TBD TBA L 2 - 12
Sun, March 25th Clarkstown Stars Bergenfield TBD TBA W 12 - 5
Sun, March 25th JR Lancers - Red Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA W 12 - 3
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood - Maroon Emerson TBD TBA L 4 - 9
Sun, March 25th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA W 5 - 0
Sun, March 25th Maywood Hawks Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Montvale Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA L 3 - 7
Sun, March 25th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Westwood TBD TBA W 6 - 2
Sun, March 25th Ramsey Rams HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA W 9 - 8
Sun, March 25th Mahwah Thunderbirds West Milford Bears TBD TBA W 17 - 6
Sun, March 25th Wyckoff - Green JR Lancers - White TBD TBA W 13 - 5
Sun, March 25th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Wyckoff - White TBD TBA L 1 - 6
Sun, March 25th Teel Ravens - 12U Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, March 25th Maywood Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 4
Sun, March 25th Wanaque Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, March 25th Tri Town Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 22
Sun, March 25th Ringwood FairLawn TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 11
Sun, March 25th Waldwick Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, March 25th RE White Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST T 9 - 9
Sun, March 25th Waldwick Warriors War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Blue Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 12
Sun, March 25th Paramus Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, March 25th Generals Baseball Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Gold Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, March 25th Jr Lancers Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 13
Sun, March 25th Clarkstown FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, March 25th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST T 7 - 7
Sun, March 25th HTB Red - B North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 14
Sun, March 25th Paramus White Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 3
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders - White Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 9
Sun, March 25th Teaneck Southern Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Wyckoff White Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Sun, March 25th Jr Lancers Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, March 25th Fair Lawn Cutters Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 1
Sun, March 25th Wayne Hills Warriors Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 3
Sun, March 25th Lancers Red Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Gold Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Sun, March 25th Franklin Lakes Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 4
Sun, March 25th Highlands Bulldogs- HHK Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Maywood Hawks Park Ridge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 3
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lancers white Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST T 15 - 15
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Blue Ridgewood White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 12
Sun, March 25th Oradell Hawks Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Jr Lancers Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Fairlawn Cutters Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, March 25th Wayne Warriors Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 3
Sun, March 25th Muggeo Cardinals Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 5
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock Panthers Teel Ravens Americans - 13U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lodi Rattlers Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 9
Sun, March 25th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Mahwah Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, March 25th Rockland Elite White Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Washington Township Falcons B Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, March 25th Ringwood Raptors River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood Raiders Black War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 4
Sun, March 25th Washington Township Falcons A Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Sun, March 25th Highlands Bulldogs - USR Fair Lawn Cutters Zuckerman Field 4:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, March 25th Oakland Braves Highlands Bulldogs - Black Oakland Rec Complex 7:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Wayne Warriors Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 12:00 PM L 9 - 10
Sun, March 25th Ridgewood - White Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 12:30 PM EST W 13 - 5
Sun, March 25th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Maroon Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 3:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, March 25th NJ Beasts New City - White TBD 5:00 PM L 3 - 4
Thu, March 29th Glen Rock Panthers Rory Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 4:30 PM EST W 8 - 4
Sat, March 31st Wladyka Baseball Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA W 10 - 0
Sat, March 31st Ramsey Renegades NJ Beasts TBD TBA W 6 - 4
Sat, March 31st Rockland Elite - Red Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD TBA L 0 - 12
Sat, March 31st Clarkstown Stars Hawthorne TBD TBA L 7 - 8
Sat, March 31st Bergenfield Park Ridge TBD TBA W 6 - 2
Sat, March 31st West Milford Bears Wyckoff - Green Wyckoff TBA L 2 - 5
Sat, March 31st Paramus Spartans - Blue Ridgewood - Maroon Petruska Park TBA W 16 - 4
Sat, March 31st Wayne Warriors Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA W 9 - 2
Sat, March 31st Wyckoff - White Midland Park TBD TBA T 6 - 6
Sat, March 31st Fair Lawn - Red Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD TBA L 7 - 8
Sat, March 31st Butler Stars Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Washington Twp. Ridgewood - White TBD TBA W 11 - 0
Sat, March 31st Paramus Spartans - Blue Maywood Hawks TBD TBA W 26 - 14
Sat, March 31st Suffern Bearcats - Blue Montvale TBD TBA L 3 - 13
Sat, March 31st Emerson Westwood TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st JR Lancers - White Oakland Braves TBD TBA L 2 - 12
Sat, March 31st Highlands Bulldogs - Black Oradell Hawks TBD TBA L 4 - 10
Sat, March 31st Teaneck Southern Maywood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 0
Sat, March 31st Mahwah Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST W 1 - 0
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Maroon Wanaque TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sat, March 31st Wyckoff White Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sat, March 31st Woodcliff Lake Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Black RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sat, March 31st Maywood Hawks Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 9
Sat, March 31st Glen Rock Panthers Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sat, March 31st Oakland Braves Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sat, March 31st Highlands Travel Baseball - White Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 4
Sat, March 31st Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 5
Sat, March 31st Waldwick Warriors Washington Township Falcons B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, March 31st Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sat, March 31st River Vale Revolution Rockland Elite TBD 1:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sat, March 31st Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sat, March 31st Mahwah T-Birds Blue Washington Township Falcons A TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sat, March 31st Ramsey Blue Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 15
Sat, March 31st HHK/SR Indians Fair Lawn - Gray Zuckerman Field 1:00 AM L 0 - 15
Sat, March 31st Oradell Hawks Fair Lawn - Gray Zuckerman Field 1:00 AM L 5 - 9
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Mahwah Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 2:00 AM EST W 10 - 7
Sat, March 31st Waldwick Warriors Generals Baseball Waldwick, Borough Park 5:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood Raiders - Black New City - Gray Sheridan Field 10:00 AM W 12 - 0
Sat, March 31st Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Generals Baseball Gray VMA Field, Congers NY 11:00 AM EST W 17 - 4
Sat, March 31st Ridgewood - Maroon Franklin Lakes War Eagles Pulis Field 11:00 AM EST L 6 - 11
Sat, March 31st Waldwick Teel Ravens - 12U Waldwick, Borough Park 12:00 PM L 15 - 19
Sat, March 31st Ramsey Rams Mahwah Thunderbirds Finch Park Field 3 12:00 PM EST L 2 - 12
Sat, March 31st Highlands Red Tri Town TBD 1:00 PM EST W 14 - 10
Sat, March 31st Paramus Franklin Lakes Pulis Field 1:00 PM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Maroon Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA L 8 - 11
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Raiders - Black Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, April 1st Waldwick Warriors Midland Park Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 1st HTB Black - A Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, April 1st Lyndhurst Golden Bears War Eagles Pulis Field 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 8
Sun, April 1st Mahwah Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sun, April 1st Woodridge Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 1st FairLawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, April 1st Clarkstown Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 2
Sun, April 1st Wayne Wolfpack HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 4
Sun, April 1st Glen Rock Panthers - Black Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sun, April 1st Ringwood Raptors Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST T 7 - 7
Sun, April 1st River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 4
Sun, April 1st Woodcliff Lake Warriors North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST T 1 - 1
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Raiders Black Wayne Hills Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 15
Sun, April 1st Ramsey Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, April 1st Paramus Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 1
Sun, April 1st Oakland Braves Gold Lancers Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Sun, April 1st Waldwick Warriors Franklin Lakes TBD 1:00 AM EST W 4 - 3
Sun, April 1st Lyndhurst Golden Bears Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Park Ridge Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 1st Maywood Hawks Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ringwood Raptors Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood White Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Oakland Braves Blue Lancers white TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 6
Sun, April 1st BC Yankees Fairlawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 0
Sun, April 1st Oakland Braves Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 20
Sun, April 1st Highlands Bulldogs 13u Paramus Spartans TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st River Vale Rhinos Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 18
Sun, April 1st Waldwick Warriors Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sun, April 1st Glen Rock Panthers Muggeo Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, April 1st Wyckoff Raiders Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Ridgewood Raiders Black Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 1st Muggeo Cardinals Red Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st NJ Edge Lodi Rattlers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 1st Wyckoff Raiders Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 1
Sun, April 1st Woodcliff Lake Warriors Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 0
Sun, April 1st Ringwood Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 6
Sun, April 1st Rockland Elite White Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Mon, April 2nd Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Muggeo Cardinals Memorial Field Haworth TBA W 15 - 13
Fri, April 6th Fair Lawn Cutters Glen Rock Panthers - Mark TBD 5:30 AM EST W 10 - 1
Fri, April 6th Oakland Braves Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Oakland Recreation Complex 7:00 AM EST W 4 - 1
Sat, April 7th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Ridgewood Raiders - White * 9:00 AM W 14 - 10
Sat, April 7th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Jr Lancers Memorial Field 11:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sat, April 7th Teel Ravens - 12U Washington Twp. TBD 1:00 PM L 1 - 8
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 5 - 14
Sun, April 8th Paramus Spartans - Gray Wayne Warriors TBD TBA W 18 - 1
Sun, April 8th New City - White Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA L 3 - 7
Sun, April 8th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Maroon TBD TBA W 9 - 5
Sun, April 8th Wayne Warriors Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, April 8th Suffern Bearcats - White Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, April 8th NJ Beasts Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Midland Park Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff - White Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA W 19 - 3
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood - White Wyckoff - White TBD TBA W 10 - 9
Sun, April 8th Hillsdale Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 5 - 10
Sun, April 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 4 - 8
Sun, April 8th Hawthorne Bergenfield TBD TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, April 8th JR Lancers - Red Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA L 9 - 10
Sun, April 8th New City - Gray Bergenfield TBD TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, April 8th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, April 8th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Emerson TBD TBA L 0 - 1
Sun, April 8th Montvale Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA W 13 - 2
Sun, April 8th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Emerson TBD TBA W 13 - 0
Sun, April 8th Westwood Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA L 12 - 13
Sun, April 8th West Milford Bears Ramsey Rams TBD TBA T 12 - 12
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff - Green Ramsey Rams TBD TBA W 12 - 5
Sun, April 8th Mahwah Thunderbirds HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA L 3 - 4
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves West Milford Bears TBD TBA W 15 - 3
Sun, April 8th Oradell Hawks JR Lancers - White TBD TBA L 5 - 15
Sun, April 8th Oradell Hawks HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA W 12 - 1
Sun, April 8th Highlands Red Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Tri Town Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Maywood Wanaque TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ringwood RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 18
Sun, April 8th Paramus Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves Blue Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 11
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Paramus Midland Field 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 8th FairLawn Cutters Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 8th Clarkstown Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 11
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves Gold Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 14
Sun, April 8th Generals Baseball Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 2
Sun, April 8th River Vale Revolution Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 17
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST Cancelled
Sun, April 8th Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, April 8th North Haledon Reds Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sun, April 8th HTB Red - B Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, April 8th Wayne Wolfpack Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, April 8th Teaneck Southern Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 5
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff White Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, April 8th Jr Lancers Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 17
Sun, April 8th Wayne Hills Warriors Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 7
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff Raiders Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Panthers Rory Lancers Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Franklin Lakes Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Waldwick Warriors Park Ridge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 6
Sun, April 8th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, April 8th Highlands Bulldogs- HHK Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 12
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 19
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff White Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 14 - 16
Sun, April 8th Highlands Bulldogs - USR Lancers white TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 8
Sun, April 8th Jr Lancers BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 8th Paramus Spartans Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 8th Fairlawn Cutters Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 7
Sun, April 8th Oradell Hawks Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, April 8th Muggeo Cardinals Teel Ravens Americans - 13U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Wayne Warriors Glen Rock Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, April 8th Complete Game Colonials Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 6
Sun, April 8th Muggeo Cardinals Red Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 2
Sun, April 8th Generals Baseball NJ Edge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sun, April 8th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 4
Sun, April 8th Wyckoff Raiders Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 8th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 18
Sun, April 8th Mahwah Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Raiders - White River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST Rained Out
Sun, April 8th Ringwood Raptors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, April 8th Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 8th Washington Township Falcons A War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 6
Sun, April 8th Mahwah T-Birds Blue Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, April 8th Fair Lawn - Gray Highlands Bulldogs - Black Zuckerman Field 3:00 AM L 12 - 14
Sun, April 8th JR Lancers - White Fair Lawn - Gray Zuckerman Field 3:00 AM L 6 - 10
Sun, April 8th Teel Ravens - 12U Butler Stars Anderson Field 9:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, April 8th Oakland Braves NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 9:30 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 8th Highlands Travel Baseball - White Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock 10:00 AM EST W 7 - 6
Sun, April 8th Jr Lancers Lodi Rattlers Kennedy Field 10:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Sun, April 8th Mahwah T-Birds White River Vale Revolution Ranges Field 11:15 AM EST L 7 - 11
Sun, April 8th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Butler Stars Anderson Field 11:30 AM EST L 7 - 9
Sun, April 8th War Eagles Midland Park Panthers TBD 12:30 PM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, April 8th Generals Baseball Gray Wyckoff Raiders Wyckoff 2:00 PM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, April 8th Tenafly Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 2:00 PM L 3 - 11
Sun, April 8th Highlands Black Teaneck Southern Teaneck 4:30 PM EST L 2 - 14
Sun, April 8th Waldwick FairLawn Ackerman Field 5:00 PM EST W 7 - 1
Mon, April 9th FairLawn Glen Rock Glen Rock 5:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Thu, April 12th Wanaque Highlands Black Reynolds Front 5:30 PM EST W 12 - 0
Fri, April 13th Teel Ravens - 12U Midland Park TBD TBA W 16 - 8
Fri, April 13th Rockland Elite Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 5:00 PM EST W 19 - 5
Fri, April 13th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sat, April 14th Wladyka Baseball NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 7 - 9
Sat, April 14th NJ Glory - Stripes Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA W 12 - 1
Sat, April 14th Jr Lancers Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 7
Sat, April 14th Wyckoff Green Tri Town TBD 12:30 PM EST W 15 - 1
Sat, April 14th Ridgewood Raiders Black Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 5:00 PM EST W 13 - 8
Sat, April 14th Hawthorne Hillsdale Centennial Field 7:00 PM EST T 4 - 4
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Maroon Maywood Hawks Maywood TBA L 2 - 12
Sun, April 15th Wladyka Baseball Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Wayne Warriors NJ Beasts TBD TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Midland Park TBD TBA L 3 - 4
Sun, April 15th Washington Twp. Tenafly TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Tenafly Ridgewood - White TBD TBA W 3 - 1
Sun, April 15th Fair Lawn - Red Ridgewood - White TBD TBA W 16 - 14
Sun, April 15th Clarkstown Stars JR Lancers - Red TBD TBA W 18 - 13
Sun, April 15th Park Ridge JR Lancers - Red TBD TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, April 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors New City - Gray TBD TBA W 9 - 4
Sun, April 15th Bergenfield Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA L 1 - 17
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood - Maroon Montvale TBD TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, April 15th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Maywood Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Maywood Hawks TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Westwood Montvale TBD TBA W 6 - 1
Sun, April 15th Paramus Spartans - Blue Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD TBA L 1 - 13
Sun, April 15th Suffern Bearcats - Blue Westwood TBD TBA L 1 - 12
Sun, April 15th Emerson Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA W 13 - 3
Sun, April 15th Ramsey Rams Oakland Braves TBD TBA L 3 - 13
Sun, April 15th Mahwah Thunderbirds Wyckoff - Green TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Wyckoff - Green TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Fair Lawn - Gray Oakland Braves TBD TBA L 4 - 14
Sun, April 15th West Milford Bears Oradell Hawks TBD TBA L 3 - 12
Sun, April 15th HHK/SR Indians Highlands Bulldogs - Black Hess Park TBA L 6 - 16
Sun, April 15th Mahwah Highlands Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 0
Sun, April 15th Teaneck Southern Lyndhurst TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 1
Sun, April 15th Northern Valley Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 1
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Maroon Maywood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 19 - 2
Sun, April 15th Woodcliff Lake Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 8
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Black Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff White Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 13
Sun, April 15th HTB Black - A Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Little League Field 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 11
Sun, April 15th Paramus Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Sun, April 15th War Eagles Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 9
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 16
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Green Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 15th Woodridge FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Teaneck Southern Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 15th Jr Lancers Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 10
Sun, April 15th Ringwood Raptors North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, April 15th River Vale Revolution HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Glen Rock Panthers - Black Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff White Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 7
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders - White Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 8
Sun, April 15th Tri Town Thunder Wayne Wolfpack TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, April 15th Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 1
Sun, April 15th Glen Rock Panthers Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, April 15th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 13
Sun, April 15th Oakland Braves Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 1
Sun, April 15th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 15th Paramus Wayne Hills Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, April 15th Ramsey Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 15
Sun, April 15th Lancers Red Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 9
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Raiders Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 9
Sun, April 15th Park Ridge Franklin Lakes TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 7
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 15
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 15th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood White Glen Rock Panthers - Mark TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, April 15th Ringwood Raptors Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 5
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff White Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 6
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Warriors Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 2
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, April 15th BC Yankees Paramus Spartans TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 15th Highlands Bulldogs 13u Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 8
Sun, April 15th Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, April 15th Wyckoff Raiders Muggeo Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 9
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Warriors Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th NJ Edge Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Ringwood Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 6
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 9
Sun, April 15th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 2
Sun, April 15th Mahwah Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Warriors Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Mahwah T-Birds White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 15th River Vale Revolution Washington Township Falcons B TBD 1:00 AM EST L 15 - 16
Sun, April 15th Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, April 15th War Eagles Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 15th Ramsey Blue Washington Township Falcons A TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, April 15th Rockland Elite - Red New City - White Clarkstown South High School 9:00 AM L 8 - 17
Sun, April 15th Complete Game Colonials Generals Baseball Gray VMA Field, Congers NY, VMA Field Congers 10:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, April 15th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Fairlawn Cutters Vander Plaat Field 11:00 AM EST W 11 - 2
Sun, April 15th Jr Lancers Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 11:30 AM EST L 2 - 17
Sun, April 15th Lancers white Fair Lawn Cutters Zuckerman Field 12:00 PM EST L 5 - 16
Sun, April 15th Waldwick Midland Park Midland Park - Vets Field 12:30 PM W 8 - 7
Sun, April 15th New City - White Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD 1:00 PM L 3 - 13
Sun, April 15th Ridgewood Raiders Black Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock High School 1:45 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 15th Midland Park Panthers Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 2:30 PM EST W 5 - 4
Sun, April 15th Rochelle Park Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 2:30 PM W 16 - 4
Sun, April 15th RE White Glen Rock TBD 3:45 PM EST W 11 - 3
Sun, April 15th River Vale Rhinos Oakland Braves TBD 4:00 PM EST W 8 - 4
Wed, April 18th Montvale Mustangs Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Wed, April 18th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood White Zuckerman Field 6:30 AM EST W 22 - 6
Fri, April 20th Lyndhurst Wanaque TBD 6:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Fri, April 20th HTB Black - A Waldwick Warriors Waldwick, Borough Park 6:30 AM EST W 9 - 2
Fri, April 20th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Somerville Elementary School 6:00 PM EST W 14 - 0
Sat, April 21st Wyckoff - White Teel Ravens - 12U TBD TBA L 1 - 10
Sat, April 21st Tri Town Thunder Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 2
Sat, April 21st Fair Lawn Cutters Wyckoff White Gregory Park 8:30 AM EST W 18 - 3
Sat, April 21st Jr Lancers Fairlawn Cutters Vander Plaat Field 2:00 PM EST L 4 - 7
Sat, April 21st Franklin Lakes Wyckoff White TBD 4:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Sat, April 21st Westwood Cardinals Lodi Rattlers Kennedy Field 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Ramsey Renegades Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd NJ Beasts Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA L 2 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Paramus Spartans - Gray Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA W 8 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Rockland Elite - Red Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Suffern Bearcats - White NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 1 - 14
Sun, April 22nd New City - White Wayne Warriors TBD TBA W 15 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Tenafly Wyckoff - White TBD TBA L 4 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Teel Ravens - 12U Fair Lawn - Red TBD TBA W 12 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood - White Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD TBA W 14 - 2
Sun, April 22nd JR Lancers - Red Hawthorne TBD TBA L 6 - 8
Sun, April 22nd New City - Gray Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 3 - 12
Sun, April 22nd Park Ridge Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA W 13 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Wayne PAL Wolfpack Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA W 10 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Montvale Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA W 12 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Suffern Bearcats - Blue Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA L 4 - 17
Sun, April 22nd Maywood Hawks Emerson TBD TBA W 16 - 1
Sun, April 22nd Westwood Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA W 9 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA W 20 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Oradell Hawks Ramsey Rams TBD TBA W 11 - 5
Sun, April 22nd JR Lancers - White Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD TBA L 5 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff - Green HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA L 8 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Fair Lawn - Gray West Milford Bears TBD TBA W 15 - 1
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Bulldogs - Black JR Lancers - White TBD TBA W 10 - 2
Sun, April 22nd Tri Town Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, April 22nd Washington Twsp Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff White Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Paramus FairLawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Glen Rock Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Franklin Lakes Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, April 22nd War Eagles Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 17
Sun, April 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ridgewood Raiders - Black Hawes Elementary School 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 22nd FairLawn Cutters Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Gold Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Generals Baseball Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Raptors Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Wayne Wolfpack River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Paramus White Glen Rock Panthers- Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 13 - 14
Sun, April 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 0
Sun, April 22nd North Haledon Reds Tri Town Thunder TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 2
Sun, April 22nd Jr Lancers Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Maroon Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff White Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball - White Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Wayne Hills Warriors Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Paramus Lancers Red TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Ramsey Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Franklin Lakes Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Park Ridge Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick Warriors Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood White Lancers white TBD 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Raptors Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 16
Sun, April 22nd Maywood Hawks Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Paramus Spartans Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Oradell Hawks BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST T 15 - 15
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Complete Game Colonials Teel Ravens Americans - 13U TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 12
Sun, April 22nd Muggeo Cardinals Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff Raiders Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 15
Sun, April 22nd Complete Game Colonials Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 18
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick Warriors NJ Edge TBD 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 12
Sun, April 22nd Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 17
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sun, April 22nd Woodcliff Lake Warriors Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Lyndhurst Golden Bears River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 4
Sun, April 22nd Washington Township Falcons A Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah T-Birds Blue Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, April 22nd Montvale Mustangs Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, April 22nd War Eagles Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock 2:30 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Fair Lawn - Red Butler Stars Anderson Field 9:00 AM EST L 5 - 16
Sun, April 22nd Hillsdale Bergenfield Hickey Field 11:00 AM EST W 11 - 6
Sun, April 22nd Rockland Elite Ringwood Raptors TBD 11:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Ridgewood Raiders Black Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 11:30 AM EST L 7 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Black Maywood TBD 1:00 PM EST W 16 - 4
Sun, April 22nd River Vale Rhinos NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 1:00 PM EST W 10 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Ringwood Raptors Rockland Elite TBD 1:00 PM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 22nd Waldwick Washington Twp. Sherry Field-Washington Twp 1:00 PM L 0 - 11
Sun, April 22nd Generals Baseball Gray Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock High School 1:45 PM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Mahwah T-Birds White Washington Township Falcons B Sherry Field 2:00 PM EST L 7 - 12
Sun, April 22nd Midland Park Butler Stars Anderson Field 2:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Sun, April 22nd Rochelle Park Hawthorne Wagaraw Field 2:00 PM W 10 - 0
Sun, April 22nd Oakland Braves Blue Midland Park Panthers TBD 3:00 PM EST L 4 - 7
Sun, April 22nd Wyckoff Raiders Mahwah Airmont Field 4:00 PM EST L 3 - 5
Sun, April 22nd Highlands Red Wyckoff Green Washington Elementary Wyckoff 5:00 PM EST L 4 - 13
Sun, April 22nd Muggeo Cardinals Red Jr Lancers Memorial Field 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 0
Thu, April 26th Wyckoff Raiders Green Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 6
Thu, April 26th Northern Valley Highlands Black Reynolds Front 5:30 PM EST W 15 - 0
Thu, April 26th Mahwah T-Birds White Ringwood Raptors Sam Braen Field 5:45 PM EST L 4 - 13
Fri, April 27th Washington Twsp Wyckoff Green Washington Elementary Wyckoff 5:30 PM EST W 7 - 1
Fri, April 27th Ridgewood Raiders - White Mahwah T-Birds White Riverside Park; Field #2, Riverside Park; Field #2 5:30 PM EST Rained Out
Fri, April 27th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM W 14 - 7
Sat, April 28th Wyckoff Green Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sat, April 28th Wyckoff Raiders Green Ramsey Blue Ramsey HS 5:00 AM EST W 11 - 2
Sat, April 28th Rockland Elite White Wyckoff Raiders TBD 3:00 PM EST W 4 - 2
Sat, April 28th New City - Gray Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 5:00 PM L 8 - 17
Sat, April 28th Washington Twp. Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD 5:00 PM W 12 - 0
Sat, April 28th Generals Baseball Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 7:00 PM EST Rained Out
Sun, April 29th Wayne Warriors Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA W 8 - 7
Sun, April 29th Wladyka Baseball New City - White TBD TBA W 22 - 6
Sun, April 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears NJ Beasts TBD TBA W 12 - 3
Sun, April 29th Paramus Spartans - Gray NJ Glory - Stripes TBD TBA L 0 - 9
Sun, April 29th Suffern Bearcats - White Paramus Spartans - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Midland Park Ridgewood - White TBD TBA L 3 - 6
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Teel Ravens - 12U TBD TBA L 4 - 12
Sun, April 29th Fair Lawn - Red Tenafly TBD TBA L 2 - 10
Sun, April 29th Hawthorne New City - Gray TBD TBA L 1 - 16
Sun, April 29th Hillsdale JR Lancers - Red TBD TBA L 3 - 4
Sun, April 29th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA L 1 - 7
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood - Maroon Westwood TBD TBA L 2 - 11
Sun, April 29th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD TBA L 4 - 7
Sun, April 29th Maywood Hawks Montvale TBD TBA L 9 - 11
Sun, April 29th Paramus Spartans - Blue Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA W 14 - 0
Sun, April 29th Emerson Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA W 8 - 2
Sun, April 29th Ramsey Rams Fair Lawn - Gray TBD TBA L 6 - 15
Sun, April 29th Mahwah Thunderbirds Oradell Hawks TBD TBA L 4 - 10
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff - Green Oakland Braves TBD TBA W 10 - 5
Sun, April 29th West Milford Bears Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBD TBA L 0 - 15
Sun, April 29th HHK/SR Indians JR Lancers - White TBD TBA L 2 - 10
Sun, April 29th Maywood Lyndhurst TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 10
Sun, April 29th Northern Valley Highlands Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 29th Teaneck Southern Tri Town TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 4
Sun, April 29th FairLawn Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST T 6 - 6
Sun, April 29th Ringwood Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, April 29th Woodcliff Lake Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 5
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 12
Sun, April 29th Paramus Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 29th Teaneck Southern Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 15
Sun, April 29th Clarkstown Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, April 29th Woodridge Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, April 29th FairLawn Cutters Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, April 29th Jr Lancers Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff White Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 12
Sun, April 29th Tri Town Thunder Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 14
Sun, April 29th North Haledon Reds River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 3
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders - White HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST T 10 - 10
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers - Black Wayne Wolfpack TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 2
Sun, April 29th Fair Lawn Cutters Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 11
Sun, April 29th Teaneck Southern Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 0
Sun, April 29th Maywood Hawks Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 0
Sun, April 29th Oakland Braves Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sun, April 29th Lancers Red Wayne Hills Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 12
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers Rory Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 2
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff Raiders Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Sun, April 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Franklin Lakes TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 5
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs- HHK Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST W 17 - 14
Sun, April 29th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Park Ridge TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Lancers white Glen Rock Panthers - Mark TBD 1:00 AM EST L 10 - 19
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs - USR Oakland Braves Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 8
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff White Ridgewood White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th BC Yankees Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 11
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 13
Sun, April 29th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 1
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 2
Sun, April 29th Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 12
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Muggeo Cardinals TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Glen Rock Panthers Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 2
Sun, April 29th NJ Edge Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 9
Sun, April 29th Lodi Rattlers Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 9
Sun, April 29th Jr Lancers Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 15
Sun, April 29th Rockland Elite White Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 9
Sun, April 29th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 1
Sun, April 29th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 6
Sun, April 29th Oakland Braves Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST W 23 - 12
Sun, April 29th Washington Township Falcons B Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 12
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders Black Washington Township Falcons A TBD 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 3
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff Raiders Green Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 9
Sun, April 29th Ramsey Blue War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 3
Sun, April 29th Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 12
Sun, April 29th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Maroon HABERNICKEL PARK 4:00 AM EST L 6 - 9
Sun, April 29th Wanaque Washington Twsp TBD 5:30 AM EST T 2 - 2
Sun, April 29th Wayne Warriors Generals Baseball Gray VMA Field, Congers NY 9:30 AM EST W 16 - 1
Sun, April 29th Clarkstown Stars Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 10:00 AM W 11 - 5
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Raiders - White Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Little League Field 10:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Sun, April 29th Highlands Bulldogs 13u River Vale Rhinos TBD 10:30 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, April 29th Mahwah Ringwood Airmont Field 12:00 PM EST W 12 - 3
Sun, April 29th Midland Park Panthers Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 12:45 PM EST L 2 - 11
Sun, April 29th Rockland Elite Mahwah T-Birds White Riverside Park Field #1 1:00 PM EST W 14 - 0
Sun, April 29th Butler Stars Washington Twp. TBD 1:00 PM EST L 2 - 13
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff - White Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park 2:00 PM W 11 - 1
Sun, April 29th Bergenfield Rochelle Park Matthews Field 2:30 PM T 13 - 13
Sun, April 29th Fairlawn Cutters Paramus Spartans TBD 3:00 PM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, April 29th Ridgewood Maroon Highlands Black Reynolds Front 3:30 PM EST W 10 - 3
Sun, April 29th Wyckoff Green Mahwah Sam Braen Field 3:30 PM EST W 13 - 11
Sun, April 29th RE White Franklin Lakes Muni Field - Franklin Lakes 4:00 PM EST W 17 - 6
Sun, April 29th River Vale Revolution Ridgewood Raiders - White Hawes Elementary School 5:00 PM EST L 19 - 20
Tue, May 1st FairLawn Franklin Lakes Muni Field - Franklin Lakes 6:00 PM EST L 4 - 5
Tue, May 1st Hillsdale Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM W 11 - 9
Wed, May 2nd Mahwah Northern Valley TBD 6:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Thu, May 3rd Maywood Hawks NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Thu, May 3rd War Eagles Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 6
Fri, May 4th Wyckoff Green Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST W 12 - 3
Fri, May 4th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Hillsdale Centennial Field 6:30 PM EST W 5 - 4
Sat, May 5th Montvale Mustangs Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sat, May 5th Fair Lawn Cutters Ringwood Raptors TBD 2:00 AM EST W 10 - 8
Sat, May 5th HTB Black - A War Eagles Franklin Lakes, Municipal Field 4:00 AM EST W 14 - 3
Sat, May 5th Fairlawn Cutters Oradell Hawks TBD 9:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Sat, May 5th Generals Baseball Gray Muggeo Cardinals VMA Field, Congers NY 2:30 PM L 1 - 5
Sat, May 5th Franklin Lakes Ridgewood Black TBD 5:00 PM EST W 2 - 1
Sat, May 5th Ridgewood Raiders Black Muggeo Cardinals Red Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 5:00 PM EST W 10 - 6
Sat, May 5th Rochelle Park JR Lancers - Red TBD 6:30 PM W 7 - 3
Sat, May 5th Park Ridge Ridgewood Raiders - Black Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 7:00 PM L 5 - 11
Sun, May 6th Park Ridge Ridgewood Maroon * TBA L 0 - 7
Sun, May 6th Ramsey Renegades Wladyka Baseball TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ramsey Renegades Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th NJ Beasts Suffern Bearcats - White TBD TBA L 2 - 13
Sun, May 6th New City - White Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD TBA W 10 - 7
Sun, May 6th NJ Glory - Stripes Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Rockland Elite - Red Wayne Warriors TBD TBA L 1 - 9
Sun, May 6th Montvale Emerson TBD TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, May 6th Tenafly Highlands Bulldogs - Red TBD TBA W 7 - 3
Sun, May 6th Washington Twp. Wyckoff - White TBD TBA W 13 - 1
Sun, May 6th Park Ridge Hawthorne TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th JR Lancers - Red Bergenfield TBD TBA W 21 - 8
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Clarkstown Stars TBD TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, May 6th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Ridgewood - Maroon TBD TBA L 6 - 10
Sun, May 6th Westwood Franklin Lakes War Eagles TBD TBA W 10 - 5
Sun, May 6th Suffern Bearcats - Blue Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA L 1 - 17
Sun, May 6th Highlands Bulldogs - Black Ramsey Rams TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Fair Lawn - Gray Mahwah Thunderbirds TBD TBA L 2 - 6
Sun, May 6th Oradell Hawks Wyckoff - Green TBD TBA W 9 - 1
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves HHK/SR Indians TBD TBA W 10 - 7
Sun, May 6th JR Lancers - White West Milford Bears TBD TBA W 17 - 5
Sun, May 6th Highlands Red Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff White Woodcliff Lake TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 10
Sun, May 6th FairLawn Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Glen Rock TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, May 6th Franklin Lakes Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST W 21 - 8
Sun, May 6th Paramus RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 11 - 2
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves Blue HTB Black - A Crestwood Park 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, May 6th Paramus Midland Park Panthers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 14 - 7
Sun, May 6th War Eagles Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Generals Baseball Oakland Braves Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Jr Lancers FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 15
Sun, May 6th Mahwah Woodridge TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 6
Sun, May 6th Teaneck Southern Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 12 - 13
Sun, May 6th Wayne Wolfpack Ridgewood Raiders - White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th North Haledon Reds Glen Rock Panthers - Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 8
Sun, May 6th Tri Town Thunder Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 2
Sun, May 6th Ringwood Raptors River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, May 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Paramus White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 13 - 3
Sun, May 6th Highlands Travel Baseball-Red Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 10
Sun, May 6th Highlands Travel Baseball - White Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 2
Sun, May 6th Jr Lancers Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Maroon Teaneck Southern TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, May 6th Wayne Hills Warriors Glen Rock Panthers Rory TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, May 6th Lancers Red Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 18
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves Gold Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 4
Sun, May 6th Paramus Ramsey TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Franklin Lakes Highlands Bulldogs- HHK TBD 1:00 AM EST W 6 - 3
Sun, May 6th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 19
Sun, May 6th Maywood Hawks Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 2
Sun, May 6th Park Ridge Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Glen Rock Panthers - Mark Highlands Bulldogs - USR TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Lancers white Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood White Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 16
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves BC Yankees TBD 1:00 AM EST W 8 - 7
Sun, May 6th River Vale Rhinos Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Maywood Hawks Ridgewood Raiders Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST T 13 - 13
Sun, May 6th Highlands Bulldogs 13u NJ Cardinals/Wayne TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 7
Sun, May 6th Paramus Spartans Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Complete Game Colonials Wayne Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, May 6th Complete Game Colonials Lodi Rattlers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Westwood Cardinals Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ringwood Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 4
Sun, May 6th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 2
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Warriors River Vale Revolution TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Washington Township Falcons A Montvale Mustangs TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, May 6th War Eagles Wyckoff Raiders Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 4
Sun, May 6th Mahwah T-Birds Blue Ridgewood Raiders Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 2
Sun, May 6th Ramsey Blue Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Oakland Braves Blue Fair Lawn Cutters TBD 4:00 AM EST L 5 - 17
Sun, May 6th River Vale Revolution Ringwood Raptors Boro Field, Ringwood 9:00 AM W 14 - 10
Sun, May 6th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 12:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Ringwood Raptors Ridgewood Raiders - White Ringwood Boro Field 12:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Sun, May 6th Lyndhurst Highlands Black Reynolds Front 12:30 PM EST Rained Out
Sun, May 6th Rockland Elite Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 12:30 PM EST W 15 - 5
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff Raiders Glen Rock Panthers Glen Rock High School 1:00 PM EST L 1 - 17
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff White Wyckoff White Pondside Park 1:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 6th Mahwah Rockland Elite White Zukor Park 1:00 PM EST W 13 - 2
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Fair Lawn - Red TBD 1:00 PM EST W 1 - 0
Sun, May 6th Mahwah T-Birds White Washington Township Falcons B Sherry Field-Washington Twp 2:00 PM EST W 14 - 12
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Warriors Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Little League Field 2:30 PM EST L 8 - 18
Sun, May 6th Waldwick Warriors Ridgewood Raiders Black Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 2:30 PM EST L 0 - 10
Sun, May 6th Wyckoff Green Ridgewood Maroon Washington Elementary Wyckoff 3:00 PM EST W 7 - 5
Sun, May 6th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Rockland Elite TBD 3:00 PM EST L 2 - 8
Sun, May 6th Maywood Hawks Glen Rock Panthers TBD 4:30 PM EST L 3 - 14
Sun, May 6th Ridgewood - White Butler Stars Anderson Field 4:30 PM EST L 3 - 13
Sun, May 6th New City - Gray Hillsdale Centennial Field 5:00 PM EST L 2 - 4
Sun, May 6th Tri Town Wanaque TBD 5:30 PM EST L 0 - 11
Mon, May 7th River Vale Revolution Washington Township Falcons B Sherry Field 5:30 AM As Scheduled
Mon, May 7th Wayne PAL Wolfpack Maywood Hawks TBD 6:00 PM W 8 - 7
Mon, May 7th New City - Gray Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM L 4 - 14
Wed, May 9th NJ Glory - Stripes New City - White TBD TBA W 9 - 7
Wed, May 9th Washington Twsp Maywood TBD 6:00 AM EST W 5 - 1
Wed, May 9th Washington Township Falcons B Rockland Elite Sherry Field 5:45 PM EST L 4 - 14
Wed, May 9th Wood-Ridge Blue Devils Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 3
Wed, May 9th NJ Edge Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Ridgefield Park High School 6:30 PM EST L 3 - 5
Wed, May 9th Maywood Hawks River Vale Rhinos TBD 7:00 PM EST W 20 - 5
Thu, May 10th Rochelle Park Woodcliff Lake Warriors Old Mill Park and Sports Complex 6:30 PM T 4 - 4
Fri, May 11th Glen Rock Woodcliff Lake TBD 5:30 PM EST L 1 - 13
Fri, May 11th Ridgewood Maroon Glen Rock Panthers TBD 5:30 PM EST L 4 - 14
Fri, May 11th Ridgewood Raiders - White Washington Township Falcons B Sherry Field-Washington Twp 5:30 PM EST W 8 - 6
Fri, May 11th Wanaque Highlands Red TBD 6:00 PM EST W 4 - 2
Fri, May 11th HTB Red - B Glen Rock Panthers - Black Hamilton School 6:00 PM EST L 2 - 16
Fri, May 11th Westwood Cardinals Waldwick Warriors Waldwick, Borough Park 6:00 PM EST W 12 - 6
Fri, May 11th Rockland Elite Mahwah T-Birds White Riverside Park Field #1 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 0
Fri, May 11th Ridgewood Raiders Black NJ Edge Ridgefield Park High School 7:00 PM EST W 20 - 0
Fri, May 11th Ridgewood Raiders - Black Hillsdale Centennial Field 7:00 PM EST W 16 - 3
Fri, May 11th Butler Stars Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park, Anderson Field 8:00 PM L 3 - 12
Sat, May 12th Woodridge Wyckoff Green TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sat, May 12th Ridgewood Raiders - Black HTB Black - A Crestwood Park 5:30 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 12th Wyckoff Green Lyndhurst Cornerstone Church 2:30 PM EST W 6 - 0
Sat, May 12th Generals Baseball Gray Ridgewood Raiders Black VMA Field, Congers NY 2:30 PM EST L 2 - 4
Sat, May 12th Montvale Wayne PAL Wolfpack TBD 3:00 PM W 7 - 3
Sat, May 12th Ridgewood Black Glen Rock TBD 3:30 PM EST W 7 - 0
Sat, May 12th Generals Baseball Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 3:30 PM EST Rained Out
Sat, May 12th Highlands Black Wyckoff Green Cornerstone Church 5:00 PM EST W 6 - 5
Sat, May 12th Complete Game Colonials Ridgewood Raiders Black Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 5:00 PM EST W 11 - 5
Sat, May 12th Highlands Black Wyckoff Green Cornerstone 5:00 PM Cancelled
Sat, May 12th Hillsdale Park Ridge Sulak Field - Park Ridge, NJ 5:30 PM EST W 8 - 4
Sat, May 12th Highlands Bulldogs - Red Waldwick Waldwick, Borough Park, Anderson Field 7:15 PM W 13 - 12
Sun, May 13th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Ramsey Renegades TBD TBA L 4 - 5
Sun, May 13th Wladyka Baseball Rockland Elite - Red TBD TBA W 5 - 4
Sun, May 13th Paramus Spartans - Gray NJ Beasts TBD TBA W 10 - 0
Sun, May 13th NJ Glory - Stripes Wayne Warriors TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Suffern Bearcats - White New City - White TBD TBA W 10 - 5
Sun, May 13th Midland Park Tenafly TBD TBA L 6 - 14
Sun, May 13th Fair Lawn - Red Washington Twp. TBD TBA L 1 - 14
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood - White Teel Ravens - 12U TBD TBA L 5 - 6
Sun, May 13th Hawthorne Ridgewood Raiders - Black TBD TBA L 1 - 11
Sun, May 13th JR Lancers - Red New City - Gray TBD TBA W 11 - 6
Sun, May 13th Bergenfield Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA L 4 - 10
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood - Maroon Suffern Bearcats - Blue TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Franklin Lakes War Eagles Wood-Ridge Blue Devils TBD TBA W 16 - 4
Sun, May 13th Maywood Hawks Westwood TBD TBA L 1 - 3
Sun, May 13th Emerson Paramus Spartans - Blue TBD TBA W 6 - 3
Sun, May 13th Ramsey Rams JR Lancers - White TBD TBA L 0 - 7
Sun, May 13th Mahwah Thunderbirds Highlands Bulldogs - Black TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff - Green Fair Lawn - Gray TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Oradell Hawks TBD TBA L 0 - 9
Sun, May 13th HHK/SR Indians West Milford Bears TBD TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Maywood Tri Town TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Maroon Lyndhurst TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Teaneck Southern Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST W 2 - 0
Sun, May 13th RE White Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 10 - 1
Sun, May 13th Woodcliff Lake FairLawn TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Black Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST T 1 - 1
Sun, May 13th Ringwood Paramus TBD 1:00 AM EST L 8 - 9
Sun, May 13th Midland Park Panthers HTB Black - A Crestwood Park, Field 4 Kunisch 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Mahwah Clarkstown TBD 1:00 AM EST W 16 - 5
Sun, May 13th Teaneck Southern Jr Lancers TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 1
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Generals Baseball TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 6
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Gold FairLawn Cutters TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Paramus White HTB Red - B TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders - White North Haledon Reds TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff White Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 15
Sun, May 13th Glen Rock Panthers - Black Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, May 13th Glen Rock Panthers- Red Wayne Wolfpack TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff White Ridgewood Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST unplayed
Sun, May 13th Fair Lawn Cutters Highlands Travel Baseball-Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Teaneck Southern Highlands Travel Baseball - White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 4 - 10
Sun, May 13th Waldwick Warriors Highlands Bulldogs 13u TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 7
Sun, May 13th Jr Lancers Oradell Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th NJ Cardinals/Wayne Paramus Spartans TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Fairlawn Cutters Maywood Hawks TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders Maroon Oakland Braves TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, May 13th Jr Lancers Complete Game Colonials TBD 1:00 AM EST L 0 - 14
Sun, May 13th Generals Baseball Lodi Rattlers TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Muggeo Cardinals Red Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Mahwah Glen Rock/Fair Lawn TBD 1:00 AM EST W 18 - 1
Sun, May 13th Lyndhurst Golden Bears Muggeo Cardinals Gold TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Oakland Braves Rockland Elite White TBD 1:00 AM EST W 15 - 9
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff Raiders Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon TBD 1:00 AM EST L 9 - 11
Sun, May 13th Woodcliff Lake Warriors Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST L 7 - 8
Sun, May 13th Washington Township Falcons B Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th River Vale Revolution Ringwood Raptors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders Black War Eagles TBD 1:00 AM EST L 1 - 5
Sun, May 13th Wyckoff Raiders Green Ramsey Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 7 - 2
Sun, May 13th Washington Township Falcons A Highlands Travel Baseball - 10u Black TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 15
Sun, May 13th River Vale Revolution Tri Town Thunder TBD 9:00 AM EST L 10 - 11
Sun, May 13th BC Yankees River Vale Rhinos TBD 10:00 AM EST T 4 - 4
Sun, May 13th Ridgewood Raiders - White Mahwah T-Birds White Riverside Park Field #1, Field #1 10:00 AM EST W 22 - 14
Sun, May 13th Highlands Black Washington Twsp Sherry Field-Washington Twp 1:00 PM EST L 0 - 11
Sun, May 13th Butler Stars Wyckoff - White TBD 3:30 PM EST As Scheduled
Mon, May 14th Montvale Mustangs Mahwah T-Birds Blue TBD 1:00 AM EST W 5 - 3
Mon, May 14th Glen Rock Panthers Jr Lancers TBD 6:00 PM EST W 13 - 0
Mon, May 14th Clarkstown Stars Rochelle Park Matthews Field 6:30 PM L 8 - 10
Tue, May 15th Glen Rock Franklin Lakes Pulis Field 6:00 PM EST L 9 - 10
Wed, May 16th Jr Lancers NJ Edge Ridgefield Park High School 7:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Thu, May 17th Hawthorne Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD TBA L 3 - 4
Fri, May 18th Westwood Cardinals Ridgewood Raiders Black Somerville Elementary School 5:30 PM EST L 1 - 6
Fri, May 18th Washington Twsp Highlands Red TBD 6:00 PM EST W 11 - 0
Fri, May 18th Northern Valley Wyckoff Green Memorial 6:00 PM EST W 17 - 10
Sat, May 19th Generals Baseball Muggeo Cardinals Red Pondside Park 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sat, May 19th Complete Game Colonials Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 9:00 AM EST Rained Out
Sat, May 19th NJ Edge Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 11:30 AM EST Rained Out
Sun, May 20th Ridgewood Maroon Washington Twsp TBD 1:00 AM EST L 5 - 8
Sun, May 20th Maywood Mahwah TBD 1:00 AM EST L 11 - 15
Sun, May 20th Teaneck Southern Northern Valley TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 3
Sun, May 20th Lyndhurst Tri Town TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th FairLawn RE White TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ringwood Wyckoff White TBD 1:00 AM EST L 2 - 12
Sun, May 20th Franklin Lakes Waldwick TBD 1:00 AM EST L 6 - 7
Sun, May 20th Woodcliff Lake Ridgewood Black TBD 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 0
Sun, May 20th Complete Game Colonials Generals Baseball Albertus Magnus High School 1:00 AM EST W 9 - 5
Sun, May 20th Lodi Rattlers Muggeo Cardinals Red TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Teel Ravens Patriots - 14U Waldwick Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Glen Rock/Fair Lawn Lyndhurst Golden Bears TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Muggeo Cardinals Gold Wyckoff Raiders TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Rockland Elite White Woodcliff Lake Warriors TBD 1:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon Ringwood TBD 1:00 AM EST L 3 - 8
Sun, May 20th HTB Red - B Glen Rock Panthers- Red Hamilton School 3:30 AM EST L 3 - 6
Sun, May 20th Wayne Wolfpack Wyckoff White TBD 5:00 AM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th Ridgewood Raiders Black Jr Lancers Memorial Field 10:00 AM EST W 12 - 4
Sun, May 20th Highlands Black Highlands Red Rindlaub Park, Rindlaub B Field 1:00 PM EST Rained Out
Sun, May 20th Oakland Braves Mahwah Airmont Field 1:00 PM EST L 3 - 4
Sun, May 20th Lodi Rattlers Ridgewood Raiders Black Veteran's Field, Ridgewood 2:30 PM EST L 1 - 11
Sun, May 20th Paramus Glen Rock TBD 3:00 PM EST As Scheduled
Sun, May 20th HTB Black - A Lyndhurst Golden Bears Lyndhurst Recreation Complex 3:00 PM L 2 - 10
Sun, May 20th Wanaque Wyckoff Green Washington Elementary Wyckoff 5:00 PM EST W 4 - 3
Mon, May 21st Complete Game Colonials Westwood Cardinals Westwood, Westvale Park 8:00 PM EST W 13 - 1
Wed, May 23rd Complete Game Colonials Muggeo Cardinals Memorial Field Haworth 6:00 AM L 4 - 8
Thu, May 24th River Vale Revolution Glen Rock Panthers- Red Hamilton School 6:00 AM EST W 16 - 6
Fri, May 25th Paramus Spartans River Vale Rhinos TBD 7:00 PM EST L 1 - 11
Thu, May 31st Generals Baseball Gray Teel Ravens Americans - 13U Ridgefield Park High School 7:15 PM As Scheduled