Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

NJSBL Standings

Division: 08UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
NV Coyotes 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 41 10
Wyckoff Green 4 2 0 14 0.667 1.5 6 4 - 2 - 0 64 31
Ridgewood Maroon 4 2 0 14 0.667 1.5 6 4 - 2 - 0 57 35
New City Generals White 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 24 34
Glen Rock Red 1 1 0 4 0.500 2.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 19
Highlands Black 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 29 30
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 30 62
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 0 4 0 4 0.000 4.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 22 62

Division: 08UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood Raiders Black 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 44 11
Highlands Red 3 1 0 10 0.750 1.5 4 3 - 1 - 0 37 16
Wyckoff Raiders (White) 3 1 0 10 0.750 1.5 4 3 - 1 - 0 23 19
Mahwah Thunderbirds 3 2 0 11 0.600 2 5 3 - 2 - 0 44 27
New City Generals Blue 2 3 0 9 0.400 3 5 2 - 3 - 0 43 41
Glen Rock Black 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 25 43
Maywood Hawks 0 4 0 4 0.000 4.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 33 50
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 0 3 0 3 0.000 4 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 43

Division: 09UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Glen Rock Black 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 63 21
NV Coyotes 4 0 1 14 0.900 .5 5 4 - 0 - 1 46 19
Oakland Gold 5 1 0 16 0.833 .5 6 5 - 1 - 0 79 18
Wyckoff Raiders Green 4 1 0 13 0.800 1 5 4 - 1 - 0 49 18
Teel Ravens - 09UA 3 2 0 11 0.600 2 5 3 - 2 - 0 40 34
Highlands Black 2 2 1 10 0.500 2.5 5 2 - 2 - 1 23 36
Ridgewood Black 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 36 54
Washington Township 0 5 0 5 0.000 5 5 0 - 5 - 0 17 60
Mahwah Thunderbirds 0 5 0 5 0.000 5 5 0 - 5 - 0 15 73
Highlands Red 0 4 0 4 0.000 4.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 15 50

Division: 09UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Glen Rock Red 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 65 27
Bergen County Hawks 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 46 18
Oakland Blue 3 1 0 10 0.750 1.5 4 3 - 1 - 0 33 26
Ridgewood Maroon 3 2 0 11 0.600 2 5 3 - 2 - 0 56 39
Waldwick 3 2 0 11 0.600 2 5 3 - 2 - 0 41 25
Ridgewood White 3 3 0 12 0.500 2.5 6 3 - 3 - 0 37 49
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 2 4 0 10 0.333 3.5 6 2 - 4 - 0 29 56
Wyckoff White 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 29 42
Legit Baseball 0 5 0 5 0.000 5 5 0 - 5 - 0 0 5
Midland Park 0 5 0 5 0.000 5 5 0 - 5 - 0 17 66

Division: 10UAE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood Raiders Black 5 1 0 16 0.833 - 6 5 - 1 - 0 58 26
Glen Rock - Black 4 1 0 13 0.800 .5 5 4 - 1 - 0 54 26
Wyckoff Green 4 2 0 14 0.667 1 6 4 - 2 - 0 50 43
HTB 10U Black 2 3 0 9 0.400 2.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 30 24
Franklin Lakes 10U White 1 4 0 7 0.200 3.5 5 1 - 4 - 0 28 50
High Heat Baseball Rookies 0 5 0 5 0.000 4.5 5 0 - 5 - 0 11 62

Division: 10UAW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 3 1 0 10 0.750 - 4 3 - 1 - 0 39 16
Oakland Braves Gold 3 2 0 11 0.600 .5 5 3 - 2 - 0 35 31
Maywood Hawks 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 22 29
Westwood 10U 2 3 0 9 0.400 1.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 24 22
Jr. Lancers 2 3 0 9 0.400 1.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 35 42
Teel Ravens Americans - 10UAW 2 3 0 9 0.400 1.5 5 2 - 3 - 0 35 50

Division: 10UNE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Mahwah Thunderbirds 10u 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 54 22
Highlands Bulldogs - Red 4 1 0 13 0.800 1 5 4 - 1 - 0 43 24
Oradell 10u 3 1 0 10 0.750 1.5 4 3 - 1 - 0 49 29
Waldwick Warriors 10U 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 36 22
Oakland Braves 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 20 29
Teel Ravens Nationals - 10UNE 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 13 44
Washington Township Falcons 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 27 30
Franklin Lakes War Eagles U10 - Blue 0 4 0 4 0.000 4.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 14 56

Division: 10UNW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Wyckoff Raiders White 4 1 0 13 0.800 - 5 4 - 1 - 0 57 29
Glen Rock - 10u Red 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 43 26
Ridgewood 10U White 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 36 28
Mustangs 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 29 14
River Vale 3 2 0 11 0.600 1 5 3 - 2 - 0 43 44
Midland park 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 16 23
GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 1 4 0 7 0.200 3 5 1 - 4 - 0 17 42
Jr. Lancers B 0 5 0 5 0.000 4 5 0 - 5 - 0 29 64

Division: 11UAE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
NV Coyotes 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 49 23
Ridgewood Black 3 0 0 9 1.000 .5 3 3 - 0 - 0 39 12
River Edge 3 1 0 10 0.750 1 4 3 - 1 - 0 50 32
MAYWOOD HAWKS 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 45 31
ORADELL HAWKS 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 40 33
Wyckoff Green 1 3 0 6 0.250 3 4 1 - 3 - 0 35 48
GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 4 0 4 0.000 4 4 0 - 4 - 0 8 61
High Heat Baseball Rookies 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 11 37

Division: 11UAW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 4 1 0 13 0.800 - 5 4 - 1 - 0 52 32
Ridgewood Maroon 11U 4 1 0 13 0.800 - 5 4 - 1 - 0 36 29
Franklin Lakes 4 2 0 14 0.667 .5 6 4 - 2 - 0 55 37
Mahwah Thunderbirds 3 2 0 11 0.600 1 5 3 - 2 - 0 45 30
Midland park panthers 3 2 0 11 0.600 1 5 3 - 2 - 0 33 25
Waldwick Warriors 2 3 0 9 0.400 2 5 2 - 3 - 0 43 52
Jr Lancers 1 5 0 8 0.167 3.5 6 1 - 5 - 0 31 52
Highlands Travel Baseball 0 5 0 5 0.000 4 5 0 - 5 - 0 23 61

Division: 11UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Emerson 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 75 12
Cutters 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 44 45
Wyckoff White 2 3 0 9 0.400 3 5 2 - 3 - 0 35 45
Oakland Blue 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 32 35
11U Grey 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 16 38
Ridgewood Raider White 1 3 0 6 0.250 3.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 20 47

Division: 12UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Glen Rock - 12u Black 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 48 17
Ringwood Raptors 4 1 0 13 0.800 .5 5 4 - 1 - 0 44 22
Mahwah Thunderbirds 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 26 26
River Vale Revolution 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 24 24
Oakland Braves 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 18 19
Highlands Bulldogs 1 3 0 6 0.250 3 4 1 - 3 - 0 18 32
Teaneck Southern 1 3 0 6 0.250 3 4 1 - 3 - 0 18 39
Ridgewood Raiders - Black 0 4 0 4 0.000 4 4 0 - 4 - 0 20 37

Division: 12UC

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Waldwick 5 0 0 15 1.000 - 5 5 - 0 - 0 61 19
Tritown Thunder 2 0 0 6 1.000 1.5 2 2 - 0 - 0 26 7
Emerson Cavo 2 1 0 7 0.667 2 3 2 - 1 - 0 28 11
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 45 31
Maywood Hawks 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 28 37
Teel Ravens Nationals - 12UC 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 17 31
Pequannock Patriots B 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 27 62
Mustangs 0 5 0 5 0.000 5 5 0 - 5 - 0 12 46

Division: 12UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Wyckoff 12U White 3 1 0 10 0.750 - 4 3 - 1 - 0 35 22
GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 38 27
Glen Rock Panthers - (Red) 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 27 19
Fair Lawn 3 2 0 11 0.600 .5 5 3 - 2 - 0 44 41
Jr. Lancers 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 25
Hillsdale Hawks 1 3 0 6 0.250 2 4 1 - 3 - 0 21 29
Ridgewood Maroons 1 3 0 6 0.250 2 4 1 - 3 - 0 26 42

Division: 12UNO

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 5 0 1 17 0.917 - 6 5 - 0 - 1 63 27
Wyckoff Green 3 1 0 10 0.750 1.5 4 3 - 1 - 0 35 9
Fort Lee Bridgemen 2 1 1 9 0.625 2 4 2 - 1 - 1 29 26
Washington Twsp 2 2 0 8 0.500 2.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 33 22
Teel Ravens Americans - 12UNO 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 12 25
Paramus White 1 2 0 5 0.333 3 3 1 - 2 - 0 17 30
Wood-Ridge Blue Devils 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 23 43
Oradell 1 4 0 7 0.200 4 5 1 - 4 - 0 18 48

Division: 13UAE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 65 15
Oradell Hawks 3 0 0 9 1.000 .5 3 3 - 0 - 0 37 0
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 35 26
Teel Ravens Nationals - 13UAE 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 16 23
River Edge 2 2 0 8 0.500 2 4 2 - 2 - 0 38 41
Wyckoff 13U 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 15 12
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1 2 0 5 0.333 2.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 15 24
Waldwick/MP Mudcats 1 3 0 6 0.250 3 4 1 - 3 - 0 14 51
Oakland Braves 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 11 24
Maywood Hawks 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 13 43

Division: 13UAN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood Raiders Black 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 31 13
Legit Baseball Club 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 7
Teel Ravens Americans - 13UAN 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 20 9
GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 3 2 0 11 0.600 1 5 3 - 2 - 0 43 18
Montvale Mustangs 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 32 14
Nock Travel Baseball Club Inc. 1 3 0 6 0.250 2.5 4 1 - 3 - 0 25 47
Lyndhurst Golden Bears 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 16 54
Akadema Prospects - Carlson 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 25

Division: 13UAW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Hawthorne Travel Baseball 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 46 11
Fair Lawn 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 16 8
Highlands Red 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 3
GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY GRAY 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 30 16
Hillsdale Hawks 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 24 23
Ridgewood Raiders White 0 4 0 4 0.000 3.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 14 51
Ringwood Raptors 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 9 19
Highlands Travel Baseball - BLACK 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 24

Division: 14UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Glen Rock 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 34 9
Paramus 1 0 0 3 1.000 1.5 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0
Wyckoff Raiders 1 0 0 3 1.000 1.5 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 5
Hillsdale Hawks 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 14
Alliance Baseball 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 25 28
Teel Ravens - 14UA 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 17
River Dell 1 2 0 5 0.333 2.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 17 15
Wayne PAL Wolfpack 0 2 0 2 0.000 3 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 12
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 0 2 0 2 0.000 3 2 0 - 2 - 0 17 35
Complete Game Colonials 0 1 0 1 0.000 2.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 7

Division: 14UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Waldwick HoseBags 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 53 5
Oakland Braves 3 0 0 9 1.000 .5 3 3 - 0 - 0 42 3
Pequannock Patriots 2 0 0 6 1.000 1 2 2 - 0 - 0 16 3
Westwood Cardinals 14U 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 12 14
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1 1 0 4 0.500 2 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 24
Mahwah Thunderbirds 14u 1 2 0 5 0.333 2.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 23
Ridgewood Raiders 14U White 1 2 0 5 0.333 2.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 28 41
Maywood Hawks 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 15 39
Highlands Travel Baseball 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 10 43
Jr. Lancers 0 1 0 1 0.000 2.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 10