Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

NJSBL Standings

Division: 09U - American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
RE White 4 1 1 15 0.750 - 6 4 - 1 - 1 56 29
Teaneck Southern 3 2 1 13 0.583 1 6 3 - 2 - 1 41 43
Wyckoff 3 3 0 12 0.500 1.5 6 3 - 3 - 0 45 48
Maroon Raiders 3 3 0 12 0.500 1.5 6 3 - 3 - 0 48 54
Teel Ravens 09U 2 3 1 11 0.417 2 6 2 - 3 - 1 61 57
Oakland Braves 1 4 1 9 0.250 3 6 1 - 4 - 1 48 68

Division: 09U - National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 6 0 0 18 1.000 - 6 6 - 0 - 0 76 21
Ridgewood Raiders Black 5 1 0 16 0.833 1 6 5 - 1 - 0 49 34
Northern Valley Coyotes 3 3 0 12 0.500 3 6 3 - 3 - 0 49 31
Clarkstown Stars 2 3 0 9 0.400 3.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 28 33
Maywood Hawks 1 5 0 8 0.167 5 6 1 - 5 - 0 25 64
Glen Rock 0 5 0 5 0.000 5.5 5 0 - 5 - 0 17 61

Division: 10U - American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Westwood 5 1 0 16 0.833 - 6 5 - 1 - 0 43 35
Generals Baseball Blue 4 2 0 14 0.667 1 6 4 - 2 - 0 50 34
Wyckoff Green 3 2 0 11 0.600 1.5 5 3 - 2 - 0 34 26
Teel Ravens 10U 3 2 1 13 0.583 1.5 6 3 - 2 - 1 37 26
Oakland Braves 3 3 0 12 0.500 2 6 3 - 3 - 0 59 42
Washington Township 2 4 0 10 0.333 3 6 2 - 4 - 0 27 51
Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon 1 4 1 9 0.250 3.5 6 1 - 4 - 1 40 63
Ridgewood Raiders - Black 1 4 0 7 0.200 3.5 5 1 - 4 - 0 41 54

Division: 10U - National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
North Haledon Reds 6 0 0 18 1.000 - 6 6 - 0 - 0 49 34
Ironbound 5 0 0 15 1.000 .5 5 5 - 0 - 0 59 13
Waldwick Warriors 4 1 1 15 0.750 1.5 6 4 - 1 - 1 52 39
Teaneck Southern 4 2 0 14 0.667 2 6 4 - 2 - 0 42 27
Northern Valley Coyotes 2 2 1 10 0.500 3 5 2 - 2 - 1 30 20
HTB Bulldogs 2 4 0 10 0.333 4 6 2 - 4 - 0 39 61
War Eagles 1 4 0 7 0.200 4.5 5 1 - 4 - 0 19 36
Paramus White 1 5 0 8 0.167 5 6 1 - 5 - 0 23 41
Wyckoff White 1 5 0 8 0.167 5 6 1 - 5 - 0 19 47
Glen Rock Panthers 0 3 0 3 0.000 4.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 17 31

Division: 11U - American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Clarkstown Stars 6 0 0 18 1.000 - 6 6 - 0 - 0 85 31
Northern Valley Coyotes 5 1 0 16 0.833 1 6 5 - 1 - 0 57 22
Wyckoff Raiders Green 4 2 0 14 0.667 2 6 4 - 2 - 0 53 38
Montvale 2 3 1 11 0.417 3.5 6 2 - 3 - 1 52 43
Ridgewood Raiders Black 2 4 0 10 0.333 4 6 2 - 4 - 0 28 72
Mahwah 0 4 1 6 0.100 5 5 0 - 4 - 1 25 65
Teel Ravens 11U 0 5 0 5 0.000 5.5 5 0 - 5 - 0 25 54
Teaneck Southern 0 0 0 0 0.000 3 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 11U - National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Rockland Elite 8 1 0 25 0.889 - 9 8 - 1 - 0 100 49
Fair Lawn Cutters 6 2 1 22 0.722 1.5 9 6 - 2 - 1 73 35
Glen Rock Panthers 6 3 0 21 0.667 2 9 6 - 3 - 0 102 64
Oakland Braves 5 3 0 18 0.625 2.5 8 5 - 3 - 0 56 46
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 4 3 0 15 0.571 3 7 4 - 3 - 0 65 52
Washington Twsp Falcons 4 4 0 16 0.500 3.5 8 4 - 4 - 0 71 48
Maywood Hawks 2 4 0 10 0.333 4.5 6 2 - 4 - 0 52 81
Wyckoff White 2 4 0 10 0.333 4.5 6 2 - 4 - 0 35 65
Highlands Red 0 7 1 9 0.063 7 8 0 - 7 - 1 41 99
Ringwood Raptors 0 6 0 6 0.000 6.5 6 0 - 6 - 0 29 85

Division: 12U

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Oakland Braves 6 1 0 19 0.857 - 7 6 - 1 - 0 62 24
North Haledon 5 1 0 16 0.833 .5 6 5 - 1 - 0 41 38
Teel Ravens 12U 5 2 0 17 0.714 1 7 5 - 2 - 0 53 27
Northern Valley Coyotes 5 2 0 17 0.714 1 7 5 - 2 - 0 56 33
River Vale 5 2 0 17 0.714 1 7 5 - 2 - 0 50 42
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 3 3 0 12 0.500 2.5 6 3 - 3 - 0 46 44
Ridgewood Raiders 12u 2 4 0 10 0.333 3.5 6 2 - 4 - 0 41 53
Maywood 1 4 1 9 0.250 4 6 1 - 4 - 1 24 39
Glen Rock Panthers 1 5 0 8 0.167 4.5 6 1 - 5 - 0 27 40
Westwood 1 5 0 8 0.167 4.5 6 1 - 5 - 0 41 59
Teaneck Southern 0 5 1 7 0.083 5 6 0 - 5 - 1 18 60
Ironbound 0 0 0 0 0.000 2.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 13U - Aaron

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Akadema Prospects 10 0 2 34 0.917 - 12 8 - 0 - 2 54 24
NJ Glory 8 2 0 26 0.800 2 10 8 - 2 - 0 86 18
NV Coyotes 6 4 2 26 0.583 4 12 4 - 4 - 2 104 52
Woodcliff Lake 6 8 0 26 0.429 6 14 6 - 4 - 0 58 90
Paramus Spartans - Gray 4 6 4 26 0.429 6 14 2 - 4 - 4 58 65
NJ Cardinals 2 4 2 14 0.375 6 8 4 - 4 - 2 28 40
Clarkstown Stars 2 6 2 16 0.300 7 10 2 - 6 - 2 44 76
Ridgewood Raiders 2 8 0 14 0.200 8 10 2 - 8 - 0 17 76

Division: 13U - Berra

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Oradell Hawks 12 0 2 40 0.929 - 14 8 - 0 - 2 132 60
North Bergen 10 0 2 34 0.917 1 12 6 - 0 - 4 142 76
Washington Twp. 8 4 0 28 0.667 4 12 4 - 4 - 2 76 62
Hillsdale 8 6 0 30 0.571 5 14 6 - 4 - 0 56 54
Westwood 6 8 0 26 0.429 7 14 4 - 6 - 0 80 74
Montvale 13u 4 8 0 20 0.333 8 12 4 - 6 - 0 74 84
Complete Game 0 12 0 12 0.000 12 12 0 - 10 - 0 60 124
JR Lancers 0 12 0 12 0.000 12 12 0 - 10 - 0 36 130

Division: 13U - Campanella

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Teel Ravens 13U 8 1 0 25 0.889 - 9 8 - 1 - 0 74 42
Oakland Braves 8 2 0 26 0.800 .5 10 8 - 2 - 0 134 88
Paramus Spartans - Blue 8 4 0 28 0.667 1.5 12 8 - 2 - 0 97 60
Dumont Huskies 3 8 0 17 0.273 6 11 2 - 8 - 0 63 97
Wyckoff 2 7 0 13 0.222 6 9 2 - 7 - 0 68 81
Highlands Bulldogs 2 9 0 15 0.182 7 11 2 - 8 - 0 63 131

Division: 14U

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Muggeo Cardinals 6 0 0 18 1.000 - 6 6 - 0 - 0 65 17
Teel Ravens 14U 5 1 0 16 0.833 1 6 5 - 1 - 0 55 20
Northern Valley Coyotes 4 2 0 14 0.667 2 6 4 - 2 - 0 44 15
BC yankees 4 3 0 15 0.571 2.5 7 4 - 3 - 0 65 49
New Jersey Power Arms Marlins 2 3 1 11 0.417 3.5 6 2 - 3 - 1 52 49
Warriors 2 5 0 11 0.286 4.5 7 2 - 5 - 0 22 66
Oakland Braves Gold 1 5 1 10 0.214 5 7 1 - 5 - 1 19 66
Ridgewood 0 5 0 5 0.000 5.5 5 0 - 5 - 0 14 54