Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

NJSBL Standings

Division: 08UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood - Black 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 20 11
Glen Rock - Red 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 21 17
Wyckoff - Green 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 11
Highlands - Red 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 24
Highlands - Black 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3
Oakland - Gold 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 7 10

Division: 08UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Wyckoff - White 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 24 5
Oakland - Black 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 4
Waldwick 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 7
Ridgewood - Maroon 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 22 24
Glen Rock - Black 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 4 5
Mahwah 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 8 18
Franklin Lakes 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 21 29
Teel Ravens - 08UN 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 8

Division: 09UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Glen Rock Black 4 0 0 12 1.000 - 4 4 - 0 - 0 55 14
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 3 0 0 9 1.000 .5 3 3 - 0 - 0 36 11
Wyckoff Green 3 1 0 10 0.750 1 4 3 - 1 - 0 39 13
Mahwah Thunderbirds 2 1 0 7 0.667 1.5 3 2 - 1 - 0 22 29
HTB - Black 1 3 0 6 0.250 3 4 1 - 3 - 0 29 49
Teaneck Southern 9U 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 21 42
Oakland Braves Gold 0 3 0 3 0.000 3.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 11 35
Ridgewood Raiders Black 0 2 0 2 0.000 3 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 21

Division: 09UC

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Highlands Bulldogs White 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 26 7
River Vale 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 15 11
Oakland Blue 1 0 1 5 0.750 .5 2 1 - 0 - 1 18 16
Wyckoff White 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 17 14
Ridgewood White 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 13 16
Franklin Lakes 9U Blue 0 3 0 3 0.000 2.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 15 31
Glen Rock Red 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 13

Division: 09UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Highlands Bulldogs - Red 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 39 24
Generals Baseball Academy 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 19 6
NV Coyotes 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 16 1
Franklin Lakes 9U White 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 14 18
Waldwick Warriors 9U 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 28
Teel Ravens - 09UN 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 11 15
Midland Park 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 13

Division: 10UAE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Teaneck Southern 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 9
Oakland Gold 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 1
Ridgewood Raiders Black 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 6
Wyckoff Raiders - Green 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 10
Silk City Sluggers 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 11
Washington Township 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 15 16
Pequanock Patriots 0 3 0 3 0.000 2.5 3 0 - 3 - 0 8 25
Paramus 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 10UAW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon 10U 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 26 16
NV Coyotes 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 5
High Heat Baseball Rookies 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 5
Mahwah Thunderbirds 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 40 18
Waldwick Warriors 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 18 13
Midland Park Panthers 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 5
Glen Rock 0 4 0 4 0.000 3.5 4 0 - 4 - 0 11 32
Highlands Bulldogs - Black 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 11 29
Franklin Lakes 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 7 8
River Vale 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 10UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Jr Lancers 3 1 0 10 0.750 - 4 3 - 1 - 0 31 16
Oakland Blue 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 14
Maywood Hawks 2 1 1 9 0.625 .5 4 2 - 1 - 1 27 8
Fair Lawn Cutters 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 15
Wyckoff 10U-B 0 2 1 4 0.167 2 3 0 - 2 - 1 10 20
Ridgewood White 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 23
Teel Ravens - 10UN 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 11UAE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
River Vale Revolution Navy 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 21 8
Northern Valley Coyotes 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 10 6
Mahwah Thunderbirds 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 16 15
Wyckoff Green 2 2 0 8 0.500 1 4 2 - 2 - 0 25 26
Highlands Bulldogs 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 10
Glen Rock Black 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 13
Ridgewood Raiders- Black 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 20
New City Generals Blue 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 11UAW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
RE Navy 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 24 11
Waldwick Warriors 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 7
Pequannock Patriots 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 11
Oakland Braves Gold 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 38 18
Teaneck Southern 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 17
North Haledon Reds 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 13 29
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 14 25
Paramus Blue 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 17

Division: 11UC

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Hillsdale 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 30 16
Pequannock Patriots B 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 26 28
Ridgewood Maroons 2 1 1 9 0.625 .5 4 2 - 1 - 1 15 10
River Vale Grey 1 2 2 9 0.400 1.5 5 1 - 2 - 2 34 43
Glen Rock Red 1 3 0 6 0.250 2 4 1 - 3 - 0 29 34
New City Generals White 0 1 1 3 0.250 1.5 2 0 - 1 - 1 15 18

Division: 11UN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Paramus White 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 20 4
Wyckoff White 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 11 8
Midland Park Panthers 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 26 34
Fairlawn 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 13 21
RE 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4
New City Generals Gray 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 13 15
Jr Lancers 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Oakland Blue 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 12UAN

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Generals Baseball - Blue 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 12 5
Ridgewood Raiders - Black 3 1 0 10 0.750 .5 4 3 - 1 - 0 24 18
Glen Rock 2 1 0 7 0.667 - 3 2 - 1 - 0 24 15
Wyckoff - Green 2 2 0 8 0.500 .5 4 2 - 2 - 0 27 16
Muggeo Cardinals 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 18 14
Teaneck Southern 0 2 0 2 0.000 1.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 29
Oakland Braves 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4
Montvale Mustangs 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 12

Division: 12UAE

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Oradell 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 41 12
Westwood 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 21 9
Highlands Bulldogs - Black 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 24 23
Washington Twp. 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 32 25
Mahwah 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 19
Midland Park Panthers 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 23
Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 27
Teel Ravens - American 12UAE 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 12UAC

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Rockland Elite - Navy 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 36 11
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 14 3
Highlands Bulldogs - Red 2 2 0 8 0.500 1.5 4 2 - 2 - 0 16 36
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 20 11
Hawthorne 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 18 40
Wyckoff - White 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 9
Teel Ravens - National 12UAC 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Montvale - White 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 12UNW

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
River Edge 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 14 2
Fair Lawn 2 1 0 7 0.667 .5 3 2 - 1 - 0 22 18
North Haledon 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 7
Ridgewood Raiders - White 1 2 0 5 0.333 1.5 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 21
Hillsdale 0 2 0 2 0.000 2 2 0 - 2 - 0 13 19
River Vale Revolution 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
TEAM 7 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
TEAM 8 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 13U

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Oakland Braves Gold 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 32 8
Jr Lancers RED 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 24 6
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 12 2
PARAMUS 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 4
Hillsdale Hawks 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0
Woodcliff Lake Warriors 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 17
Waldwick 13U 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 8 13
Highlands Bulldogs 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 25
RIVER EDGE 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 7
Ridgewood Raiders Maroon 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 13
Ridgewood Raiders - White 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 15
Complete Game Colonials 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Muggeo Cardinals 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 14UR

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
NJ Glory - Select 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 33 5
Ridgewood Raiders - Black 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 22 8
Paramus Spartans - Gray 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 1 17 10
Stars Baseball Academy 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 3
Wladyka - North 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 7 31
High Heat Rookies - Nationals 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 14
Muggeo Cardinals - Red 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 1 5 17
Complete Game - Red 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 18

Division: 14UA

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Stars Baseball - Black 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 9 0
Rochelle Park Royals 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 3
Glen Rock 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 5
Oradell 0 2 0 2 0.000 1.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 17
Akadema Prospects 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 7
Complete Game - Blue 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Muggeo Cardinals - White 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
North Jersey Bandits (Wayne) 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: 14UB

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Washington Twp. 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 31 0
Highlands Bulldogs 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 18 11
Jersey Valley Dogs - Red 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 16 10
Generals Baseball - Blue 1 0 0 3 1.000 1 1 1 - 0 - 0 12 1
Oakland Braves 1 2 0 5 0.333 2 3 1 - 2 - 0 20 26
Wayne PAL Wolfpack 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 11 34
Wyckoff 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 17
Paramus Spartans - Blue 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 19

Division: 14UC

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Mahwah Thunderbirds 3 0 0 9 1.000 - 3 3 - 0 - 0 49 8
Ridgewood Raiders - Maroon 2 0 0 6 1.000 .5 2 2 - 0 - 0 23 12
Jersey Valley Dogs - Gray 2 1 0 7 0.667 1 3 2 - 1 - 0 28 25
Fair Lawn 1 1 0 4 0.500 1.5 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 13
River Edge 0 3 0 3 0.000 3 3 0 - 3 - 0 18 56
Midland Park 0 2 0 2 0.000 2.5 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 16
Generals Baseball - White 0 1 0 1 0.000 2 1 0 - 1 - 0 7 11
TEAM 8 0 0 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: JV

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Paramus Crusaders 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 8
Bandits 2 0 0 6 1.000 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 9
Muggeo Cardinals 1 0 0 3 1.000 .5 1 1 - 0 - 0 11 3
River Dell 1 1 0 4 0.500 1 2 1 - 1 - 0 13 16
Ramsey Rams 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 5 6
Allendale 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 9 10
BC Yankees 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4
Hackensack Comets 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 6 8
Generals 0 1 0 1 0.000 1.5 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 11
Waldwick Warriors 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
River Vale Rhinos 0 0 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0

Division: V

Team W L T Points Pct GB GP L10 RF RA
Waldwick Warriors 1 0 0 3 1.000 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 15 6
Paramus 1 0 1 5 0.750 - 2 1 - 0 - 1 10 0
Ramsey Rams 1 0 1 5 0.750 - 2 1 - 0 - 1 10 4
North Jersey Thunder 2 2 0 8 0.500 .5 4 2 - 2 - 0 25 29
North Bergen 1 1 1 6 0.500 .5 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 8
Midland Park 1 1 0 4 0.500 .5 2 1 - 1 - 0 11 7
Allendale 0 0 1 2 0.500 .5 1 0 - 0 - 1 0 0
River Dell 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 8 12
Nanuet Knights 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 10
NJ Bulls 0 1 0 1 0.000 1 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 10
North Jersey Bandits 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0
Muggeo Cardinals 0 0 0 0 0.000 .5 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0