Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

NJSBL Standings

Division: 08U American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Highlands Travel Baseball 8U Black 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 13 6
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 12 9
Paramus Spartans 1 0 1 5 0.750 - 2 1 - 0 - 1 16 7
Mahwah 0 0 1 2 0.500 .5 1 0 - 0 - 1 7 7
Teaneck Southern 0 2 0 2 0.000 1.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 22
Wyckoff Raiders - Green 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 9 12
Newark 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Ridgewood Raiders Black 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 08U National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
HTB 8U Red 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 31 4
Wyckoff Raiders - White 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 27 6
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0
Glen Rock Panthers 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3
Waldwick Warriors 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 21
Ramsey TT-8 Travel 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 24
Highlands Bulldogs - White 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4
Ringwood Raptors 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 18

Division: 09U American East

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Paramus 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 23 5
Oakland Gold 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 3
Teaneck Southern 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 9 6
Teel Ravens 09UAE 0 0 1 2 0.500 1 1 0 - 0 - 1 8 8
Generals Baseball Academy 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 10 20
Highlands Bulldogs 9U Black 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 9 20
Wyckoff Green 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 6
Ridgewood Raiders Black 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 09U American West

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Maroon Raiders 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 20 18
Mahwah Thunderbirds 1 0 1 5 0.750 .5 2 1 - 0 - 1 17 8
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 19 14
Waldwick Warriors 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 17 15
Midland Park panthers 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 11 17
Jr Lancers 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 7
Fair Lawn Cutters 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 11
Franklin Lakes 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 09U National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Glen Rock Panthers 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 18 5
Northern Valley Coyotes 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 11 1
Raptors 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 1
Oakland Blue 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 6
River Edge 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 12
Fair Lawn B 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 12
Ramsey TT-8 Travel 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 7
Ridgewood Raiders 9U White 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 12
Wyckoff U9B 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 11
Northern Highlands B 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 18

Division: 10U American North

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Fair Lawn Cutters 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 20 14
Paramus Blue 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 10 2
mahwah Thunderbirds 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 10 5
Teel Ravens 10UAN 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 12
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 15 23
Woodridge 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 7
Wyckoff Green 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6
Ridgewood Raiders Black 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 10U American Central

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Highlands 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 19 4
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 14 3
Ramsey 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 11 1
Clarkstown Stars 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 19
Waldwick Warriors 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 11
Ridgewood Maroons 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 14
Midland Park 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Tri-Town Thunder 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 10U American South

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Oakland Braves 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 20 5
Teaneck Southern 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 19 17
Glen Rock Panthers Black 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 32 11
Vipers 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 25 10
Maywood Hawks 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 14 19
Washington Twp Falcons 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 21 24
Generals Baseball White 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 23
River Vale 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 29

Division: 10U National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
North Haledon 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 46 16
RE Red 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 28 3
Wyckoff White 10U 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 15 5
Glen Rock Panthers Red 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 3
Hillsdale Hawks 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 20
Bulldogs 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 11 39
Jr Lancers 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 17
Rigewood Raiders White 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 25
Oakland Braves Blue 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6
Paramus White 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 11U American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Montvale 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 23 9
Northern Valley Coyotes 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 20 6
Glen Rock Panthers 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 15 5
Franlin Lakes War Eagles 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 8
Mahwah Black 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 12
Highlands Black 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 20
RiverVale Revolution 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 19
Teaneck Southern 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 10 12
Wyckoff Raiders Green 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 6
Ridgewood Raiders Black 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 20

Division: 11U Central

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Park Ridge Owls 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 54 13
Oradell 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 35 7
Teel Ravens 11UC 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 29 16
Maywood Hawks 1 0 1 5 0.750 1 2 1 - 0 - 1 20 15
Mahwah White 0 1 1 3 0.250 2 2 0 - 1 - 1 11 34
Jr. Lancers 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 12 45
Waldwick Warriors 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 9 12
Ringwood Raptors 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 11 15
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 14
Highlands Travel Baseball-Red 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 18

Division: 11U National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Hillsdale 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 34 5
Oakland Braves 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 36 11
Fair Lawn Cutters 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 11 10
Rockland Elite 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 11 18
Midland Park Panthers 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 8
Ridgewood Maroon 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 10
Hawthorne 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 12
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 12
Ridgewood White 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 21
Wyckoff White 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 12U American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
North Haledon Reds 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 21 9
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 1 14 7
Ramsey Renegades 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 16 6
Glen Rock Panthers (A) 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 10 1
Oakland Braves 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 14 8
Ridgewood Black 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 1 22 30
River Vale Revolution 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 18
Lyndhurst 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 15 31
Wyckoff GREEN 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 6
Woodcliff Lake A 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 8 14

Division: 12U Central

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Jr lancers 12U RED B 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 47 2
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon B 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 20 5
Englewood Cliffs Hawks 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 15 4
Hillsdale Hawks 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 14 13
Maywood 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 26 19
Westwood 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 20
Teel Ravens 12U 0 2 1 4 0.167 2.5 3 0 - 2 - 1 19 37
Mahwah Thunderbirds 0 2 1 4 0.167 2.5 3 0 - 2 - 1 16 48
Park Ridge 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 12
Highlands Travel Baseball - HHK/SR 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 20

Division: 12U National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Woodcliff Lake / Montvale Warriors B 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 35 2
Washington Twp 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 31 7
Waldwick Warriors 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 23 3
Ringwood Raptors 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 4
Tenafly Tigers 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 1
USR 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 20
Ridgewood Raiders - White C 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 23
Jr Lancers 12U White C 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 23
Glen Rock Panthers - B 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 30
Wyckoff White 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 8

Division: 13U Aaron

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Stars Baseball Academy 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 29 11
Jr. Lancers - Red 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 28 13
Westwood 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 8 11
NJ Cardinals 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 7
Complete Game 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 11
NC Generals - Gray 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 14
Ridgewood Raiders 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Paramus Spartans - Gray 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 13U Berra

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Hawthorne 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 5
Bergenfield 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 18 9
Oradell Hawks 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 7
Fair Lawn 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 21 30
Washington Twp. 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 9
Paramus Spartans - Blue 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 13
Wyckoff - Green 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 12
Franklin Lakes 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 13U Campanella

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
JR Lancers White 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 29 15
Oakland Braves 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 30 21
Teel Ravens 13U C 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 20 18
Ridgewood - Maroon 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 25 18
Highlands Bulldogs 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 17 19
Butler Stars 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 15 40
High Heat - Rookies 0 2 0 2 0.000 3 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 12
Wyckoff - White 0 1 0 1 0.000 2.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 6

Division: 13U Ruth

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Akadema Prospects 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 4
Glen Rock 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 20 10
NV Coyotes 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 11
NC Generals - White 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 18 10
NJ Glory Stripes 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 14 12
High Heat - Nationals 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 15
Bergen Blue Crew 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 15
Bergen County Yankees 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 28

Division: 14U American

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
BC Yankees 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 5
Montvale Mustangs 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 14 10
Complete Game Colonials 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 16
Teel Ravens 14U 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 12
Oakland Braves 1 2 1 7 0.375 1.5 4 1 - 2 - 1 23 19
Central Athletics 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 4
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6
Northern Valley Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 14U National

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Hillsdale Hawks 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 19 1
Washington Twp Falcons 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 9 6
Waldwick Warriors 2 1 0 7 0.667 - 3 2 - 1 - 0 16 27
Mahwah Tbirds 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 12
Jr Lancers Red 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 13
Ramsey 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 17
Fair Lawn Cutters 1 2 0 5 0.333 1 3 1 - 2 - 0 12 14
Highlands Travel 0 2 0 2 0.000 1.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 12
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Bergenfield Bears 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0